Registrants For
Carol Smith Regatta PGJSA Qualifier Optimist Regatta - SYC
Southold Yacht Club

July 21, 2022
80 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dashiel Martin
*

4 Optimist
White
*, * devon
2. Jack Dempsey
*

9103 Optimist
White
*, * Devon Yacht Club
3. Ava Appignani
*

21252 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
4. Brady Rich
*

15389 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
5. Isla Bateman
*

13681 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
6. Fiona Dowling
*

20219 Optimist
White
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
7. Gabriel Torreballa-Koehler
*

20464 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
8. Matthew Lyons
*

8260 Optimist
White
*, * Southold Yacht Club
9. Klaus Martin
*

1 Optimist
White
*, * devon
10. Briggs Siewert
*

21175 Optimist
White
*, * SIYC
11. Crosby Lockwood
*

16452 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove
12. TUCKER WARD
*

18538 Optimist
White
*, * SHELTER ISLAND YACHT CLUB
13. Otto Larsen
*

18183 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
14. Paige Hadden
*

7 Optimist
White
*, * Devon Yacht Club
15. Tancredi Tenaglia
*

22690 Optimist
White
*, * Southampton yacht club
16. Connor Phillips
*

13338 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
17. Lucien Freeman
*

16045 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
18. Jack Greene
*

888 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
19. Georgia Carrier
*

17371 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
20. Alexander Boyd
*

USA 23532 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
21. Ben DeSantis
*

21404 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
22. William Rich
*

15389 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
23. Kate Olsen
*

6258 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
24. Henry Aldridge-Krawciw
*

13885 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
25. Peter Deely
*

9820 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shelter island yacht club
26. Ellie Mckenna
*

12134 Optimist
Blue
*, * OCYC
27. Calvin Cheng
*

23345 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold
28. Gavin McGreevy
*

10069 Optimist
Blue
*, * Orient YC
29. Owen Irving
*

19939 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
30. ella mulligan
*

19100 Optimist
Blue
*, * Orient Yacht Club
31. Christopher Ward
*

22851 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
32. Reilly Constant
*

9883 Optimist
Blue
*, * Orient Yacht Club
33. Leo Hackett
*

USA7535 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht Club
34. Alexander Makarov
*

USA 21324 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
35. Charlotte Leblond
*

2828 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
36. Alex Leonard
*

1 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
37. Luca vegliante
*

12424 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
38. OLIVER HINCHEY
*

23282 Optimist
Blue
*, * MATTITUCK
39. Derek Lobron
*

21834 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
40. Emily Olsen
*

12654 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
41. Felix Deschenes
*

4162 Optimist
Blue
*, * orient
42. Sam Quartararo
*

23335 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
43. Elina Bateman
*

1382 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
44. Zoe Berretty
*

995 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
45. Skye Lily Charles
*

15283 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club/LISOT
46. Molly Siewert
*

18163 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
47. Breckin Lehnert
*

USA 6084 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
48. Nathan Petrowski
*

18307 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
49. Mae Finora
*

19721 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove YC
50. Clementine Puris
*

USA 20234 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht Club
51. Riley Kong
*

06504 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
52. Anne Mikolasko
*

7188 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold YC
53. James Heidenry
*

77 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
54. Nora Beaver
*

154454 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
55. Bridget Spicer
*

23529 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold Yacht Club
56. Gavin Leis
*

17470 Optimist
Red
*, * Mattituck
57. Leonard Cheng
*

23307 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold
58. Griffin Caravella
*

22254 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold Yacht Club
59. Anders Siewert
*

16522 Optimist
Red
*, * SIYC
60. Courtney Iagrossi
*

10050 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold Yacht Club
61. Eli Shainker
*

10992 Optimist
Red
*, * Orient Yacht Club
62. Pierson Wiedenmayer
*

003 Optimist
Red
*, * Devon
63. Everett Lehnert
*

16084 Optimist
Red
*, * Old Cove YC
64. elle miller
*

16423 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Levi Beaver
*

10128 Optimist Green
*, * Southold Yacht Club
2. Alex Stanzoni
*

SYC-1 Optimist Green
*, * Southold
3. Jack Richardson
*

SYC-14 Optimist Green
*, * Southold Yacht Club
4. John Bonati
*

10136 Optimist Green
*, * Southold Yacht Club
5. Brooke Stock
*

17122 Optimist Green
*, * Southold Yacht Club
6. Joey Stanzoni
*

34 Optimist Green
*, * Southold
7. Lila Richardson
*

SYC-6 Optimist Green
*, * Southold Yacht Club
8. minnie waserstein
*

2 Optimist Green
*, * devon yacht club
9. Avery Krittman
*

Syc-8 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck
10. Alex Krittman
*

10994 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck
11. Violet Nelson
*

17470 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck MYC
12. Adrian Imennov
*

11 Optimist Green
*, * Southold
13. Cecile Annicq
*

14631 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
14. Ella Minaudo
*

10234 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
15. Aileen Dowling
*

5967 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
16. Gracie Corrigan
*

9564 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck yacht club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network