Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Pierson Wiedenmayer 003
Optimist / Red Devon
2. Klaus Martin 1
Optimist / White devon
3. Dashiel Martin 4
Optimist / White devon
4. Jack Dempsey 9103
Optimist / White Devon Yacht Club
5. Paige Hadden 7
Optimist / White Devon Yacht Club
6. Leo Hackett USA7535
Optimist / Blue Devon Yacht Club
7. Clementine Puris USA 20234
Optimist / Blue Devon Yacht Club
8. OLIVER HINCHEY 23282
Optimist / Blue MATTITUCK
9. Gavin Leis 17470
Optimist / Red Mattituck
10. Fiona Dowling 20219
Optimist / White Mattituck Yacht Club
11. Charlotte Leblond 2828
Optimist / Blue Mattituck Yacht Club
12. Luca vegliante 12424
Optimist / Blue MYC
13. Nathan Petrowski 18307
Optimist / Blue MYC
14. Riley Kong 06504
Optimist / Blue MYC
15. James Heidenry 77
Optimist / Blue MYC
16. Ellie Mckenna 12134
Optimist / Blue OCYC
17. Crosby Lockwood 16452
Optimist / White Old Cove
18. Alexander Makarov USA 21324
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
19. Connor Phillips 13338
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
20. Alexander Boyd USA 23532
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
21. Ben DeSantis 21404
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
22. William Rich 15389
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
23. Brady Rich 15389
Optimist / White Old Cove Yacht Club
24. Sam Quartararo 23335
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
25. Breckin Lehnert USA 6084
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
26. Owen Irving 19939
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
27. Everett Lehnert 16084
Optimist / Red Old Cove YC
28. Mae Finora 19721
Optimist / Blue Old Cove YC
29. Felix Deschenes 4162
Optimist / Blue orient
30. Eli Shainker 10992
Optimist / Red Orient Yacht Club
31. ella mulligan 19100
Optimist / Blue Orient Yacht Club
32. Reilly Constant 9883
Optimist / Blue Orient Yacht Club
33. Gavin McGreevy 10069
Optimist / Blue Orient YC
34. Gabriel Torreballa-Koehler 20464
Optimist / White Shelter Island Yacht Club
35. Ava Appignani 21252
Optimist / White Shelter Island Yacht Club
36. Peter Deely 9820
Optimist / Blue Shelter island yacht club
37. Elina Bateman 1382
Optimist / Blue Shelter Island Yacht Club
38. Isla Bateman 13681
Optimist / White Shelter Island Yacht Club
39. Christopher Ward 22851
Optimist / Blue Shelter Island Yacht Club
40. TUCKER WARD 18538
Optimist / White SHELTER ISLAND YACHT CLUB
41. Otto Larsen 18183
Optimist / White Shelter Island Yacht Club
42. Lucien Freeman 16045
Optimist / Blue SIYC
43. Jack Greene 888
Optimist / Blue SIYC
44. Georgia Carrier 17371
Optimist / Blue SIYC
45. Anders Siewert 16522
Optimist / Red SIYC
46. Molly Siewert 18163
Optimist / Blue SIYC
47. Briggs Siewert 21175
Optimist / White SIYC
48. Alex Leonard 1
Optimist / Blue Southampton Yacht Club
49. Derek Lobron 21834
Optimist / Blue Southampton Yacht Club
50. Henry Aldridge-Krawciw 13885
Optimist / Blue Southampton Yacht Club
51. Tancredi Tenaglia 22690
Optimist / White Southampton yacht club
52. Skye Lily Charles 15283
Optimist / Blue Southampton Yacht Club/LISOT
53. Calvin Cheng 23345
Optimist / Blue Southold
54. Leonard Cheng 23307
Optimist / Red Southold
55. elle miller 16423
Optimist / Red Southold
56. Nora Beaver 154454
Optimist / Blue Southold Yacht Club
57. Bridget Spicer 23529
Optimist / Red Southold Yacht Club
58. Matthew Lyons 8260
Optimist / White Southold Yacht Club
59. Emily Olsen 12654
Optimist / Blue Southold Yacht Club
60. Kate Olsen 6258
Optimist / Blue Southold Yacht Club
61. Zoe Berretty 995
Optimist / Blue Southold Yacht Club
62. Griffin Caravella 22254
Optimist / Red Southold Yacht Club
63. Courtney Iagrossi 10050
Optimist / Red Southold Yacht Club
64. Anne Mikolasko 7188
Optimist / Blue Southold YC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. minnie waserstein 2
Optimist Green / devon yacht club
2. Avery Krittman Syc-8
Optimist Green / Mattituck
3. Alex Krittman 10994
Optimist Green / Mattituck
4. Violet Nelson 17470
Optimist Green / Mattituck MYC
5. Gracie Corrigan 9564
Optimist Green / Mattituck yacht club
6. Cecile Annicq 14631
Optimist Green / Mattituck Yacht Club
7. Aileen Dowling 5967
Optimist Green / MYC
8. Ella Minaudo 10234
Optimist Green / MYC
9. Joey Stanzoni 34
Optimist Green / Southold
10. Alex Stanzoni SYC-1
Optimist Green / Southold
11. Adrian Imennov 11
Optimist Green / Southold
12. Brooke Stock 17122
Optimist Green / Southold Yacht Club
13. Levi Beaver 10128
Optimist Green / Southold Yacht Club
14. Lila Richardson SYC-6
Optimist Green / Southold Yacht Club
15. Jack Richardson SYC-14
Optimist Green / Southold Yacht Club
16. John Bonati 10136
Optimist Green / Southold Yacht Club