Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Henry Aldridge-Krawciw 13885
Optimist / Blue Southampton Yacht Club
2. Ava Appignani 21252
Optimist / White Shelter Island Yacht Club
3. Elina Bateman 1382
Optimist / Blue Shelter Island Yacht Club
4. Isla Bateman 13681
Optimist / White Shelter Island Yacht Club
5. Nora Beaver 154454
Optimist / Blue Southold Yacht Club
6. Zoe Berretty 995
Optimist / Blue Southold Yacht Club
7. Alexander Boyd USA 23532
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
8. Griffin Caravella 22254
Optimist / Red Southold Yacht Club
9. Georgia Carrier 17371
Optimist / Blue SIYC
10. Skye Lily Charles 15283
Optimist / Blue Southampton Yacht Club/LISOT
11. Calvin Cheng 23345
Optimist / Blue Southold
12. Leonard Cheng 23307
Optimist / Red Southold
13. Reilly Constant 9883
Optimist / Blue Orient Yacht Club
14. Peter Deely 9820
Optimist / Blue Shelter island yacht club
15. Jack Dempsey 9103
Optimist / White Devon Yacht Club
16. Ben DeSantis 21404
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
17. Felix Deschenes 4162
Optimist / Blue orient
18. Fiona Dowling 20219
Optimist / White Mattituck Yacht Club
19. Mae Finora 19721
Optimist / Blue Old Cove YC
20. Lucien Freeman 16045
Optimist / Blue SIYC
21. Jack Greene 888
Optimist / Blue SIYC
22. Leo Hackett USA7535
Optimist / Blue Devon Yacht Club
23. Paige Hadden 7
Optimist / White Devon Yacht Club
24. James Heidenry 77
Optimist / Blue MYC
25. OLIVER HINCHEY 23282
Optimist / Blue MATTITUCK
26. Courtney Iagrossi 10050
Optimist / Red Southold Yacht Club
27. Owen Irving 19939
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
28. Riley Kong 06504
Optimist / Blue MYC
29. Otto Larsen 18183
Optimist / White Shelter Island Yacht Club
30. Charlotte Leblond 2828
Optimist / Blue Mattituck Yacht Club
31. Breckin Lehnert USA 6084
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
32. Everett Lehnert 16084
Optimist / Red Old Cove YC
33. Gavin Leis 17470
Optimist / Red Mattituck
34. Alex Leonard 1
Optimist / Blue Southampton Yacht Club
35. Derek Lobron 21834
Optimist / Blue Southampton Yacht Club
36. Crosby Lockwood 16452
Optimist / White Old Cove
37. Matthew Lyons 8260
Optimist / White Southold Yacht Club
38. Alexander Makarov USA 21324
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
39. Klaus Martin 1
Optimist / White devon
40. Dashiel Martin 4
Optimist / White devon
41. Gavin McGreevy 10069
Optimist / Blue Orient YC
42. Ellie Mckenna 12134
Optimist / Blue OCYC
43. Anne Mikolasko 7188
Optimist / Blue Southold YC
44. elle miller 16423
Optimist / Red Southold
45. ella mulligan 19100
Optimist / Blue Orient Yacht Club
46. Emily Olsen 12654
Optimist / Blue Southold Yacht Club
47. Kate Olsen 6258
Optimist / Blue Southold Yacht Club
48. Nathan Petrowski 18307
Optimist / Blue MYC
49. Connor Phillips 13338
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
50. Clementine Puris USA 20234
Optimist / Blue Devon Yacht Club
51. Sam Quartararo 23335
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
52. William Rich 15389
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
53. Brady Rich 15389
Optimist / White Old Cove Yacht Club
54. Eli Shainker 10992
Optimist / Red Orient Yacht Club
55. Anders Siewert 16522
Optimist / Red SIYC
56. Molly Siewert 18163
Optimist / Blue SIYC
57. Briggs Siewert 21175
Optimist / White SIYC
58. Bridget Spicer 23529
Optimist / Red Southold Yacht Club
59. Tancredi Tenaglia 22690
Optimist / White Southampton yacht club
60. Gabriel Torreballa-Koehler 20464
Optimist / White Shelter Island Yacht Club
61. Luca vegliante 12424
Optimist / Blue MYC
62. Christopher Ward 22851
Optimist / Blue Shelter Island Yacht Club
63. TUCKER WARD 18538
Optimist / White SHELTER ISLAND YACHT CLUB
64. Pierson Wiedenmayer 003
Optimist / Red Devon
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Cecile Annicq 14631
Optimist Green / Mattituck Yacht Club
2. Levi Beaver 10128
Optimist Green / Southold Yacht Club
3. John Bonati 10136
Optimist Green / Southold Yacht Club
4. Gracie Corrigan 9564
Optimist Green / Mattituck yacht club
5. Aileen Dowling 5967
Optimist Green / MYC
6. Adrian Imennov 11
Optimist Green / Southold
7. Avery Krittman Syc-8
Optimist Green / Mattituck
8. Alex Krittman 10994
Optimist Green / Mattituck
9. Ella Minaudo 10234
Optimist Green / MYC
10. Violet Nelson 17470
Optimist Green / Mattituck MYC
11. Lila Richardson SYC-6
Optimist Green / Southold Yacht Club
12. Jack Richardson SYC-14
Optimist Green / Southold Yacht Club
13. Joey Stanzoni 34
Optimist Green / Southold
14. Alex Stanzoni SYC-1
Optimist Green / Southold
15. Brooke Stock 17122
Optimist Green / Southold Yacht Club
16. minnie waserstein 2
Optimist Green / devon yacht club