C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Hayden Van Zandt 9152 Lachlan McFarland
C420 / Shelter Island Yacht Club
2. Sofia polauf 2870 emily edwards
C420 / Southampton yacht club
3. Juliet Roden WYS 2 Alexia Pritsch
C420 / Westhampton Yacht Squadron
4. Brady Schultz WYS 7 Lewis Gibbons
C420 / Westhampton Yacht Squadron
5. Avi Rosan 7197 Nate Rosan
C420 / Southampton YC
6. Anjali Venugopalan 1168 Charolotte Warren
C420 / Mattituck Yacht Club
7. Eli Shainker 8161 Rufus Burnes Heath
C420 / Orient Yacht Club
8. Zoe Grellet-Aumont 8 Madelyn Robillard
C420 / Shinnecock Yacht Club
9. Everett Lehnert 6097 Brian Lynch
C420 / Old Cove YC
10. Marco Friezo 7510 William Arnold
C420 / Shelter Island Yacht Club
11. Charlie Webb Orient2 John Sharples
C420 / Orient
12. Lily Stemhagen Orient3 Colombe Gordon
C420 / Orient Yacht Club
13. Leopold faerber Orient1 Liana Giordano
C420 / OYC
14. Riley Heidenry 751 Anna Friezo
C420 / SIYC
15. Hazel Baldwin 7293 Vivian Smith
C420 / Orient Yacht Club
16. Aislinn Callanan 31 Tirrie Chmelar
C420 / Southold
17. Jacqueline Feldman 3575
[Pending]
C420 / Shinnecock Yacht Club
18. Cameron Giordano WYS4 Sal Nuzzo
C420 / Westhampton Yacht Swuadron
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Riley Kong 06504
Optimist / Blue MYC
2. Charlotte Leblond 2828
Optimist / Blue Mattituck Yacht Club
3. Tancredi Tenaglia 22690
Optimist / White Southampton Yacht Club
4. Georgia Carrier 17371
Optimist / Blue SIYC
5. Leo Hackett USA7535
Optimist / Blue Devon Yacht Club
6. Paige Hadden 7
Optimist / White Devon Yacht Club
7. Luca Vegliante 12424
Optimist / Blue MYC
8. Alexander Boyd USA 23532
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
9. Ben DeSantis 21404
Optimist / Blue Old Cove yacht club
10. Brooks DiBenedetto 13681
Optimist / Blue SIYC
11. James Heidenry 77
Optimist / Blue MYC
12. Stephen Heidenry 21428
Optimist / Red MYC
13. Lucas Ting 22641
Optimist / Blue Southampton Yacht Club
14. Ella Mulligan 19100
Optimist / Blue Orient Yacht Club
15. Briggs Siewert 21175
Optimist / White SIYC
16. Molly Siewert 18163
Optimist / Blue SIYC
17. Anders Siewert 16522
Optimist / Red SIYC
18. Elina Bateman 1382
Optimist / Blue SIYC
19. Nora Beaver 154454
Optimist / Blue Southold Yacht Club
20. Connor Phillips 13338
Optimist / Blue Old Cove Yacht Club
21. Gavin Leis 17470
Optimist / Red Mattituck Yacht Club
22. Fiona Dowling 20219
Optimist / White Mattituck Yacht Club
23. Aileen Dowling 5967
Optimist / Blue Mattituck Yacht Club
24. Pierson Wiedenmayer 003
Optimist / Red Devon
25. Beatrix Wiedenmayer tbd
Optimist / Blue Devon
26. Calvin Cheng 23345
Optimist / Blue Southold
27. Leonard Cheng 23307
Optimist / Red Southold
28. Zoe Berretty 995
Optimist / Blue Southold Yacht Club
29. Reilly Constant 9883
Optimist / Blue Orient Yacht Club
30. elle miller 16423
Optimist / Red Southold
31. Mae Finora 19721
Optimist / Blue Old Cove YC
32. Kate Olsen 6258
Optimist / Blue Southold Yacht Club
33. Peter Deely 9820
Optimist / Blue Shelter island
34. Jacob Bellinger 21629
Optimist / Blue WEsthampton
35. Henry Aldridge-Krawciw USA 13885
Optimist / Blue Southampton Yacht Club
36. Gavin McGreevy 10069
Optimist / Blue Orient YC
37. SKYE LILY CHARLES 15283
Optimist / Blue Southampton Yacht Club/LISOT
38. Ellie Mckenna 12134
Optimist / Blue OCYC
39. Alex Leonard 1
Optimist / Blue Southampton Yacht Club
40. Zachary Deichert 5
Optimist / Blue Devon
41. Jack Gibbons 19668
Optimist / Blue Westhampton Yacht Squadron
42. Teddy Deichert 8
Optimist / White Devon
43. Ava Appignani 21252
Optimist / White Shelter Island Yacht Club
44. Jack Dempsey 9103
Optimist / White Devon Yacht Club
45. Felix Deschenes 4162
Optimist / Blue orient
46. Crosby Lockwood 16452
Optimist / White OCYC
47. Theo Schoenwaelder 1038
Optimist / White Shelter island
48. Henry Stoneham 23,530
Optimist / Blue Shelter Island Yacht Club
49. Breckin Lehnert 16084
Optimist / Blue Old Cove YC
50. Bridget Spicer 23529
Optimist / Red Southold Yacht Club
51. Mick Billinghay 15389
Optimist / Blue Old Cove
52. Owen Irving 19939
Optimist / Blue Old cove YC
53. Courtney Iagrossi 10050
Optimist / Red Southold Yacht Club
54. Otto Harris 13631
Optimist / White OCYC
55. Brooks Beshara 24
Optimist / White Devon
56. Zander Beshara 18754
Optimist / White Devon
57. Zoe McDonald 18838
Optimist / Blue Devon
58. Anne Mikolasko 7188
Optimist / Blue Southold YC
59. Ella Minaudo 10234
Optimist / Blue MYC
60. Clementine Puris USA 20234
Optimist / Blue Devon Yacht Club
61. Grace Corrigan 9564
Optimist / Blue Mattituck yacht club
62. Derek Lobron 21834
Optimist / Blue Southampton Yacht Club
63. Matthew Lyons 8260
Optimist / White Southold Yacht Club
64. Nathan Petrowski 18307
Optimist / Blue MYC
65. OLIVER HINCHEY 23282
Optimist / Blue MATTITUCK
66. Nicholas Dowling 114
Optimist / Red Southold
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Violet Nelson 17470
Optimist Green / Mattituck
2. Cecile Annicq 14361
Optimist Green / Mattituck Yacht Club
3. Margot Annicq 11018
Optimist Green / Mattituck Yacht Club
4. Isla Bateman 13681 -
Optimist Green / SIYC
5. Levi Beaver 10128
Optimist Green / Southold Yacht Club
6. Danny Muti 81
Optimist Green / Westhampton
7. Alex Krittman 10994
Optimist Green / Mattituck Yacht Club
8. Avery Krittman 11064
Optimist Green / Mattituck Yacht Club
9. Brooke Stock 17122
Optimist Green / Southold Yacht Club
10. Mateo Londono 2726
Optimist Green / Mattituck Yacht Club
11. Balthazar Bernabeu 12271
Optimist Green / White Mattituck Yacht Club
12. Salvador Bernabeu 33
Optimist Green / Mattituck Yacht Club
13. Maeve Tupper 2
Optimist Green / Devon Yacht Club