Registrants For
The 5th Annual Little Bay Day Junior Regatta
Seaside Park Yacht Club

July 15, 2022
175 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jules Buczkowski
*
Seamus Carolan
5873 420
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht CLub
2. Amelia Kuzloski
*
Luke Hnatt
2611 420
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
3. Michael Yorke
*
Jack Martin
55101 420
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
4. Jack Schlenker
*
Thomas Walden
5735 420
*, * BHYC
5. Addison Dunn
*

[Pending]
2176 420
*, * IHYC
6. Alex Moeder
*
Marcus O'Rourke
4329 420
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
7. West Walker
*

[Pending]
MA 7 420
*, * Mantoloking yc
8. Sienna Guerrieri
*
Hunter Grasso
5468 420
*, * LYC
9. Brynn Penque
*
Grace Penque
2626 420
*, * LYC
10. Annie Irish
*
Eliza Todd
3902 420
*, * BHYC
11. Gabriel Pasquale
*
Teague Walker
MA2 420
*, * Mantoloking
12. Rhodes van duyne
*
Cooper Naseef
MA 3 420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
13. Piper Walsh
*
Aly Breckenridge
6949 420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
14. Kip Rand
*
Pierce Finkle
2594 420
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
15. Chase Corbett
*
Annabelle Acuri
679 420
*, * IHYC
16. Will Pringle
*
Henry Cook
3898 420
*, * Bayhead Yacht Club
17. Kate Outcalt
*
Leighton Houston
3632 420
*, * BHYC
18. Charlotte Cundey
*
Avery Hoffman
USA 8298 420
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
19. George Breckenridge
*
Jack Deblinger
9204 420
*, * myc
20. Courtney Ayres
*
Ian Ziomek
1819 420
*, * Ocean Gate
21. Caroline Felser
*
Alaina Sollas
4133 420
*, * MCYC
22. Sydney Mihalko
*
Bridget Felser
2605 420
*, * MCYC
 


Feva
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryder Christie
*
Riley Christie
4854 Feva
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
2. Chloe Cunningham
*
Carter O’Connell
87 Feva
*, * BHYC
3. Zoe Cunningham
*
Lexi Sadrian
88 Feva
*, * BHYC
4. Parley Dougherty
*
Denis Nunan
89 Feva
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Dylan Applegate
*
Jack Wasik
6335 Feva
*, * OGYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kilian Walker
*

129208 Laser 4.7
*, * Mantoloking
2. Dailey Totams
*

212618 Laser 4.7
*, * NBYC
3. Jackson Bubnowski
*

166162 Laser 4.7
*, * SPYC
4. Shannon Underwood
*

126625 Laser 4.7
*, * MCYC
5. Ryan Hannaford
*

212618 Laser 4.7
*, * Pine Beach yacht club
6. Jack Tonzola
*

177378 Laser 4.7
*, * BHYC
7. Joseph Kiley
*

181717 Laser 4.7
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
8. Nicholas Drake
*

148009 Laser 4.7
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
9. John O'Leary
*

219287 Laser 4.7
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
10. Joseph Krajewski
*

162460 Laser 4.7
*, * PBYC
11. Isabel Bright
*

208584 Laser 4.7
*, * OGYC
12. Flynn Brezee
*

1942 Laser 4.7
*, * NBYC
13. Hudson DePaul
*

145628 Laser 4.7
*, * MCYC
14. Corey Dooren
*

198363 Laser 4.7
*, * MCYC
15. Joseph Pecora
*

206150 Laser 4.7
*, * SPYC
16. Mitchell Hnatt
*

164288 Laser 4.7
*, * Metedeconk
17. Lucas Adams
*

29876 Laser 4.7
*, * LYC
18. Marco Malgieri
*

200533 Laser 4.7
*, * Shore acres yacht club
19. Mike Ferlise
*

176985 Laser 4.7
*, * LYC
20. Scarlett Colman
*

188772 Laser 4.7
*, * Seaside Park
21. Alex Emmons
*

124406 Laser 4.7
*, * NBYC
22. Reagan Leahy
*

207152 Laser 4.7
*, * OGYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sam Santos
*

190209 Laser Radial
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
2. Grayson Sinnett
*

199773 Laser Radial
*, * IHYC
3. Lucas Beyer
*

199772 Laser Radial
*, * SPYC
4. Morgan Zylinski
*

185779 Laser Radial
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
5. Sydney Zylinski
*

206150X Laser Radial
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
6. Matt Moses
*

173720 Laser Radial
*, * Metedeconk river yacht club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Patrick Kennedy
*

12880 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk River YC
2. Tiernan O’Rourke
*

9505 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
3. Emilie Lovallo
*

16338 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. Ella Reid
*

8466 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
5. Aly Bubnowski
*

16242 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
6. Tyson OGrady
*

23185 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
7. Juliana Ponzini
*

20300 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
8. Ella Angelbeck
*

16475 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
9. Blythe Hoffman
*

21947 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
10. Ava Deblinger
*

2503 Optimist
Blue
*, * Myc
11. Walker Lapham
*

21281 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
12. Liam McManus
*

US 13319 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
13. Emily Kiley
*

8670 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
14. Mae Schlenker
*

18028 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
15. Byron Brisby, III
*

21178 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
16. Leah Szekeres
*

8448 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
17. Joseph Vales
*

19727 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
18. John Drapeau
*

12237 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
19. Henry Drapeau
*

20929 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
20. peter koenig
*

12465 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
21. Ethan Beneciuk
*

4670 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
22. Cole Buczkowski
*

17770 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
23. Dennis Morgan
*

14923 Optimist
Blue
*, * IHYC
24. Connor Bornebusch
*

11223 Optimist
Blue
*, * IHYC
25. Annabel Mantone
*

22102 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
26. Ava Foerster
*

CAN1563 Optimist
Blue
*, * PBYC
27. Gavin Sramowicz
*

8302 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
28. Belle Viciedo
*

4389 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Carter Stefanacci
*

13139 Optimist
Blue
*, * IHYC
30. cameron sargent
*

12648 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
31. Hudson Stolte
*

22367 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay head yacht club
32. Caio Sullivan
*

SGP708 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC / TRYC
33. Riley Sullivan
*

SGP713 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC / TRYC
34. Gaitan Sullivan
*

SGP714 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC / TRYC
35. CJ Walsh
*

21952 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
36. Aidan OGwen
*

22199 Optimist
Blue
*, * Seaside Park YC
37. James McCarthy
*

5148 Optimist
Red
*, * NBYC
38. John McCabe
*

22372 Optimist
Red
*, * MYC
39. Claire Hoffman
*

20713 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
40. Maddy Brisby
*

23521 Optimist
Red
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
41. Maxx Viciedo
*

4532 Optimist
Red
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
42. Ben D'Avella
*

21508 Optimist
Red
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
43. Lily Glosenger
*

17337 Optimist
Red
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
44. Jack McAteer
*

19557 Optimist
Red
*, * NBYC
45. Cameron Hart
*

21513 Optimist
Red
*, * TRYC
46. Grant Smith
*

22661 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
47. Lilla Bellish
*

13379 Optimist
Red
*, * SPYC
48. Jessica Szekeres
*

5084 Optimist
Red
*, * Spyc
49. Samantha Karam
*

14565 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
50. Colin Karmen
*

21441 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
51. Gus Packer
*

12882 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
52. Heath Brezee
*

19359 Optimist
White
*, * NBYC
53. Liliana D'Avella
*

3469 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
54. Ellie Bachman
*

23518 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
55. Kate Reid
*

14888 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
56. Declan Jones
*

17001 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
57. Peter Ponzini
*

14632 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
58. James Gangeri
*

15641 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
59. Clara Wetzel
*

8058 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
60. Keylee Dunn
*
Grace Ciak
9750 Optimist
White
*, * IHYC
61. Harper O'Leary
*

17220 Optimist
White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
62. Mannix Mahoney
*

20989 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
63. Summer Smith
*

13409 Optimist
White
*, * Seaside Park YC
64. Emma Cicirelli
*

14647 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
65. Minna Goethert
*

15846 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking YC
66. Bryce Anderson
*

9300 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
67. Ryan Miller
*

15677 Optimist
White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
68. Ritt Sadrian
*

19784 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yatch CLub
69. William Burns
*

11770 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
70. Dylan Heimmel
*

18381 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
71. Daisy Durling
*

21355 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
72. Vivian Durling
*

20321 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
73. Brandon Munroe
*

6745 Optimist
White
*, * Ihyc
74. Aubree Rodriguez
*

18388 Optimist
White
*, * Shore acres yacht club
75. Victoria Viciedo
*

9726 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
76. Brandon Bellish
*

15252 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
77. Lilly Schlenker
*

13245 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
78. Coco Curtis
*

22633 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Margaret Lin
*

13035 Optimist Green
*, * Island Hieghts
2. Jeremy Kokes
*

7445 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yatch Club
3. Liam Glowacki
*

17698 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
4. Georgi Palechev
*

11624 Optimist Green
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
5. Owen Scully
*

14755 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
6. Brendan Lee
*

3004 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
7. Brixton Coby
*

6668 Optimist Green
*, * Seaside park
8. Levi Hinton
*

20661 Optimist Green
*, * Bay head
9. Christos Lambrou
*

8096 Optimist Green
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
10. Hadley Van Duyne
*

5914 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
11. Logan Spamer
*

21486 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
12. Finley Storz
*
Finley Storz
6958 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
13. James Wilson
*

8073 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
14. Steele Overlee
*

20973 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
15. McKenna Fitzgerald
*

19185 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking
16. Colton Deblinger
*

3173 Optimist Green
*, * Myc
17. MAC HURLEY
*

17735 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
18. COCO HURLEY
*

5759 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
19. Jack Brisby
*

15503 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
20. Grady Corring
*

9714 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
21. Brielle Wurch
*

11826 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
22. Ryan Wurch
*

7599 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
23. Calla Wurch
*

5381 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
24. Shamus Mahoney
*

2712 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
25. Gunnar Goethert
*

17298 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking YC
26. Cole Buchanan
*

22888 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
27. Lilly Beyer
*

1959 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
28. Olivia Heimmel
*

19941 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
29. Henry Koella
*

8980 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
30. Lorenzo Marotta
*

13245 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
31. Colin Wohltman
*

14282 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
32. Frances Smith
*

18585 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
33. Christian Bruhn
*

13583 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
34. Peter Tonzola
*

USA 20523 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
35. Vincent Amabile
*

10845 Optimist Green
*, * Spyc
36. Jack Monaghan-Morris
*

21379 Optimist Green
Blue
*, * MYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kurt Beyer
*

80260 Sunfish
*, * SPYC
2. Reese Schultz
*

98430 Sunfish
*, * LYC
3. Mollie Smith
*

78496 Sunfish
*, * PBYC
4. Dylan Smith
*

259 Sunfish
*, * Seaside Park YC
5. Madelyn Hryniw
*

3600 Sunfish
*, * NBYC
6. Olivia Moramarco
*

11 Sunfish
*, * SPYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network