Registrants For
The 5th Annual Little Bay Day Junior Regatta
Seaside Park Yacht Club

July 15, 2022
78 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ella Angelbeck 16475
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Ryan Miller 15677
Optimist / White Metedeconk River Yacht Club
3. Ethan Beneciuk 4670
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
4. Claire Hoffman 20713
Optimist / Red BHYC
5. Blythe Hoffman 21947
Optimist / Blue BHYC
6. James Gangeri 15641
Optimist / White BHYC
7. Mae Schlenker 18028
Optimist / Blue BHYC
8. Hudson Stolte 22367
Optimist / Blue Bay head yacht club
9. Samantha Karam 14565
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
10. John Drapeau 12237
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
11. Lilly Schlenker 13245
Optimist / White BHYC
12. Coco Curtis 22633
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
13. Tyson OGrady 23185
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
14. Lily Glosenger 17337
Optimist / Red Lavallette Yacht Club
15. Bryce Anderson 9300
Optimist / White LYC
16. Ritt Sadrian 19784
Optimist / White Bay Head Yatch CLub
17. Ava Foerster CAN1563
Optimist / Blue PBYC
18. Brandon Munroe 6745
Optimist / White Ihyc
19. Grant Smith 22661
Optimist / Red BHYC
20. Lilla Bellish 13379
Optimist / Red SPYC
21. Brandon Bellish 15252
Optimist / White SPYC
22. Heath Brezee 19359
Optimist / White NBYC
23. Ellie Bachman 23518
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
24. Liam McManus US 13319
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
25. Clara Wetzel 8058
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
26. Minna Goethert 15846
Optimist / White Mantoloking YC
27. Cole Buczkowski 17770
Optimist / Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club
28. Dennis Morgan 14923
Optimist / Blue IHYC
29. Annabel Mantone 22102
Optimist / Blue BHYC
30. Carter Stefanacci 13139
Optimist / Blue IHYC
31. Aidan OGwen 22199
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park YC
32. Patrick Kennedy 12880
Optimist / Blue Metedeconk River YC
33. James McCarthy 5148
Optimist / Red NBYC
34. Gus Packer 12882
Optimist / White BHYC
35. John McCabe 22372
Optimist / Red MYC
36. Aly Bubnowski 16242
Optimist / Blue SPYC
37. Walker Lapham 21281
Optimist / Blue MYC
38. Maddy Brisby 23521
Optimist / Red Lavallette Yacht Club
39. Byron Brisby, III 21178
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
40. Ben D'Avella 21508
Optimist / Red Mantoloking Yacht Club
41. Harper O'Leary 17220
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
42. peter koenig 12465
Optimist / Blue MYC
43. Mannix Mahoney 20989
Optimist / White SPYC
44. Summer Smith 13409
Optimist / White Seaside Park YC
45. Daisy Durling 21355
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
46. Vivian Durling 20321
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
47. Gavin Sramowicz 8302
Optimist / Blue LYC
48. Caio Sullivan SGP708
Optimist / Blue SPYC / TRYC
49. Riley Sullivan SGP713
Optimist / Blue SPYC / TRYC
50. Gaitan Sullivan SGP714
Optimist / Blue SPYC / TRYC
51. Jessica Szekeres 5084
Optimist / Red Spyc
52. Emilie Lovallo 16338
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
53. Leah Szekeres 8448
Optimist / Blue SPYC
54. Joseph Vales 19727
Optimist / Blue BHYC
55. Emma Cicirelli 14647
Optimist / White MYC
56. William Burns 11770
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
57. Cameron Hart 21513
Optimist / Red TRYC
58. cameron sargent 12648
Optimist / Blue TRYC
59. Aubree Rodriguez 18388
Optimist / White Shore acres yacht club
60. CJ Walsh 21952
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
61. Ella Reid 8466
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
62. Liliana D'Avella 3469
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
63. Kate Reid 14888
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
64. Juliana Ponzini 20300
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
65. Peter Ponzini 14632
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
66. Ava Deblinger 2503
Optimist / Blue Myc
67. Emily Kiley 8670
Optimist / Blue Shore Acres Yacht Club
68. Henry Drapeau 20929
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
69. Dylan Heimmel 18381
Optimist / White SPYC
70. Belle Viciedo 4389
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
71. Victoria Viciedo 9726
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
72. Colin Karmen 21441
Optimist / White BHYC
73. Jack McAteer 19557
Optimist / Red NBYC
74. Tiernan O’Rourke 9505
Optimist / Blue BHYC
75. Declan Jones 17001
Optimist / White Bay Head Yacht Club
76. Keylee Dunn 9750 Grace Ciak
Optimist / White IHYC
77. Maxx Viciedo 4532
Optimist / Red Mantoloking Yacht Club
78. Connor Bornebusch 11223
Optimist / Blue IHYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network