420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Vanya Sanbonmatsu-Frye
*
Louisa Regulla
DBMS 8190 420 / / 0 07/27/2022
2. Charles Crowell
*
Karis Whitcomb
Orleans Yacht Club 6922 2 420 / / 0 07/29/2022
3. Caroline Keeffe-Jones
*
Parker Keeffe-Jones
Orleans Yacht Club 6921 420 / / 0 08/03/2022
4. Myles Olney
*
Peter Tcherepnin
DYC 9333 420 / / 0 08/06/2022
5. Scout Olney
*
Stathy Amoratis
DBMS 8185 420 / / 0 08/06/2022
6. Vaughan Knecht
*
Dereck Kirby
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 8184 420 / / 0 08/09/2022
7. Gus Nappellio
*
Niamh Huang
DBMS 8182 420 / / 0 08/09/2022
8. Julia Gordon
*
Anne Krieger
Hull Yacht Club 9050 420 / / 0 08/09/2022
9. Nelson Meaney
*
Lucia Logue
Manchester Sailing Association 9018 420 / / 0 08/10/2022
10. Mackenzie Roy
*
Simon Roy
DBMS 8187 420 / / 0 08/11/2022
11. Leo Somma
*
Aidan Golomb
Manchester Sailing Association 9075 420 / / 0 08/11/2022
12. Bronson Lojko
*
Gavin Monaghan
DBMS 8188 Jed Is My Dad III 420 / / 0 08/12/2022
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mary Rose Conroy
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 21111 Guppy Optimist Championship / Blue / 0 07/07/2022
2. Elle Deacon
*
DBMS * Optimist Championship / Blue / 0 07/21/2022
3. Molly Goldberg
*
DBMS 32287 Optimist Championship / Blue / 0 08/02/2022
4. Riley Chaplin
*
DBMS 22872 Optimist Championship / Red / 0 08/02/2022
5. Sam Granat
*
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 20040 Optimist Championship / Blue / 0 08/05/2022
6. Clara Destenaves
*
DBMS 22871 Optimist Championship / Red / 0 08/07/2022
7. Holt Birkett
*
Duxbury Yacht Club 23509 Optimist Championship / White / 0 08/08/2022
8. Angus Huang
*
DYC DYC5 Optimist Championship / Blue / 0 08/09/2022
9. Eric Pontiff
*
Duxbury Maritime School 22874 Optimist Championship / White / 0 08/11/2022
10. Dalton Leach
*
dbms 32283 Optimist Championship / Blue / 0 08/11/2022
11. Elin Leach
*
dbms 22873 Optimist Championship / White / 0 08/11/2022
12. Dominic Rabeni
*
DBMS 20047 Optimist Championship / Blue / 0 08/12/2022
 


Optimist Green Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ransom Deacon
*
DBMS 21656 Optimist Green Fleet / / 0 07/21/2022
2. Jack Silvia
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 23194 Jack-A-Tack Optimist Green Fleet / / 0 07/29/2022
3. Thomas Gastaud
*
DBMS 32288 Optimist Green Fleet / / 0 08/01/2022
4. Timothe Gastaud
*
DBMS 11868 Optimist Green Fleet / / 0 08/01/2022
5. J.P. Nelson
*
DBMS 32285 Optimist Green Fleet / / 0 08/04/2022
6. Ramsey Birkett
*
Duxbury Yacht Club 23514 Optimist Green Fleet / / 0 08/08/2022
7. Jack Bailey-Gates
*
DBMS 20044 Optimist Green Fleet / / 0 08/11/2022