Registrants For
DBMS Junior Regatta

August 13-14, 2022
31 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Caroline Keeffe-Jones
*
Parker Keeffe-Jones
6921 420
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
2. Charles Crowell
*
Karis Whitcomb
2 6922 420
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
3. Gus Nappellio
*
Niamh Huang
8182 420
*, * DBMS
4. Vaughan Knecht
*
Dereck Kirby
8184 420
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
5. Scout Olney
*
Stathy Amoratis
8185 420
*, * DBMS
6. Mackenzie Roy
*
Simon Roy
8187 420
*, * DBMS
7. Bronson Lojko
*
Gavin Monaghan
Jed Is My Dad III 8188 420
*, * DBMS
8. Vanya Sanbonmatsu-Frye
*
Louisa Regulla
8190 420
*, * DBMS
9. Nelson Meaney
*
Lucia Logue
9018 420
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
10. Julia Gordon
*
Anne Krieger
9050 420
*, * Hull Yacht Club
11. Leo Somma
*
Aidan Golomb
9075 420
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
12. Myles Olney
*
Peter Tcherepnin
9333 420
*, * DYC
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elle Deacon
*

* Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
2. Angus Huang
*

DYC5 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DYC
3. Sam Granat
*

20040 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
4. Dominic Rabeni
*

20047 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
5. Mary Rose Conroy
*

Guppy 21111 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
6. Clara Destenaves
*

22871 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * DBMS
7. Riley Chaplin
*

22872 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * DBMS
8. Elin Leach
*

22873 Optimist Championship
White
*, * dbms
9. Eric Pontiff
*

22874 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Duxbury Maritime School
10. Holt Birkett
*

23509 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
11. Dalton Leach
*

32283 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * dbms
12. Molly Goldberg
*

32287 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
 


Optimist Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Timothe Gastaud
*

11868 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * DBMS
2. Jack Bailey-Gates
*

20044 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * DBMS
3. Ransom Deacon
*

21656 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * DBMS
4. Jack Silvia
*

Jack-A-Tack 23194 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
5. Ramsey Birkett
*

23514 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
6. J.P. Nelson
*

32285 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * DBMS
7. Thomas Gastaud
*

32288 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * DBMS
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network