Registrants For
Beverly Yacht Club Junior Regatta 2022
Beverly Yacht Club

August 16-17, 2022
77 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Peter Herlihy 8859 Willard Fairfax
C420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
2. Patrick Shachoy Tbd
[Pending]
C420 / Beverly
3. Eloise Goedkoop 6524
[Pending]
C420 / Pleon Yacht Club
4. Morgan Brown TBD
[Pending]
C420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
5. Colin MacInnis TBD
[Pending]
C420 / West Dennis Yacht Club
6. Michael burns 88
[Pending]
C420 / West Dennis Yacht Club
7. Grace Powers 9302
[Pending]
C420 / WDYC
8. Jack Spillane TBA
[Pending]
C420 / HYC
9. Hayes Kennedy 8418
[Pending]
C420 / Pleon Yacht Club
10. Zachary Earnshaw 9300
[Pending]
C420 / WDYC
11. Mira Herlihy Tbd
[Pending]
C420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
12. Jack Turowski windsurfer tbd
C420 / vineyard haven yacht club
13. Max McClellan 4661 Will Horne
C420 / Buzzards Sailing School
14. Jack O'Connor 3870 abby kirk
C420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
15. Keenan Kirk 77 Grady Kirk
C420 / Wild Harbor
16. Parker Moore 5897 Parker Moore
[Pending]
C420 / Pleon
17. Crawford Phillips 9120 Edward Champ
[Pending]
C420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Dylan Cafferty USA22895
Optimist / Edgartown Yacht Club
2. William Bunn 21627
Optimist / Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
3. Elizabeth Spillane 22886
Optimist / HYC
4. Carmen Bartlett 15988
Optimist / CMYC
5. Eliot Fox 16309
Optimist / Falmouth Harbor Opti Team
6. Alessia Uyenoyama 508
Optimist / Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
7. Declan Diriwachter tbd
Optimist / VHYC
8. CJ Cafferty 23630
Optimist / Edgartown Yacht Club
9. Grace Tucker 20550
Optimist / Hyannis Yacht Club
10. Summer Girard 22836
Optimist / Falmouth Yacht Club
11. Anders Siewert 16522
Optimist / Stage Harbor YC
12. Briggs Siewert 21175
Optimist / Stage Harbor YC
13. Molly Siewert 18163
Optimist / Stage Harbor YC
14. Bree LeFavor Unknown
Optimist / Beverly Yacht Club
15. Trent Richards 7542
Optimist / Falmouth Yacht Club
16. Tyler Richards 12021
Optimist / Falmouth Yacht Club
17. Thomas Richards 22261
Optimist / Falmouth Yacht Club
18. Benjamin Richards 16301
Optimist / Falmouth Yacht Club
19. Declan Baker 22192
Optimist / Cohasset Yacht Club
20. Liam Baker 22097
Optimist / Cohasset Yacht Club
21. Daniel Burns 22582
Optimist / Hingham Yacht Club
22. Tigger McMichael 147516
Optimist / Beverly yacht club
23. Hiram Lewis 22586
Optimist / BCRP
24. Alessandro Baffa 22241
Optimist / BCRP
25. Parker Sandman 22278
Optimist / BCRP
26. John Horne 18152
Optimist / Buzzards Yacht Club
27. Ren Hirose 21083
Optimist / NBYC
28. Claire Vergoni TBD
Optimist / Beverly Yacht Club
29. Lexi Kalkanis 102
Optimist / Beverly Yacht Club
30. Phineas Foraste 23590
Optimist / Hyannis YC
31. Phoebe Foraste 13910
Optimist / Hyannis YC
32. Katie O'Connor 20667
Optimist / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
33. Claire O'Connor 39
Optimist / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
34. Andrew Lee 22926
Optimist / NBYC
35. Grace Connor 18731
Optimist / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
36. Eleanor Adams 21307
Optimist / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
37. Ryan Nyweide 210
Optimist / NBYC
38. Zack Nyweide 207
Optimist / NBYC
39. Fritz Conaty 18018
Optimist / HYC/ Grand Cove Yacht Club
40. Fressia Jones 12
Optimist / Hyannis Yacht Club
41. Matthew Power 20763
Optimist / Buzzards Yacht Club
42. Raymond VASILE 16508
Optimist / BCRP
43. Theo Fechner 22668
Optimist / BCRP
44. Sadie Martin 15238
Optimist / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
45. Samantha Martin 21306
Optimist / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
46. Kate Morris 23066
Optimist / Buzzards Yacht Club
47. Patrick Coen 5655
Optimist / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
48. Persia Mortazavi 14249
Optimist / HYC
49. Rebecca Kirk 101
Optimist / Wild Harbor
50. Roger Wellington 20947
Optimist / Buzzards yacht club
51. Caroline Wellington 20776
Optimist / Buzzards sailing school
52. Cecilia Korb 12665
Optimist / Buzzards Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jack FitzGerald 8397
Optimist Green / CMYC
2. Aris Patel c1
Optimist Green / CBC New bedford
3. Keegan Wyman PYC 6
Optimist Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
4. Kyle Vergoni TBD
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
5. J.P. Nelson 3
Optimist Green / DBMS
6. Shae Martin 21306
Optimist Green / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
7. Coco Morris 23191
Optimist Green / Buzzards Yacht Club
8. Fiona Coen 9
Optimist Green / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network