Registrants For
74th Annual Sarasota Sailing Squadron Labor Day Regatta

September 03-04, 2022
35 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Leland Sokolowski TBD Nick Pawlak
Club 420 / Clearwater Community Sailing Center
2. Ian Richardson tbd Ava Cohen
Club 420 / DIYC
 


ILCA 6
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nick Crull 183455
ILCA 6 / Eau Gallie Yacht Club
2. Alex Liebel 216976
ILCA 6 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Marina Daniela Dreyfuss 191582
ILCA 6 / SSS
4. Nathaniel Meloro 177002
ILCA 6 / Sarasota Yacht Club
5. Jackson Bjorklund 219291
ILCA 6 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
6. Sebastián Spinelli-Sax 143964
ILCA 6 / Sarasota Sailing Squadron
7. Anthony Smart 218547
ILCA 6 / SPYC
8. Wyatt Wrigley 211828
ILCA 6 / Sarasota Yacht Club
 


ILCA 7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Justin Bolton 176002
ILCA 7 / Naples Community Sailing Center
2. Scott Liebel 186598
ILCA 7 / SSS
3. Brian Gilcher 210876
ILCA 7 / Melbourne Yacht Club
4. George Lewis 180529
ILCA 7 / Saint Petersburg Sailing Center
 


ILCA4
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Hollis Harding 182368
ILCA4 / SSS
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kaitlin Thomley USA 22799
Optimist Green / DIYSF
2. Tucker Gowens 16138
Optimist Green / SPYC
3. William Weidner 18588
Optimist Green / SPYC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Duncan Hardy 23460
Optimist RWB / DIYC
2. Dylan Thomley USA Tbd
Optimist RWB /
3. Paige Shoukry 12793
Optimist RWB / TYCC
4. Grace Shoukry 12644
Optimist RWB / TYCC
5. Morgan Bacon 10150
Optimist RWB / DIYC
6. Tunner Russell 17813
Optimist RWB / TYCC
7. Ryan Lee USA 23466
Optimist RWB / Sopraventus
8. Benjamin Dreyfuss 13969
Optimist RWB / SSS
9. Dalton Cellamare 16761
Optimist RWB / SPYC
10. Andrew Getzels 23116
Optimist RWB / Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County
11. Pete Caputo 23467
Optimist RWB / SPYC
12. Wesley Wrigley 22979
Optimist RWB / Sarasota Yacht club
13. Rachel Ady 23330
Optimist RWB / Sarasota Yacht Club
14. Stefan Sultana 23138
Optimist RWB / Sarasota Yacht Club
15. Alyson Fernandez 23159
Optimist RWB / Sarasota Yacht Club
16. Thomas Weidner 23375
Optimist RWB / SPYC
 


Other
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
No registrants at this time.
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network