Ancient Mariner
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model RLC
Lo
OWC
Md
BCR
Hi
(PHRF)
(ORC)
1. David Gardner
27995 38 Special AMSS Kettenburg / K-38 180
0
0
0
0
0
 


J-24
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model RLC
Lo
OWC
Md
BCR
Hi
(PHRF)
(ORC)
1. Lindsey Wells
3922 Taco Thief Southwestern Yacht Club Johnstone / J24 174
0
0
0
0
0
2. Veronica Hebdon Hallauer
Andrew Lee
506 Limoncello Marina Cortez J 24 / J24 174
0
0
0
0
0
3. Kyle McCaig
162 Puffin CRA J Boats / J24 174
0
0
0
0
0
4. Ryan Jurkowski
2275 IRIE CRA Tillotson Pearson / J/24 174
0
0
0
0
0
5. Christian Seidel
77219 CYGNET2 CRA J / 24 174
0
0
0
0
0
 


ORC Sport Boat
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model RLC
Lo
OWC
Md
BCR
Hi
(PHRF)
(ORC)
1. Ivan Batanov
Johannes Neuendorf
28 Invisible Hand SDYC C&C / C&C 30 Redline 0.7522
0.9613
0
1.1968
0
1.3859
2. Kym Kapalla
Rick Schuldt
065 M2 CRA/SDYC Melges / Melges 32 12
1.0078
0
1.2364
0
1.4323
 


PHRF Non-Spin
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model RLC
Lo
OWC
Md
BCR
Hi
(PHRF)
(ORC)
1. Don Garber
4 Zealot SWYC TPI / Alerion Express 38-2 126
0
0
0
0
0
2. Corey Isaacson
Denise Isaacson
77812 Ciao Bella! Cortez Racing Association C&C / C&C 34 174
0
0
0
0
0
 


PHRF Spin 1
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model RLC
Lo
OWC
Md
BCR
Hi
(PHRF)
(ORC)
1. Roderick Messinger
97012 Buttercup CRA SCHOCK / SCHOCK 35 69
0
0
0
0
0
2. Nadav Rozenberg
Ethan Barr
87622 UPSIDE CRA Wilderness / Wilderness 40 78
0
0
0
0
0
3. Jay Sorensen
46705 Infinity CRA Sydney / 41 18
0
0
0
0
0
4. Bill Quealy
93400 Miss Betty CRA/SDYC Beneteau / First 44.7 30
0
0
0
0
0
5. Mark Clements
87887 Restless CRA/sgyc Schock / 35 69
0
0
0
0
0
6. Keith Ericson
43513 B'Quest CRA Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 51
0
0
0
0
0
7. Brad Alberts
46307 El Sueno CRA/SWYC/MBYC Beneteau / First47.7 18
0
0
0
0
0
 


PHRF Spin 3
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model RLC
Lo
OWC
Md
BCR
Hi
(PHRF)
(ORC)
1. Ryan Rogers
Mark Thaidigsman
7005 Elusive SWYC/NYCSD Beneteau / First 33.7 132
0
0
0
0
0
2. Mike Schrager
87268 Blind Squirrel CRA Santana / 3030 120
0
0
0
0
0
3. Dale Greaney
7431 Pelican CRA Olson / 911 SE 129
0
0
0
0
0
4. Tim Gaub
18267 Jackalope SWYC/CRA J / 27 129
0
0
0
0
0
5. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman
46447 Sea Maiden SWYC Ericson / Mk III 120
0
0
0
0
0
6. Chuck Bowers
32217 Rhumb Runner CRA J-Boats / J/29 111
0
0
0
0
0
7. Ken Henehan
52170 An Dara Claddagh CRA C&C / MKII33 132
0
0
0
0
0
8. Joe Saad
32636 FIASCO III CRA S2 / 10,3 120
0
0
0
0
0
 


PHRF Spin 4
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model RLC
Lo
OWC
Md
BCR
Hi
(PHRF)
(ORC)
1. Randy Ames
77394 Liberty SWYC Chote / Schumacher 30 135
0
0
0
0
0
2. David Basham
Robin, Darah & Rivers Basham
8096 Janis CRA W.D. Schock / Santana 525 192
0
0
0
0
0
3. Martin Dobal
60842 Softstar SDYC Catalina / 34 141
0
0
0
0
0
4. Scot Tempesta
7079 Anarchy V SDYC/CRA Ericson / Ericson 35-2 141
0
0
0
0
0
5. Scott Bennett
30918 Lucky Charms CRA Mirage / Kirby 30 138
0
0
0
0
0
6. Toralf Strand
57006 Hen o' the C CRA Jeanneau / 349 146
0
0
0
0
0