Green Fleet
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Christian Magee 12104
Green Fleet / Pine Beach Yacht Club
2. Charlotte Brooks 14545
Green Fleet / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
3. Gwendolyn Kane 10185
Green Fleet / Island Heights Yacht Club
4. Alessia Greco 14240
Green Fleet / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
5. Valentine O'Connor 18241
Green Fleet / PBYC
6. Vincent Prestinari USA 3243
Green Fleet / Pine Beach
7. Seamus O'Connor 5102
Green Fleet / PBYC
8. Juliette Moll 6494
Green Fleet / Ocean Gate
9. Lachlan Curry 23519
Green Fleet / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
10. Stella Holmes 10556
Green Fleet / Seaside Park Yacht Club
11. Colette Miller 15315
Green Fleet / Lavallette Yacht Club
12. Reeve Miller 6581
Green Fleet / Lavallette Yacht Club
13. Ellie Wetzel 17104
Green Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
14. Charlotte Dudley USA 23516
Green Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
15. Robert Calvo 15522
Green Fleet / Mantoloking
16. Molly Walsh 18466
Green Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
17. Blair Zloto 4387
Green Fleet / MYC
18. Beckett Schmierer USA 12650
Green Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
19. Liam Daly 8544
Green Fleet / MANTOLOKING Yacht Club
20. Katie Bachman 15202
Green Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
21. Lizzy Soell 17432
Green Fleet / TRYC
22. Henry Harris 16771
Green Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
23. Charlotte Harris 3446
Green Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
24. Theodore Church 6038
Green Fleet / IHYC
25. Colin Kelly 14570
Green Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
26. Declan Meade 21522
Green Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
27. Colin ditzel 8067
Green Fleet / TRYC
28. Axel Romito 11326
Green Fleet / Seaside Park Yacht Club
29. Thomas Urbaniak 21118
Green Fleet / Seaside Park
30. Kensington Overlee 21114
Green Fleet / SPYC
31. Cameron Sinnett 11508
Green Fleet / IHYC
32. Hollis Thorvaldsen 3176
Green Fleet / TRYC
33. Alex Stein 6558
Green Fleet / PBYC
34. Leo Martin 15932
Green Fleet / Seaside Park Yacht Club
35. Jack Messina 23272
Green Fleet / Lavallette
36. Hayden Spamer 21486
Green Fleet / mantoloking
37. Maclin Coby 5530
Green Fleet / Seaside park
38. Emerson Troup 22522
Green Fleet / Toms River Yacht Club
39. Conrad O’Hara 4952
Green Fleet / Bay Head Yacht Club
40. Thomas Cano 13497
Green Fleet / TRYC
41. Enzo Figliomeni 21513
Green Fleet / Tom's river yacht club
42. Ethan Anderson 9678
Green Fleet / Beachwood Yacht Club
43. Grady Corring 9714
Green Fleet / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
44. Logan Lee 3467
Green Fleet / Lavallette Yacht Club
45. Isabella Deresz 7821
Green Fleet / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
46. Jamison Dopkin 3562
Green Fleet / OGYC
47. Finn Carolan 14855
Green Fleet / Metedeconk River YC
48. Maggie McCarthy 7202
Green Fleet / NBYC
49. Charlie Franklin 4216
Green Fleet / BHYC
50. Mary Apa 8208
Green Fleet / Lavallette
51. Amelia Letter 7598
Green Fleet / Lavallette Yacht Club
52. Georgia Letter 6490
Green Fleet / Lavallette Yacht Club
53. Katherine Chen 15957
Green Fleet / TRYC
54. Reed Brezee 11476
Green Fleet / NBYC
55. Charles Peto 19557
Green Fleet / NBYC
56. Lila McManus 5139
Green Fleet / Lavallette Yacht Club
57. Grace Neville 20518
Green Fleet / Metedeconk
58. Mack Clark 21172
Green Fleet / Pine Beach Yacht Club
59. Tripp Stanley Tbd
Green Fleet / MRYC
60. Liam Maxwell 5145
Green Fleet / Beachwood
61. Travis Maxwell 3160
Green Fleet / Beachwood
62. Cali Lill 13457
Green Fleet / Pine Beach
63. Zachary Maxwell 4171
Green Fleet / Beachwood
64. Emma Cook 11826
Green Fleet / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
65. Charles Leffler 5973
Green Fleet / Normandy Beach Yacht Club
66. Libby Eler 15870
Green Fleet / Normandy Beach
67. Linn Hinton 19314
Green Fleet / Bay head
68. Campbell Bracken USA 9566
Green Fleet / Bay Head Yacht Club
69. Liam Smith 5014
Green Fleet / Tryc
70. Dylan Paschon 15201
Green Fleet / IHYC
71. Troy DeNardo 17214
Green Fleet / Island heights
72. Sydney Hagan 2431
Green Fleet / IHYC
73. Eleanor McNally 11636
Green Fleet / IHYC
74. Kylie Mcdevitt 5164
Green Fleet / Island heights
 


White Fleet
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caroline Hull 19633
White Fleet / Toms River Yacht Club
2. Anna Buttacavoli 21853
White Fleet / Toms River Yacht Club
3. Alison Caswell 13669
White Fleet / TRYC
4. Dylan Brick 11204
White Fleet / Island Heights Yacht Club
5. Jolene Chapman 8049
White Fleet / TRYC
6. Donovan Arcuri 16762
White Fleet / IHYC
7. Gaile McNally 23520
White Fleet / IHYC
8. Riley Hanna 1702
White Fleet / TRYC
9. June Hagan 8626
White Fleet / IHYC
10. Sophia Burt 14423
White Fleet / Island Heights Yacht Club
11. Ryan Miller 15677
White Fleet / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
12. Hudson West 8598
White Fleet / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
13. Jake Rickmers 11412
White Fleet / PBYC
14. Gunnar Goethert 17298
White Fleet / Mantoloking YC
15. Jack Monaghan-Morris 21370
White Fleet / MYC
16. Theodore Hutler 5180
White Fleet / Beachwood
17. Cole Buchanan 22888
White Fleet / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
18. Owen Marcell 14972
White Fleet / PBYC
19. James Wilson 8073
White Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
20. Colton Deblinger 3173
White Fleet / Myc
21. Nora Eagan 2543
White Fleet / TRYC
22. Jeremy Kokes 7445
White Fleet / Metedeconk River Yacth Club
23. Liam Glowacki 17698
White Fleet / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
24. Steele Overlee 20973
White Fleet / SPYC
25. Brielle Wurch 11826
White Fleet / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
26. Ryan Wurch 7599
White Fleet / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
27. Calla Wurch 5381
White Fleet / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
28. Raegan Hunnewell 9576
White Fleet / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
29. Connor Sudia 13673
White Fleet / Toms River
30. Brixton Coby 6668
White Fleet / Seaside park
31. Rex Stein 7601
White Fleet / PBYC
32. Logan Spamer 21486
White Fleet / mantoloking
33. Joe Kurfehs 8731
White Fleet / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
34. Charlotte Henkel 8667
White Fleet / TRYC
35. Jack Brisby 15503
White Fleet / Lavallette Yacht Club
36. Gavin Mabie 17250
White Fleet / Pine Beach Yacht Club
37. Bryce Anderson 9300
White Fleet / LYC
38. Finnian Keenan 9627
White Fleet / PBYC
39. Sophia Wildner 5415
White Fleet / Beachwood
40. Sydney Lizell 10045
White Fleet / BHYC
41. Colette Lynn 23012
White Fleet / Bay Head Yacht Club
42. Cooper Lovell 368
White Fleet / IHYC
43. Madden Orellana 16610
White Fleet / IHYC
44. Brendan Lee 3004
White Fleet / Lavallette Yacht Club
45. Harper O'Leary 17220
White Fleet / Pine Beach
46. Finn Pallen 15336
White Fleet / Toms River Yacht Club
47. Shamus Mahoney 2712
White Fleet / SPYC
48. Molly Mallon 15489
White Fleet / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
49. Brayden Devlin 8128
White Fleet / Island Heights Yacht Club
50. Henry Shoemaker 16010
White Fleet / Island Heights
51. Olivia Heimmel 19941
White Fleet / SPYC
52. Heath Brezee 19359
White Fleet / NBYC
53. Johnny Bertholon 19531
White Fleet / NBYC
54. Bryn Phelps 6011
White Fleet / Beachwood Yacht Club
55. Dylan Heimmel 18381
White Fleet / SPYC
56. Henry Koella 8980
White Fleet / LYC
57. Christian Bruhn 13583
White Fleet / BHYC
58. Frances Smith 18585
White Fleet / BHYC
59. Sadie Cavanaugh 5302
White Fleet / IHYC
60. Vincent Amabile 10845
White Fleet / Spyc
61. Owen Scully 14755
White Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
62. Harry Chapman 20058
White Fleet / TRYC
63. Dominick Cecere 96
White Fleet / Beachwood
64. Mac Hurley 1978
White Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
65. Keylee Dunn 9750
White Fleet / IHYC
66. Coco Hurley 17735
White Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
67. Colin Wohltman 14282
White Fleet / MRYC