Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Madeleine Accettella
*
Audrey Smith
Hingham yacht club 8902 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2022
2. William Koskinas
*
Teak Winslow
Hingham Yacht Club 8896 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2022
3. Matthew Murphy
*
Julia Brighton
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 8933 Club 420 / / 0 07/22/2022
4. Heath Colbert Lourie
*
Alex Tharp
Hull Yacht Club 8955 None Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2022
5. Gus McGuire
*
Will Bourell
Quisset Yacht Club 8730 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2022
6. Joshua Nielsen
*
Billy Tavares
Plymouth Yacht Club 8511 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2022
7. Paul Chapman
*
Gabriel Sweeney
Cohasset Yacht Club 12 CYC 420 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2022
8. Leah Frady
*
Grace Naylor
Hull Yacht Club 9050 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2022
9. Gus Nappellio
*
Efstathios Amoratis
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 8184 Club 420 / / 0 07/20/2022
10. Scout Olney
*
Peter Tcherepnin
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 8182 Club 420 / / 0 07/22/2022
11. Ashley Henle
*
Emma Whoriskey
Cohasset Yacht Club (CYC) 1119 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2022
12. Benjamin Archer
*
Cooper Ewell
Plymouth Yacht Club 6717 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2022
13. Mason Comeau
*
Aydin Tiryaki
Cohasset Yacht Club 14 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2022
14. Emily Irby
*
Cleveland Quezada
Hull Yacht Club 9053 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2022
15. Olivia Gleason
*
Conor Gleason
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 8189 Club 420 / / 0 07/29/2022
16. Jack Ferullo
*
James Diamantis
Quissett Yacht Club 8127 Club 420 / / 0 07/29/2022
17. Niall Powers Ozyurt
*
Owen Liang
Community Boating Incorporated 6810 nothing Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2022
18. Alling Lubitz
*
Charlotte Richter
Cohasset Yacht Club 13 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2022
19. Eben Dooling
*
Marcus Greco
Buzzards Yacht Club 4662 Club 420 / / 0 07/22/2022
20. Nicolas Valayannopoulos-Akrivou
*
Luna Valayannopoulos-Akrivou
Community Boating Inc 6818 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2022
21. Claire Murray
*
Noelle Brighton
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 8847 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2022
22. meara conley
*
Alden Burt
Hingham Maritime Center 27 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2022
23. Derek Kirby
*
Kai Boudreau
Duxbury Bay Maritime Academy 8187 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2022
24. Scarlett Crews
*
Grace Kiernan
Cohasset Yacht Club 9 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2022
25. Rhain Morris
*
Izzy McGarr
Hingham Maritime Center 102 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2022
26. Jamie Frady
*
Bran James
Hull Yacht Club 9051 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2022
27. Sophia Grosso
*
Henry Buchleitner
Hull Yacht Club 9052 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2022
28. Jack Harries
*
Ellie Smith
Hingham Yacht Club 9077 Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2022
29. Ellie Hayes
*
Isabella Mazzocco
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 85 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2022
30. Bridget Nussbaum
*
Rylan Hurley
Cohasset Sailing Club 55 Nicole Engles Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2022
31. Maddi Koenig
*
Emma Diamantis
Quissett Yacht Club 3801 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2022
32. Lewis Macfarlane
*
Willem Gardiner
Cohasset Sailing Club 3455 Goal Keepers Club 420 / / 0 07/25/2022
33. Jancy Grayson
*
Avery King
Quissett Yacht Cub 8128 Club 420 / / 0 07/22/2022
34. Mary Costello
*
Jane Ryan
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 8931 TBD Club 420 / / 0 07/30/2022
35. William Denker
*
Fisher Winslow
Hingham Yacht Club 9081 Club 420 / / 0 07/30/2022
36. Nathan Askjaer
*
Clare Struzziery
Cohasset Yacht Club 8 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2022
37. Nicholas Askjaer
*
Helena Struzziery
Cohasset Yacht Club 7498 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2022
38. Charlie Comeau
*
Libby Rogers
Hingham Yacht Club 9078 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2022
39. Max McClellan
*
Will Horne
Buzzards Yacht Club 4661 Club 420 / / 0 07/23/2022
40. Kaileigh Ferrero
*
Phoebe Thorrold
Quissett Yacht Club 38011 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2022
41. Matthew Bell
*
Maddie Owens
Hingham Maritime Center 101 Club 420 / / 0 07/28/2022
42. Charlotte West
*
Ainsley West
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 6264 Club 420 / / 0 07/20/2022
43. Christian Bunge
*
Faisal Al Rashid
Cohasset Sailing Club 4152 Club 420 / / 0 07/23/2022
44. Stella Kirkpatrick
*
Juliet Nielsen
Plymouth Yacht Club 8512 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2022
45. Alex Sturdy
*
William Henle
Cohasset Yacht Club 10 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2022
46. Rex Schiffmann
*
Teddy Heffernan
Cohasset Sailing Club 111 Rex&Teddy Club 420 / / 0 07/23/2022
47. Brendan Sheeran
*
Emmanuella Partyka
Community Boating CBI 1 Club 420 / / 0 07/27/2022
48. cosette fay
*
cole hunter
Hingham Maritime Center 100 Club 420 / / 0 07/30/2022
49. Gabrielle Henry
*
Madeline Synnestevedt
Cohasset Yacht Club 11 Club 420 / / 0 07/26/2022
50. Christopher Olsen
*
Zofia Zambianl
quisset yacht club 6382 EEE Club 420 / / 0 07/30/2022
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andrew Accettella
*
Hingham yacht club 20343 Sprite Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2022
2. Cira Sweeney
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 181 Voo Dude Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2022
3. Emily Koskinas
*
Hingham Yacht Club 20289 Kraken Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2022
4. Elizabeth Spillane
*
HYC 22886 Lippy Lapper Queen Optimist / Blue / 0 07/10/2022
5. Payton Bridge
*
HYC 9546 Flying Ribs Optimist / Blue / 0 07/28/2022
6. Dalton Leach
*
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 32288 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2022
7. Molly Goldberg
*
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 32287 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/24/2022
8. Sam Holland
*
Hingham Yacht Club 20132 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2022
9. Sofia Faust
*
Medford Boat Club 11577 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/27/2022
10. Liam Baker
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 22097 Falcon Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2022
11. Brandt Lubitz
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 6041 Summer Breeze Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2022
12. William Sipes
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 12543 Wind Walker Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2022
13. Quinn MacGillivray
*
Hingham Yacht Club 2862 Wahoo Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2022
14. Cohen Crossley
*
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 32283 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/11/2022
15. Henry Smith
*
Hingham Yacht Club 19348 EPIC Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2022
16. John Horne
*
Buzzards Yacht Club 18152 Golden Bowline Optimist / Blue / 0 07/23/2022
17. Hugo Pankoff
*
buzzards bay sailing 14576 Mark D. Pankoff Optimist / Blue / 0 07/27/2022
18. Lilly Menyhart
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 12663 Opti-mistic Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2022
19. sally egan
*
hingham yacht club 22045 Pink Lightening Optimist / Blue / 0 07/28/2022
20. Colby Bernier
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 14617 Riptide Optimist / Blue / 0 07/28/2022
21. Mary Conroy
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 21111 Guppy Optimist / Blue / 0 07/21/2022
22. Dominic Rabeni
*
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 20047 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/30/2022
23. Roger Wellington
*
Buzzards yacht club 20947 Cap a size Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2022
24. Matthew Power
*
Buzzards Yacht Club 20763 TomCat Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2022
25. Fritz Conaty
*
Hyannis Yacht Club/ Grand Cove Yacht Club 18018 Blue Hen Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2022
26. Connor Straub
*
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 16235 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2022
27. Daniel Burns
*
Hingham Yacht Club 22582 No Name Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2022
28. Daniel Schultz
*
Hull Yacht Club 3891 optimist Optimist / Blue / 0 07/27/2022
29. Bennett Glennon
*
Hingham Yacht Club 22473 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2022
30. Cecilia Korb
*
Buzzards Yacht Club 12665 Pocasset Flyer Optimist / Blue / 0 07/25/2022
31. Brody Fitzgerald
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 15724 Brochacho Optimist / Blue / 0 07/27/2022
32. Hudson Bryant
*
Hingham Yacht Club 14963 Let's Get Reel Optimist / Blue / 0 07/28/2022
33. Clara Destenaves
*
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 22874 Optimist / Red / 0 07/24/2022
34. Kate Morris
*
Buzzards Yacht Club 23066 Optimist / Red / 0 07/25/2022
35. Grace Tucker
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 20550 Optimist / Red / 0 07/28/2022
36. Grace Kiley
*
Hull Yacht Club 5194 Tiny Turbo Optimist / Red / 0 07/28/2022
37. Phineas Foraste
*
Hyannis YC 23590 FinSki Optimist / Red / 0 07/27/2022
38. Phoebe Foraste
*
Hyannis YC 13910 Sea Warrior Optimist / Red / 0 07/27/2022
39. Morgan Sanborn
*
Stone Horse Yacht Club 10851 Sea Star Optimist / Red / 0 07/26/2022
40. Alexis Sanborn
*
Stone Horse Yacht Club 13536 Three Crabs Optimist / Red / 0 07/26/2022
41. Katie Visco
*
Stone Horse Yacht Club 5474 Optimist / Red / 0 07/26/2022
42. Riley Chaplin
*
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 22872 Optimist / Red / 0 07/19/2022
43. Elin Leach
*
DBMS 22873 Optimist / White / 0 07/29/2022
44. Declan Baker
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 22192 Wave Optimist / White / 0 07/25/2022
45. Michael Walsh
*
Hingham Yacht Club 11098 Maverick Optimist / White / 0 07/13/2022
46. Ryan Nyweide
*
NBYC 210 Optimist / White / 0 07/30/2022
47. Zack Nyweide
*
NBYC 207 Optimist / White / 0 07/30/2022
48. Stellan Kilroe
*
Hull Yacht Club 13378 Sailfish Optimist / White / 0 07/27/2022
49. Griffin Glennon
*
Hingham Yacht Club 955 Optimist / White / 0 07/26/2022
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Victoria Broomhead
*
Hull Yacht Club 11098 Tale Chaser Optimist Green / / 0 07/27/2022
2. Caroline Broomhead
*
Hull Yacht Club 3359 Wind Rabbit Optimist Green / / 0 07/27/2022
3. Hannah Semcken
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 8 Sea J Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2022
4. Lauren Semcken
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 14143 Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2022
5. Sophia Holmes
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 17987 Sea Ya Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2022
6. Conor McGarr
*
Hingham Maritime Center 27 Optimist Green / / 0 07/27/2022
7. Liam Kelly
*
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club 112 Turtle Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2022
8. Jack Silvia
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 23194 Jack-A-Tack Optimist Green / / 0 07/24/2022
9. Theo Klots
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 16854 O'Petit Bateau Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2022
10. Tyler Vazquez
*
Hingham Maritime Center 10808 Optimist Green / / 0 07/29/2022
11. Avery Martin
*
Hingham YC 150 Channel Surfer Optimist Green / / 0 07/24/2022
12. Coco Pelton
*
Satuit Boat Club US23559 Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2022
13. William O'Connor
*
Hull Yacht Club 4143 Blast Burn Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2022
14. Shelby Park
*
Hingham Yacht Club 10175 Bubbles Optimist Green / / 0 07/24/2022
15. aisling conley
*
Hingham Maritime Center 211 Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2022
16. Sophia Kloster
*
Cohasset Yacht Club 23266 Sunny Blue Optimist Green / / 0 07/31/2022
17. Taylor Bradl
*
Hingham Maritime Center 20038 Old Crow Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2022
18. Kevin Cotti
*
Plymouth Yacht Club 5461 Optimist Green / / 0 07/13/2022
19. charlotte egan
*
hingham yacht club 20605 adios Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2022
20. Keegan Wyman
*
Plymouth Yacht Club PYC 6 Optimist Green / / 0 07/21/2022
21. Luke Darmetko
*
Hull Yacht Club 14393 Sean with the Wind Optimist Green / / 0 07/29/2022
22. Colin Murphy
*
Satuit Boat Club 8020 Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2022
23. Patrick Murphy
*
Satuit Boat Club SBC1 Optimist Green / / 0 07/26/2022
24. Stella Lent
*
SHYC 121 Blast Optimist Green / / 0 07/28/2022
25. Jacob Tibbetts
*
SHYC 9417 The Flying Dragon Optimist Green / / 0 07/21/2022