Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Richard Pokorny 4115
Club 420 / Metedeconk
2. Claire Dooren 2777 Sofia Kinzel
Club 420 / Metedeconk
3. Reese Auth 5251
Club 420 / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
4. Courtney Ayres 1819 Ian Ziomek
Club 420 / OGYC
5. Sydney Mihalko 2605 Bridget Felser
Club 420 / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
6. Alexander Moeder 4329 Meghan Teeter
Club 420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
7. Dyer Chaplick 3417
Club 420 / IHYC
8. Amelia Kuzloski 2611 Luke Hnatt
Club 420 / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
9. Brynn Penque 2626
Club 420 / LYC
10. Jules Buczkowski 5873 Tessa Buczkowski
Club 420 / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
11. Kip Rand 8298 Avery Hoffman
Club 420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
12. Matthew Dupree 4026 Carter Henkel
Club 420 / TRYC
13. Grace Ciak 2176 Addison Dunn
Club 420 / IHYC
 


Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Seth Santos 5757
Feva / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
2. Cole Buczkowski 6343 Maggie Carolan
Feva / Metedeconk River YC
3. Riley Christie 4854 Ryder Christie
Feva / Island Heights Yacht Club
4. Colin Sollas 6895 Luke Caggiano
Feva / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
5. Marcus O'Rourke BHYC
Feva / BHYC
6. Chloe Cunningham 86 Carter O’Connell
Feva / BHYC
7. Zoe Cunningham 88 Lexi Sadrian
Feva / BHYC
8. Parley Dougherty 89 Denis Nunan
Feva / Bay Head Yacht Club
9. Jojo Sylva TBDetermined Skeeter Finkle
Feva / Bay Head Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Reagan Leahy 207152
Laser 4.7 / OGYC
2. Liam Marcell 199141
Laser 4.7 / PBYC
3. Dailey Totams x212618
Laser 4.7 / NBYC
4. Corey Dooren 198363
Laser 4.7 / MCYC - Metedeconk
5. Isabel Bright 208584
Laser 4.7 / OGYC
6. Flynn Brezee 1942
Laser 4.7 / NBYC
7. Taylor Brezee 156617
Laser 4.7 / NBYC
8. Kyle Lombardino 155327
Laser 4.7 / MCYC
9. Nicholas Drake 148009
Laser 4.7 / SAYC
10. Jack Tonzola 177378
Laser 4.7 / BHYC
11. Hudson DePaul 211608
Laser 4.7 / MCYC
12. Grayson Sinnett 199773
Laser 4.7 / IHYC
13. Jack O’Leary 177210
Laser 4.7 / PBYC
14. Brady Parkes 206136
Laser 4.7 / BHYC
15. Reid Lomer 164232
Laser 4.7 / BYC
16. Ryan Hannaford 212618
Laser 4.7 / Pinebeach Yacht Club
17. Matthew Chen 172971
Laser 4.7 / TRYC
18. Joseph Kiley 181717
Laser 4.7 / Shore Acres
19. John O'Leary 219287
Laser 4.7 / Pine Beach
20. Grace Hummel 178923
Laser 4.7 / IHYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Chase Corbett 184643
Laser Radial / IHYC
2. Alex Lambie 194148
Laser Radial / LYC
3. Sam Santos 190209
Laser Radial / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
4. Anthony Feliciano 200534
Laser Radial / PBYC
5. Jack Pentony 215464
Laser Radial / BYC
6. Madeline Dolan 204775
Laser Radial / LYC
7. Jacob Palombo 166173
Laser Radial / Beachwood
8. Tatianna Febles-Perez 140539
Laser Radial / BYC
9. Phineas Manogue 135075
Laser Radial / Bay Head Yacht Club
10. Aidan Risk 181805
Laser Radial / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
11. Matteo Pasqualicchio 105374
Laser Radial / Ogyc
12. Deklan McLaughlin 187854
Laser Radial / Island heights yacht club
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Harrison Wasik 4178
Opti Blue / OGYC
2. Ethan Beneciuk 4670
Opti Blue / Pine Beach Yacht Club
3. Ava Foerster CAN1563
Opti Blue / PBYC
4. Mae Schlenker 18028
Opti Blue / BHYC
5. Caroline Soell 5221
Opti Blue / TRYC
6. Patrick Kennedy 12880
Opti Blue / Metedeconk river yc
7. Byron ("B.T") Brisby 21178
Opti Blue / Lavallette Yacht Club
8. Kalsin Beavis 12483
Opti Blue / Manasquan River Yacht Club
9. Ella Angelbeck 16475
Opti Blue / Bay Head Yacht Club
10. Olivia Bencivenga 7821
Opti Blue / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
11. TYLER APPLEGATE 16437
Opti Blue / OCEAN GATE YACHT CLUB
12. Annabel Mantone 22102
Opti Blue / BHYC
13. Bryce Judge 112233
Opti Blue / PBYC
14. Pippa OConnell 18466
Opti Blue / Bay Head Yacht Club
15. Anna Hnatt 7656
Opti Blue / MCYC
16. Cecilia Pasqualicchio 7852
Opti Blue / OGYC
17. Alexandra Kuzloski 6151
Opti Blue / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
18. Carson Telling 14356
Opti Blue / BHYC
19. Emily Kiley 8670
Opti Blue / Shore Acres
20. Alexander Pistolakis 18124
Opti Blue / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
21. Perry Telling 11024
Opti Blue / Bay Head Yacht Club
22. Cailin Mundry 17923
Opti Blue / Toms River Yacht Club
23. Bryn Phelps 6011
Opti Blue / Beachwood Yacht Club
24. Isaac Anama 6467
Opti Blue / OGYC
25. Carter Stefanacci 13139
Opti Blue / IHYC
26. Amelia Scuorzo 9735
Opti Blue / Lavallette Yacht Club
27. Joseph Vales 19727
Opti Blue / BHYC
28. Colin Smith 8013
Opti Blue / Tryc
29. Mason Lin 13345
Opti Blue / Island Heights
30. Catherine Dunn 4417
Opti Blue / MCYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Christian Magee 12104
Opti Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
2. Charlotte Brooks 14545
Opti Green / OGYC
3. Alessia Greco 14240
Opti Green / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
4. Jake Rickmers 11412
Opti Green / PBYC
5. Juliette Moll 6494
Opti Green / Ocean Gate
6. Colin Curry 23519
Opti Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
7. Lachlan Curry 6959
Opti Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
8. Raegan Hunnewell 9576
Opti Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
9. Ethan Anderson 9678
Opti Green / Beachwood Yacht Club
10. John Eler 19531
Opti Green / Normandy Beach
11. Katherine Chen 15957
Opti Green / TRYC
12. Jamison Dopkin 3562
Opti Green / OGYC
13. Russell Telling 20305
Opti Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
14. liam Maxwell 5145
Opti Green / Beachwood
15. Travis Maxwell 3160
Opti Green / Beachwood
16. Zachary Maxwell 4171
Opti Green / Beachwood
17. Anna Buttacavoli 21853
Opti Green / TRYC
18. Sarah Bush 7820
Opti Green / BHYC
19. Finn Carolan 14855
Opti Green / Metedeconk River YC
20. Eileen Hodgins 6688
Opti Green / OGYC
21. John Hodgins 9319
Opti Green / OGYC
22. Georgi Palechev 11624
Opti Green / MRYC
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Maddy Brisby 23521
Opti Red / Lavallette Yacht Club
2. Jack McAteer 19557
Opti Red / NBYC
3. Lily Glosenger 17337
Opti Red / Lavallette Yacht Club
4. charlotte (charlie) caffray 21257
Opti Red / BHYC
5. James McCarthy 5148
Opti Red / NBYC
6. Maeve Smith 15807
Opti Red / TRYC
 


Opti White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lucien Dionisio 16195
Opti White / OGYC
2. Hudson West 8598
Opti White / Ocean Gate Yacht Cluv
3. Lilly Schlenker 13245
Opti White / BHYC
4. Graham Soell 17036
Opti White / TRYC
5. Landon Crinnian 2881
Opti White / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
6. Jack Brisby 15503
Opti White / Lavallette Yacht Club
7. Bryce Anderson 9300
Opti White / Lavallette yacht club
8. Ryan Miller 15677
Opti White / Metedeconk
9. Heath Brezee 19359
Opti White / NBYC
10. Theodore Hutler 5180
Opti White / Beachwood
11. Lucien Dionisio 16195
Opti White / OGYC
12. Samantha Karam 14565
Opti White / Bay Head Yacht Club
13. Tiernan O'Rourke 22245
Opti White / BHYC
14. Harper O'Leary 17220
Opti White / Pine Beach
15. Carter Mundry 14039
Opti White / Toms River Yacht Club
16. Ritt Sadrian 19784
Opti White / BHYC
17. Frances Smith 18585
Opti White / BHYC
18. Keylee Dunn 9750
Opti White / IHYC
19. Finnian Keenan 9627
Opti White / PBYC
20. Dylan Brick 11204
Opti White / IHYC
21. Brendan Lee 3004
Opti White / Lavallette Yacht Club
22. Christian Bruhn 13583
Opti White / BHYC
23. Sadie Cavanaugh 5302
Opti White / IHYC
24. Maggie Lin 13035
Opti White / Island heights
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Owen Beneciuk 80390
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
2. Mollie Smith 78496
Sunfish / PBYC
3. Richard McGowan 2560
Sunfish / Toms River Yacht Club
4. Katelyn Ayres 4473
Sunfish / OGYC
5. Jack Weber RB33
Sunfish / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
6. Julia Eler NB27
Sunfish / Normandy Beach
7. Max Silvis blank
Sunfish / Beachwood
8. Olivia Moramarco 78344
Sunfish / SPYC
9. Izabella Alicia 75178
Sunfish / OGYC
10. Maggie Grafas 78808
Sunfish / PBYC
11. Timmy Wingender 0601
Sunfish / SAYC
12. Lilly Keenan 55
Sunfish / PBYC
13. Johnny Clark 29
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
14. Daniel Maresca 79378
Sunfish / PBYC
15. Emily Bell 17
Sunfish / PBYC
16. Ashley Chevasco 107
Sunfish / Beachwood Yacht Club