Div 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Courcier

Tahoe Yacht Club USA3 Wicked Sister Div 1 / Farr / Farr 36 9 07/13/2022
2. Greg Felich

Tahoe yacht club 7 August Ice Div 1 / J Boats / J125 -3 07/13/2022
3. Gary Redelberger

TYC USA 6 Racer X Div 1 / Farr / Farr 36 OD 9 07/13/2022
 


Div 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Pullen

Scuttlebutt 39 Powdered Toast Man Div 2 / Melges / Melges 24 87 07/20/2022
2. Dan Hauserman

TYC 657 Personal Puff Div 2 / Melges Boat Works / Melges 24 87 07/13/2022
3. Bryce Griffith

RYC/TYC USA 3 Arch Angel Div 2 / USI / Antrim 27 84 07/13/2022
4. blake hoffmann

scuttlebutt 680 Rock Steady Div 2 / Melges / Melges 24 87 07/13/2022
 


Div 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brian Barger

Transpacific Yacht Club 10 Straycat Div 3 / Olson / 30 96 08/10/2022
2. Brian Barger

Transpacific Yacht Club 10 Straycat Div 3 / Olson / 30 96 08/17/2022
3. Brian Barger

Transpacific Yacht Club 10 Straycat Div 3 / Olson / 30 96 07/27/2022
4. Patrick Maher

Encinal Yacht Club, Alameda 889 Gracie Div 3 / Pearson / Ensign 270 08/17/2022
5. Robert Jordan

Tahoe YC 01 Mas Rapido Div 3 / Olson / Olson 30 96 07/21/2022
6. Brian Barger

Transpacific Yacht Club 10 Straycat Div 3 / Olson / 30 96 07/20/2022
7. Brian Barger

Trans Pacific Yacht Club 10 Stray Cat Div 3 / Olson / 30 96 08/24/2022
8. john crus

tyc 18767 wind dance Div 3 / santa cruz yachts / sc27 138 07/21/2022
9. John Morrison

RYC/TYC 14 Fired Up! Div 3 / Express / Express 27 132 07/13/2022
10. Perros Viejo Syndicate

TYC/StFYC 78 Blueline Div 3 / Moore / Moore 24 156 07/13/2022
11. Sasha Lerner

TYC 63 Fine Line Div 3 / Moore / Moore 24 156 07/13/2022
12. Rick Raduziner

TYC 76 Lickety Split Div 3 / / Santa Cruz 27 138 07/13/2022
13. Rob Sproehnle

TYC 18729 Out of the Blue Div 3 / Santa Cruz / 27 138 07/13/2022
14. Don Bemiss

Scuttlebutt 18708 Heatwave Div 3 / Santa Cruz / Santa Cruz 27 138 07/13/2022
15. Jason Roach

TYC 47780 Poopsie Div 3 / Santa Cruz / Santa Cruz 27 138 07/13/2022
16. Ben Tallarigo

TYC 24 Sunshine Express Div 3 / Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 27 138 07/13/2022
17. John Siegel

TYC 77 Moorigami Div 3 / Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 156 07/13/2022
18. John Utter
*
TYC 30289 True Luff Div 3 / Tartan / Tartan Ten 132 07/13/2022