Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Morgan Paxhia
StFYC 119 Mo Pinchin [D-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] Beneteau / Oceanis 84 / 0 / 0
2. Alberto Madueno
none M-981 Maryknoll2 [D-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] Ericson / Sloop 238 / 0 / 0
3. David Kerns
Reiko Yamamoto
None 3593 La Playa [D-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] Catalina / Catalina 30 180 / 0 / 0
4. paul descalso
0
marin yc 406 sobrante [D-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] Alerion Boats / Alerion express 28 168 / 0 / 0
5. John Arnold
RYC 190 Diana [D-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] / Alerion 28 168 / 0 / 0
6. Anthony Mazzei
Sabrina Mazzei
None Black eagle Patrice [D-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] Passport / 42 132 / 0 / 0
7. mark Watts
Paul Watts
South Beach Yacht Club 2134 Sea View [D-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] C&C / 115 72 / 0 / 0
8. Jim Sell
SBYC 274 Cordon Rouge [D-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] j-Boat / J30 144 / 0 / 0
9. Greg Spencer
Benicia YC 52715 Black Swan [D-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Saga Yachts / Saga 409 / Sloop 84 / 0 / 0
10. Hank Lindemann
Aeolian 5080 Anemone [E-Spinnaker_PHRF] Schock / Santana 22 234 / 0 / 0
11. Ian Matthew
Tiburon YC 38311 Siento el Viento [E-Spinnaker_PHRF] C&C / C&C 29-1 174 / 0 / 0
12. Mark Werder
Carl Werder
Richmond Yacht Club 179 Strange Magic [E-Spinnaker_PHRF] Islander / Bahama 30 180 / 0 / 0
13. Paul Sutchek
SSS 1510 Slainte [E-Spinnaker_PHRF] Jenson / Cal20 273 / 0 / 0
14. DONN GUAY
SSS 707 ZEEHOND [E-Spinnaker_PHRF] CAPITAL YACHTS / NEWPORT 30 mk ll 174 / 0 / 0
15. John Ford
SBYC 6138 Avalon [E-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Catalina / C30 180 / 0 / 0
16. Dan Carnahan
Benicia Yacht Club 155 Sail la vie [E-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] WD Schock / Santana 22 234 / 0 / 0
17. Stephen Dale
Benicia Yacht Club 28174 Playpen2 [E-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Hunter / 2000 Hunter 320 180 / 0 / 0
18. Rick Riccardi
Kent Liggett
SBYC 5205 Katmandu [E-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Hunter / Sloop 180 / 0 / 0
19. Mike Kastrop
Lorianna Kastrop
SBYC 1210 Goose [E-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Catalina / Catalina 30 180 / 0 / 0
20. Anthony Jacuzzi
Richmond Yacht Club 4782 Hot Water [F-Spinnaker_PHRF] J boat / J/24 168 / 0 / 0
21. Rosanne Scholl
RYC 1036 Flight [F-Spinnaker_PHRF] J/24 / J/24 168 / 0 / 0
22. Robin Van Vliet
Richmond YC 4268 Little Wing [F-Spinnaker_PHRF] J/24 / J/24 168 / 0 / 0
23. James Fair
Berkeley Yacht Club 18245 Chesapeake [F-Spinnaker_PHRF] Merit / Merit 25 168 / 0 / 0
24. Richard vonEhrenkrook
San Francisco Yacht Club 8711 Mistress II [F-Spinnaker_PHRF] Stephens Brothers / Farallone Clipper 171 / 0 / 0
25. Darren Cumming
None 2394 Downtown Uproar [F-Spinnaker_PHRF] Johnston / J24 168 / 0 / 0
26. paul van ravenswaay
ryc 5350 feral rooster [F-Spinnaker_PHRF] us waterlines / j 24 168 / 0 / 0
27. Jasper Van Vliet
Richmond Yacht w 5277 Evil Octopus [F-Spinnaker_PHRF] / J24 168 / 0 / 0
28. Robert Swenson
Ruggero Pergher
South Beach Yacht Club 311 Solace [F-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Hunter / 37 Cutter 165 / 0 / 0
29. Vaughn Seifers
Vaughn Seifers
Richmond Yacht Club 155 The Flying Tiger [G-Spinnaker_PHRF] Ron Moore / Moore 23.75 150 / 0 / 0
30. Conrad Holbrook
RYC 71 Topper II [G-Spinnaker_PHRF] Moore / Moore 24 150 / 0 / 0
31. Michael Johnson
Richmond Yacht Club 38133 Vera Cruz [G-Spinnaker_PHRF] Jeanneau / 349 138 / 0 / 0
32. Chuck Hooper
SSA 63336 WarWhoop [G-Spinnaker_PHRF] Contessa / Sloop 150 / 0 / 0
33. Steven Strunk
Vallejo Yacht Club 38112 ADVENTURE [G-Spinnaker_PHRF] Catalina / Catalina 36 147 / 0 / 0
34. Steve Corwin
Risa Corwin
Benicia YC 271 Vitamin Sea [G-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Catalina / 36 150 / 0 / 0
35. William Hackel
South Beach Yacht Club 28312 HIGHLIGHTER [G-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Islander / 36 144 / 0 / 0
36. Todd McPherson
SBYC 52868 Curie [G-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Beneteau / First 32s5 138 / 0 / 0
37. Andy Newell
RYC 30980 Ahi [H-Spinnaker_PHRF] WD Schock / Santana 35 114 / 0 / 0
38. Bob Walden
RYC 38022 Sea Star [H-Spinnaker_PHRF] Jensen Marine / Cal 39-2 114 / 0 / 0
39. Gordie Nash
RYC 3113 Arcadia [H-Spinnaker_PHRF] Mull/Nash hybrid / yellow boat 123 / 0 / 0
40. Lori Tewksbury
RYC 48 Hang 20 [H-Spinnaker_PHRF] Alsberg / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
41. Bill Davidson
Jonathan Ferro
SBYC 67572 Sirocco [H-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Soverel / Soverel 30 Mk IV 126 / 0 / 0
42. Joan Byrne
*
South Beach YC / IYC 41327 Heart of Gold [H-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Olson / Olson 911S 126 / 0 / 0
43. Noble Griswold
Benicia Yacht Club 119 E Ticket [H-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Beneteau / Moorings 38 SM SD 117 / 0 / 0
44. Mark Barber
South Beach 56303 Rhapsody [H-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] J Boat / J-32 123 / 0 / 0
45. Duke Austin
Cat Reining/JohnEurich/AndyOrion/KirkMcClelland
SBYC 18619 Northern Light [H-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Santana / 114 / 0 / 0
46. Anne Thomas
Mark Thomas
Richmond Yacht Club 140 Windsome [J-Spinnaker_PHRF] JBoats / J100 81 / 0 / 0
47. Galan Rhett Smith Jr
none 197 Flying Fish [J-Spinnaker_PHRF] Olson / Olson 20 99 / 0 / 0
48. George Slater
John Zuorski
George Slater Jenneau Star Bl Folie a Deux [J-Spinnaker_PHRF] Jeanneau / 42DS 96 / 0 / 0
49. Hank Easom
San Francisco yc Sp1 Serenade [J-Spinnaker_PHRF] Sabre / Sabre spirit 93 / 0 / 0
50. Cindy Evans
Cindy Evans 7 Joy Ride [J-Spinnaker_PHRF] Alsberg / Express 34 99 / 0 / 0
51. Steven Gordon
SBYC 9 Inconceivable [J-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] J / 88 81 / 0 / 0
52. Paul Osborn
SBYC 28735 Savoir Faire [J-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Beneteau / First 42 90 / 0 / 0
53. Larry Levit
RYC 562 Archimedes [K-Spinnaker_PHRF] TPI / J105 78 / 0 / 0
54. Craig Page
SFYC 58484 Kuda Wuda [K-Spinnaker_PHRF] C&C / SR33 75 / 0 / 0
55. Elvin VALVERDE
Vallejo 69397 Joker [K-Spinnaker_PHRF] J Boat / J/35 72 / 0 / 0
56. Bob Novy
Bob Novy 40646 Jeannette [K-Spinnaker_PHRF] Custom / Frers 40 63 / 0 / 0
57. Robert Bloom
SYC 28528 Jarlen [K-Spinnaker_PHRF] J BoAts / J35 72 / 0 / 0
58. Andrew Lorenzen
SBYC / St.FYC 252 Rum Line [K-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Dehler / 38 63 / 0 / 0
59. Robert Lugliani
SBYC 18257 pHat Jack [K-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Express / Express 37 72 / 0 / 0
60. ronald tosch
BYC none L'Attitude [K-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Benneteau / Sense 60 / 0 / 0
61. Ben Landon
Richmond Yacht Club T650 Flight Risk [O-Sport-Boat_PHRF] Timeless Marine / Thompson T650 102 / 0 / 0
62. Michele Sumpton
Erik Menzel
RYC 35 Birthday Bunny [O-Sport-Boat_PHRF] Unknown / RCPHRF 126 / 0 / 0
63. Greg Nelsen
SSS 1000 Outsider [O-Sport-Boat_PHRF] Johnson Boatbuilders / Azzura 310 57 / 0 / 0
64. Zhenya Kirueshkin-Stepanoff
Encinal YC USA 15 Cento Miglia [O-Sport-Boat_PHRF] Hansheng / FT10 54 / 0 / 0
65. Steve Cameron
Richmond Yacht Club USA 221 6 PAC [O-Sport-Boat_PHRF] Rondar / K6 114 / 0 / 0
66. ian chamberlain
RYC 28927 Abracadabra [O-Sport-Boat_PHRF] US yachts / Antrim 27 75 / 0 / 0
67. John Ross
John Ross 8258 Special Edition [O-Sport-Boat_PHRF] Wilderness Boat Works / Wilderness 30 93 / 0 / 0
68. Michael Moradzadeh
David Ritchie
StFYC 8927 Oaxaca [Q-Spinnaker_PHRF] Santa Cruz / Santa Cruz 50 -6 / 0 / 0
69. Mark Dowdy
San Francisco YC 38008 Sapphire [Q-Spinnaker_PHRF] Synergy / Synergy1000 48 / 0 / 0
70. Eric Jones
Sea Valor 40046 Twisted [Q-Spinnaker_PHRF] Pfarr / Pfarr 40 6 / 0 / 0
71. Scott Selover
South Beach 41385 WIKD [Q-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Baltic / 43 51 / 0 / 0
72. Mark Kennedy
Pearl Prisco
SBYC 208 Nuckelavee [Q-Spinnaker_PHRF][X-JC] Melges / Melges 32 27 / 0 / 0
73. Glenn Howell
Corinthian 760 Whoopie [U-Multihull_PHRF] Corsair / Dash 760 72 / 0 / 0
74. Alan O’Driscoll
Bryan Wade
BAMSA USA 1 HMB Boys & Girls Club [U-Multihull_PHRF] Custom Catamaran / Class D Catamaran -69 / 0 / 0
75. Amy Wells
BAMA 74 Wingit [U-Multihull_PHRF] Corsair / F-27 42 / 0 / 0
76. Rafi yahalom
BAMA 28 Lookin Good 3 [U-Multihull_PHRF] Corsair / F28R 42 / 0 / 0