Registrants For
Plymouth Yacht Club Annual Junior Regatta

August 12, 2022
46 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cooper Ewell
*

[Pending]
6717 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
2. Ben Archer
*
Cooper Ewell
6717 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
3. Stella Kirkpatrick
*

8514 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
4. Joshua Nielsen
*

8511 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
5. Molly Flynn
*

8512 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
6. Julia Brighton
*
Ainsley West
8931 420
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
7. Matthew Murphy
*
Charlie Lankow
8933 420
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
8. Maddie Whalen
*

[Pending]
0 420
*, * PYC
 


Opti Champ
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Walsh
*

11098 Opti Champ
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
2. Brendan Reardon
*

19884 Opti Champ
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
3. Holt Birkett
*

23509 Opti Champ
White
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
4. Griffin Glennon
*

955 Opti Champ
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
5. Jack Callahan
*

41104 Opti Champ
White
*, * Plymouth YC
6. Sophia Holmes
*

17987 Opti Champ
White
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
7. Grace Goodwin
*

23586 Opti Champ
Blue
*, * BYC
8. Tigger McMichael
*

147516 Opti Champ
Blue
*, * BYC
9. Emily Koskinas
*

20289 Opti Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
10. test pyc
*

xxxxx Opti Champ
Blue
*, * pyc
11. Owen Cooney
*

23010 Opti Champ
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
12. Ryan Thomson
*

4120 Opti Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
13. Claire Vergoni
*

23589 Opti Champ
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
14. Jaan Hunter
*

10261 Opti Champ
Blue
*, * PYC
15. Bree LeFavor
*

Unknown Opti Champ
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
16. Lexi Kalkanis
*

102 Opti Champ
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
17. Daniel Burns
*

22582 Opti Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham yacht club
18. Bennett Glennon
*

22473 Opti Champ
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
19. Jack Goodwin
*

23009 Opti Champ
Red
*, * BYC
20. Nicholas PROUDLOVE
*

15515 Opti Champ
Red
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lauren Semcken
*

14143 Opti Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
2. Tyde Remes
*

22489 Opti Green
*, * PYC
3. Kyle Vergoni
*

8 Opti Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
4. Brooks Pineo
*

12370 Opti Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
5. Ava Blain
*

4 Opti Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
6. Keegan Wyman
*

PYC 6 Opti Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
7. Samuel Isgrig
*

1902 Opti Green
*, * HYC
8. Hannah Semcken
*

8 Opti Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
9. Jackson Blain
*

22488 Opti Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
10. Sophia Kloster
*

23266 Opti Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
11. Alison St. Onge
*

HH1 Opti Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
12. Jake Maloney
*

1212 Opti Green
*, * PYC
13. Charlotte Plecs
*

20611 Opti Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
14. Charlie Tabaczynski
*

22044 Opti Green
*, * CYC
15. Kay Stanesa
*

000 Opti Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
16. Matthew Conroy
*

11577 Opti Green
*, * Medford Boat Club
17. Thomas Hudak
*

9 Opti Green
*, * Beverly yacht Club
18. Hunter Johnson
*

149250 Opti Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network