420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Stella Kirkpatrick 8514
420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
2. Joshua Nielsen 8511
420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
3. Molly Flynn 8512
420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
4. Ben Archer 6717 Cooper Ewell
420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
5. Matthew Murphy 8933 Charlie Lankow
420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
6. Julia Brighton 8931 Ainsley West
420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
 


Opti Champ
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Owen Cooney 23010
Opti Champ / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
2. Tigger McMichael 147516
Opti Champ / Blue BYC
3. Jaan Hunter 10261
Opti Champ / Blue PYC
4. Bree LeFavor Unknown
Opti Champ / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
5. Michael Walsh 11098
Opti Champ / White Hingham Yacht Club
6. Sophia Holmes 17987
Opti Champ / White Plymouth Yacht Club
7. Jack Goodwin 23009
Opti Champ / Red BYC
8. Grace Goodwin 23586
Opti Champ / Blue BYC
9. Claire Vergoni 23589
Opti Champ / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
10. Jack Callahan 41104
Opti Champ / White Plymouth YC
11. Lexi Kalkanis 102
Opti Champ / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
12. Griffin Glennon 955
Opti Champ / White Hingham Yacht Club
13. Emily Koskinas 20289
Opti Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
14. Holt Birkett 23509
Opti Champ / White Duxbury Yacht Club
15. Ryan Thomson 4120
Opti Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
16. Daniel Burns 22582
Opti Champ / Blue Hingham yacht club
17. Brendan Reardon 19884
Opti Champ / White Hingham Yacht Club
18. Nicholas PROUDLOVE 15515
Opti Champ / Red Beverly Yacht Club
19. Bennett Glennon 22473
Opti Champ / Blue Hingham Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Keegan Wyman PYC 6
Opti Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
2. Tyde Remes 22489
Opti Green / PYC
3. Kyle Vergoni 8
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
4. Hunter Johnson 149250
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
5. Brooks Pineo 12370
Opti Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
6. Alison St. Onge HH1
Opti Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
7. Charlotte Plecs 20611
Opti Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
8. Hannah Semcken 8
Opti Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
9. Lauren Semcken 14143
Opti Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
10. Charlie Tabaczynski 22044
Opti Green / CYC
11. Jackson Blain 22488
Opti Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
12. Ava Blain 4
Opti Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
13. Matthew Conroy 11577
Opti Green / Medford Boat Club
14. Sophia Kloster 23266
Opti Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
15. Thomas Hudak 9
Opti Green / Beverly yacht Club
16. Samuel Isgrig 1902
Opti Green / HYC
17. Jake Maloney 1212
Opti Green / PYC