Registrants For
 HOWLER REGATTA XII - 2022


October 29-30, 2022
208 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ian Fox

8242 C420 *, * USA CRYC
2. KEITH GRUPENHOFF
Carolne Caudron
9048 C420 *, * USA CRYC
3. Ryan Keenan
Violet Martin
9046 C420 *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Angel Lapadula

tba C420 *, * USA CRYC
5. Robert Garraty

TBD C420 *, * USA CRYC
6. Isabella Storm

TBD C420 *, * USA CRYC
7. Alejandro Escudero

TBD C420 *, * USA Coral reef yacht club
8. Arantxa Argibay
Soleil Aurignac
TBD C420 *, * USA CRYC
9. Gavin Miller
Manuel Campos
7224 C420 *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
10. Benjamin Pasquier

Tbd C420 *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
11. Myles Holt

8156 C420 *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
12. Max Bosch
Arthur Ferreira
xxxx C420 *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Fernando Figueroa

218742 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
2. Diogo Cruz

USA 209370 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
3. Marina Wardlaw

220509 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
4. Nayla Navarrete

220507 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
5. Carlo Velazquez

217978 Laser 4.7 *, * USA KBYC
6. Danielle Smith

219944 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
7. Rosie Simpson

8 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
8. Gloria Privis

206103 Laser 4.7 *, * USA SAINT PETERSBURG YACHT CLUB
9. Ryder Ellis

TBD Laser 4.7 *, * USA SPYC
10. Liliana Loretta

000 Laser 4.7 *, * USA COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB
11. Jordan Glassman

210460 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
12. Alessandro Gregori

216666 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
13. Alejandro Vides

TBD Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
14. Jad Abedrabbo

206097 Laser 4.7 *, * USA SPYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. conner brandon

216668 Laser Radial *, * USA cgsc
2. Matthew Diaz

217984 Laser Radial *, * USA LYC
3. William Wardlaw

204770 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
4. Alfonso Lanseros

219941 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
5. Nick Crull

183455 Laser Radial *, * USA YSFIRC
6. Sophia Fuller

209614 Laser Radial *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
7. Brayden BENESCH

217346 Laser Radial *, * USA Kbyc
8. Benjamin Reeser

USA 212862 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
9. Aden Weinberg

206614 Laser Radial *, * USA cgsc
10. Ludvig Fellstrom

28 Laser Radial *, * USA CGSC
11. Martin Barrera

217343 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
12. Enrique Munoz

000000 Laser Radial *, * USA Member
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anouk Theurillat

20958 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
2. Kaizad Panthaki

17087 Optimist Green *, * USA CRYC
3. Adam Horel

2237 Optimist Green *, * USA cgsc
4. Francisco Don

7937 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
5. Julia Bernstein

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
6. Frederick Nooij

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
7. Victoria Nooij

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
8. Kaitlin Thomley

22799 Optimist Green *, * USA DIYSF
9. Philip Sardenberg

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Hadassah Pendrak

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
11. Asher Pendrak

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
12. Violet Karr

USA 22580 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
13. Victoria Soto

US 20834 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
14. Arturo Zizold

23847 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
15. Rafael Mones

USA17852 Optimist Green *, * USA KBYC
16. Ciaran Clingan

1214 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
17. Marius Garbayo Ante

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
18. Mathias Urban

BRA 4271 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
19. Alexander Freyre

Usa 23430 Optimist Green *, * USA KBYC
20. Dennis Fiadzkou

21447 Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
21. Nicolas Quijano

1 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
22. Jackson Jagusztyn

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
23. Austin Lee

USA 20912 Optimist Green *, * USA CCSC
24. Blake Clifford

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
25. Sean Clifford

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
26. Sebastien Silvin

2237 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
27. Liam Cheval

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
28. Josephine Cheval

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
29. Nolan Cheval

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. TOBIAS GRINBLAT DERMGERD

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
31. Calypso Coulter

BER1012 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
32. Ignacio Munoz Montes

USA2404 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
33. Vasil Kurtev

N/A Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
34. Madison Moy

13573 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
35. Sebastian Taylor

10 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
36. Benjamin Taylor

29 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
37. Jordan Miranda

TBA Optimist Green *, * USA Tiffany Miranda
38. Lydia Iddir

2010 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
39. Luke Sereny

15644 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
40. Sofia Fernandez

21256 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
41. Daniel Muti

Tba Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef
42. Malo Dupuy

USA186 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
43. Casey Moure

20240 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
44. Daniel Moure

5436 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
45. OLIVER MOURE

21200 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
46. Isla O’Quinn

23456 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
47. Silvia de Andrade

23378 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
48. edoardo carraro

15510 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
49. Alanea Urbom

19866 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
50. Alec Voss Del Vecchio

17128 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
51. Pedro Grubissich

18280 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
52. Henry Bolz

19032 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
53. miles aguiar

20411 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
54. Christopher Fulton

TBD TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
55. Dylan Kantesaria

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
56. Ryan Kantesaria

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
57. Jack McWilliams

21269 Optimist Green *, * USA Pensacola Yacht Club
58. Daniela Mayor

82 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
59. Connor Cylke

None Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
60. Felipe Abrunhosa

4270 Optimist Green *, * USA KBYC
61. Edmund Rutledge

14333 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
62. Kyle Eakins

Tbd Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
63. Jane Contreras

TBDTBD Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
64. Declan Ridgway

826428T Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
65. William KANDT

Tbd Optimist Green *, * USA Lyc
66. Ryleigh Maxwell

15022 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
67. Pars cakir

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
68. Thomas Casino

14106 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
69. Felicia Bland

18809 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht club
70. Sienna Kolaya

USA 23337 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
71. Savannah Fraind

2079 Optimist Green *, * USA CRYC
72. Ivar Kostowicz

Tbd Optimist Green *, * USA Coral reef yacht club
73. Grant Munder

0000 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
74. Lucas Loretta

15049 Optimist Green *, * USA COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB
75. Maxwell Weaver

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
76. Tucker Gowens

16138 Optimist Green *, * USA SPYC
77. John Saunders

15673 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
78. Victoria Rodriguez

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
79. Ole Vorholz

7 Optimist Green *, * USA YSFIRC Shelby Racing
80. Hanno Vorholz

18 Optimist Green *, * USA YSFIRC
81. Lucas Henrich

22336 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
82. Mateo Echeverria

00 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
83. John Fedak

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
84. Lucas Haws

55 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
85. Gabriela Aimee Orlando Solal

n/a Optimist Green *, * USA coconut grove sailing club
86. Jonah Watson

23346 Optimist Green *, * USA USSailing Center Martin County
87. Olivia Majotra-Barea

15 Optimist Green *, * USA coconut grove saling club
88. Chloe Majotra-Barea

56 Optimist Green *, * USA coconut grove saling club
89. Alden Scherf

1TBD Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
90. Ronan Madigan

22775 Optimist Green *, * USA SPYC
91. William Weidner

18588 Optimist Green *, * USA spyc
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Lee

USA 23466 Optimist RWB *, * USA Sopraventus
2. Alejandro Ferrer

PUR 4080 Optimist RWB *, * PUR CRYC
3. Elisa De Becker

USA22809 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
4. CARTER CROTEAU

111 Optimist RWB *, * USA member
5. Dylan Cafferty

USA 22895 Optimist RWB *, * USA Edgartown Yacht Club
6. Karl Panthaki

22415 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
7. Kayaan Panthaki

19238 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
8. CJ Cafferty

USA 23630 Optimist RWB *, * USA Edgartown Yacht Club
9. Sander Block

22959 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
10. Isabel Veiga

23108 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
11. Oliver Holt

22760 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef YC
12. Jackson Jones

23442 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
13. Elizabeth Xydas

22604 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
14. Pierce Weber

22906 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC/Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Jet Speigel

21390 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
16. Pablo MUNOZ

USA20913 Optimist RWB *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
17. David Porzecanski

20529 Optimist RWB *, * USA KBYC
18. Jonathan Porzecanski

20390 Optimist RWB *, * USA KBYC
19. Evan Pulido

14852 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
20. Nicholas Torti

23182 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC
21. Alexander Duis

22418 Optimist RWB *, * USA KBYC
22. Gisella Schnell

536 Optimist RWB *, * ISV St. Thomas Yacht Club
23. Afonso Cruz

USA 22971 Optimist RWB *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
24. Dylan Thomley

22799 Optimist RWB *, * USA Sopraventus
25. Kyla BENESCH

18309 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral reef yacht club
26. Lee Rhoades Munder

22821 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
27. Amelie Mudry

18278 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
28. Beck Brill

USA 22750 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
29. Connor Karr

USA 22590 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
30. Colin Garraty

23484 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
31. Mariana Brunt

ISV 118 Optimist RWB *, * USA STYC
32. Felix Mones

USA 23061 Optimist RWB *, * USA KBYC
33. Leonardo Terzani

22584 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut grove sailing club
34. ELENA Bazzoni

22195 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
35. Davide Bazzoni

23448 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
36. Emma Walters

ISV 112 Optimist RWB *, * ISV St. Thomas Yacht Club
37. Audrey Zimmerman

ISV120 Optimist RWB *, * ISV STYC
38. Howard Zimmerman

ISV187 Optimist RWB *, * ISV STYC
39. Ian Farley

USA 15973 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
40. Avery Pearsall

11 Optimist RWB *, * ISV St. Thomas Yacht Club
41. Diego Rivera-Hermida

PUR 928 Optimist RWB *, * PUR CGSC/CNSJ
42. Reagan Uszenski

17 Optimist RWB *, * ISV STYC
43. Mia Noritake

22862 Optimist RWB *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
44. Arthur Lombard

22289 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC
45. Kai Watters

22057 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
46. Antonio de Andrade

22756 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
47. Cecilia de Andrade

23313 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
48. Daniel Castaldi

USA 23468 Optimist RWB *, * USA Sopraventus
49. John Hartney

7377 Optimist RWB *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
50. William Michael

21337 Optimist RWB *, * USA Austin Yacht Club/Lakewood Yacht Club
51. Luca Damiano

22470 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
52. Andrew Getzels

23116 Optimist RWB *, * USA Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County
53. Christopher Shaffer

12900 Optimist RWB *, * USA SPYC
54. Sydney Fraind

20797 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
55. Eve Kingdon

23437 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
56. Lily Kingdon

23438 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
57. Diego Sepulveda

PUR1212 Optimist RWB *, * PUR CRYC
58. Morgan Temple

USA21550 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
59. Maxton Damiano

22986 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
60. Benjamin White

USA 22483 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
61. Cole Fanchi

USA19133 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
62. Stephanie Gregg

23302 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
63. Paloma Barrera

18673 Optimist RWB *, * USA Cgsc
64. Emilio Bocanegra

23115 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
65. Pablo Martinez

USA23659 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
66. Talon Schenck

22307 Optimist RWB *, * USA SPYC
67. Daniil Riabykh

22560 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC
68. Diego de Teran

USA 22953 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
69. Louis de Teran

USA 22985 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
70. Isabella Henrich

22335 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
71. Julia Gil

21438 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
72. Ricardo Arregui

22545 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
73. Carlos Beckmann

Mex-1008 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
74. Elina Oswald

10400 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC/PBSC
75. Ethan Cox

23312 Optimist RWB *, * USA SPYC
76. Finnegan Cox

10167 Optimist RWB *, * USA SPYC
77. Leah Abrams

23110 Optimist RWB *, * USA SPYC
78. thomas weidner

23375 Optimist RWB *, * USA spcy
79. Jackson Wilcox

23100 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network