C420
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ian Fox

9119 C420 *, * USA CRYC
2. Keith Grupenhoff
Carolne Caudron
9048 C420 *, * USA CRYC
3. Ryan Keenan
Violet Martin
9046 C420 *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Maximilian Seuss
Angel Lapadula
8777 C420 *, * USA CRYC
5. Ryan Garraty
Christine Keedy Brown
8118 C420 *, * USA CRYC
6. Isabella Storm
Aurora Rodriguez Sanchez
8577 C420 *, * USA CRYC
7. Alejandro Escudero
Leighton Rivero
1102 C420 *, * USA Coral reef yacht club
8. Arantxa Argibay
Soleil Aurignac
1126 C420 *, * USA CRYC
9. Gavin Miller
Manuel Campos
7224 C420 *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
10. Benjamin Pasquier
Isabelle Green
7249 C420 *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
11. Myles Holt

8156 C420 *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
12. Max Bosch
Arthur Ferreira
1202 C420 *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
13. Sophie De Leon Urban

8150 C420 *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
14. Brody Wood

8569 C420 *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Fernando Figueroa

218742 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
2. Diogo Cruz

209370 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
3. Marina Wardlaw

220509 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
4. Nayla Navarrete

220507 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
5. Carlo Velazquez

217978 Laser 4.7 *, * USA KBYC
6. Danielle Smith

219944 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
7. Sophia Fuller

209614 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
8. Rosie Simpson

8 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
9. Gloria Privis

4 Laser 4.7 *, * USA SAINT PETERSBURG YACHT CLUB
10. Ryder Ellis

209348 Laser 4.7 *, * USA SPYC
11. Liliana Loretta

208104 Laser 4.7 *, * USA COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB
12. Jordan Glassman

210460 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
13. Alessandro Gregori

216666 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
14. Alejandro Vides

2 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
15. Jad Abedrabbo

206097 Laser 4.7 *, * USA SPYC
16. Aila Giannini

4 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
17. Reece Schwartz

217621 Laser 4.7 *, * USA KBYC
18. Valentina Aranyos

5 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
19. Isabela Kellett

217341 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
20. Santiago Brunt

217340 Laser 4.7 *, * USA STYC
21. Jake Taubman

220505 Laser 4.7 *, * USA LYC
22. Will Barnhart

220480 Laser 4.7 *, * USA KBYC
23. Louise Martin

218595 Laser 4.7 *, * USA KBYC/ Carolina Yacht Club SC
24. Natalie Moore

6 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
25. Sienna Fakiri

1 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Conner Brandon

216668 Laser Radial *, * USA cgsc
2. Matthew Diaz

217984 Laser Radial *, * USA LYC
3. William Wardlaw

204770 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
4. Alfonso Lanseros

219941 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
5. Brayden Benesch

217346 Laser Radial *, * USA Kbyc
6. Benjamin Reeser

212862 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
7. Aden Weinberg

206614 Laser Radial *, * USA cgsc
8. Ludvig Fellstrom

28 Laser Radial *, * USA CGSC
9. Martin Barrera

217343 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
10. Enrique Munoz

90822 Laser Radial *, * USA Member
11. Fynn du Plessis

208103 Laser Radial *, * USA LYC
12. Manuela Torres

194236 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale yatch club
13. Lucy Meagher

188876 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. Sebastian Johan Van De Kreeke

217344 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
15. Conor Kellett

217341 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
16. Jack Carter

219322 Laser Radial *, * USA SPYC
17. Dante Garcia

214570 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
18. Alejo Di Blasi

200536 Laser Radial *, * ISV Lauderdale Yacht Club / STYC
19. Jake Homberger

216334 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
20. Connor McHugh

218108 Laser Radial *, * USA LYC/LEHYC
21. Caroline McClain

219971 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
22. Madeline Torrey

216969 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club / Chicago Yacht Club
23. Callen Burnett

187816 Laser Radial *, * USA SPYC
24. Spencer Dominguez

212869 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
25. Olivia Drulard

195439 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
26. Avery Baldwin

218114 Laser Radial *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht Club
27. Anna Vasilieva

217347 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
28. Emmett Debs

199974 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale YC
29. garrett fox

11111 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC/CRYC
30. Umi Noritake

217336 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
31. River Keysers

216176 Laser Radial *, * USA LYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anouk Theurillat

20958 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
2. Carter Croteau

11 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
3. CJ Cafferty

23630 Optimist Green [White][ORANGE] *, * USA Edgartown Yacht Club
4. Kaizad Panthaki

22947 Optimist Green *, * USA CRYC
5. Adam Horel

22932 Optimist Green *, * USA cgsc
6. Francisco Don

7937 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
7. Julia Bernstein

971 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
8. Frederick Nooij

8402 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
9. Victoria Nooij

84 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
10. Kaitlin Thomley

22799 Optimist Green *, * USA DIYSF
11. Philip Sardenberg

1781 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
12. Hadassah Pendrak

20398 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. Asher Pendrak

21936 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. Violet Karr

22580 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
15. Victoria Soto

22276 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
16. Arturo Zizold

23487 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
17. Rafael Mones

17852 Optimist Green *, * USA KBYC
18. Ciaran Clingan

1214 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
19. Marius Garbayo Ante

7812 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
20. Mathias Urban

BRA 4271 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
21. Dennis Fiadzkou

21447 Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
22. Nicolas Quijano

1 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
23. Jackson Jagusztyn

1027 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
24. Austin Lee

8282 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC/CCSC
25. Blake Clifford

20516 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
26. Sean Clifford

2144 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
27. Sebastien Silvin

2237 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
28. Liam Cheval

17115 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
29. Josephine Cheval

17753 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Nolan Cheval

21877 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
31. Tobias Grinblat Dermgerd

22820 Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
32. Calypso Coulter

1012 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
33. Ignacio Munoz Montes

2404 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
34. Vasil Kurtev

17812 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
35. Madison Moy

13573 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
36. Sebastian Taylor

18897 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
37. Benjamin Taylor

21419 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
38. Jordan Miranda

21758 Optimist Green *, * USA Tiffany Miranda
39. Lydia Iddir

9032 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
40. Luke Sereny

20005 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
41. Sofia Fernandez

21256 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
42. Daniel Muti

1476 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef
43. Malo Dupuy

2508 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
44. Casey Moure

20240 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
45. OLIVER MOURE

2959 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
46. Isla O’Quinn

23456 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
47. Silvia de Andrade

23378 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
48. Edoardo Carraro

15510 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
49. Alanea Urbom

19866 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
50. Alec Voss Del Vecchio

6718 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
51. Pedro Grubissich

18280 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
52. Henry Bolz

19032 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
53. Miles Aguiar

20411 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
54. Christopher Fulton

8309 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
55. Dylan Kantesaria

9238 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
56. Ryan Kantesaria

21308 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
57. Jack McWilliams

21269 Optimist Green *, * USA Pensacola Yacht Club
58. Daniela Mayor

82 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
59. Connor Cylke

23088 Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
60. Felipe Abrunhosa

4270 Optimist Green *, * USA KBYC
61. Edmund Rutledge

14333 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
62. Kyle Eakins

3789 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
63. Jane Contreras

15771 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
64. Declan Ridgway

21503 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
65. William KANDT

2359 Optimist Green *, * USA Lyc
66. Ryleigh Maxwell

15022 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
67. Pars Cakir

15705 Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
68. Thomas Casino

18309 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
69. Felicia Bland

18809 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht club
70. Sienna Kolaya

23337 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
71. Savannah Fraind

2079 Optimist Green *, * USA CRYC
72. Ivar Kostowicz

2574 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral reef yacht club
73. Grant Munder

15071 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
74. Lucas Loretta

15049 Optimist Green *, * USA COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB
75. Maxwell Weaver

14618 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
76. Tucker Gowens

16138 Optimist Green *, * USA SPYC
77. John Saunders

15673 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
78. Victoria Rodriguez

18277 Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
79. Ole Vorholz

7 Optimist Green *, * USA YSFIRC Shelby Racing
80. Hanno Vorholz

8 Optimist Green *, * USA YSFIRC
81. Lucas Henrich

22336 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
82. Mateo Echeverria

227751 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
83. John Fedak

111 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
84. Lucas Haws

9866 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
85. Gabriela Aimee Orlando Solal

17613 Optimist Green *, * USA coconut grove sailing club
86. Jonah Watson

23346 Optimist Green *, * USA USSailing Center Martin County
87. Olivia Majotra-Barea

15 Optimist Green *, * USA coconut grove saling club
88. Chloe Majotra-Barea

56 Optimist Green *, * USA coconut grove saling club
89. Alden Scherf

CAY31 Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
90. Ronan Madigan

22775 Optimist Green *, * USA SPYC
91. William Weidner

18588 Optimist Green *, * USA spyc
92. Alexander Killoh

20529 Optimist Green *, * USA KBYC
93. Samuel Gerin

16779 Optimist Green *, * USA CRYC
94. Weston Bowie

1975 Optimist Green *, * USA SPYC
95. Pedro Irurita

20797 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne
96. Aislyn Flynn

10676 Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
97. Matteo Saramento Biagi Melo
Biagi Melo
06 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
98. Nico Sansone

23079 Optimist Green *, * USA Spyc
99. Nathan Pulido

22282 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
100. Maximiliano Bachmann

16953 Optimist Green *, * USA CRYC
101. Christian Freyre

20812 Optimist Green *, * USA KBYC
102. Gianluca Mazzuca

202 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
103. Sebastian Compres

112 Optimist Green *, * USA CRYC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Lee

23466 Optimist RWB [White][YELLOW] *, * USA CGSC/Sopraventus
2. Alejandro Ferrer

PUR 4080 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * PUR CRYC
3. Elisa De Becker

22809 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA CRYC
4. Dylan Cafferty

22895 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA Edgartown Yacht Club
5. Karl Panthaki

22415 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA CRYC
6. Kayaan Panthaki

19238 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA CRYC
7. Sander Block

22959 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
8. Isabel Veiga

23108 Optimist RWB [Blue][ORANGE] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
9. Oliver Holt

22760 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA Coral Reef YC
10. Jackson Jones

23442 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA CRYC
11. Elizabeth Xydas

22604 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
12. Pierce Weber

22906 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA CGSC/Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. Jet Speigel

21390 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA CGSC
14. Pablo MUNOZ

20913 Optimist RWB [Blue][ORANGE] *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
15. David Porzecanski

20529 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA KBYC
16. Jonathan Porzecanski

20390 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA KBYC
17. Evan Pulido

14852 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
18. Nicholas Torti

23182 Optimist RWB [Blue][ORANGE] *, * USA LYC
19. Alexander Duis

22418 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA KBYC
20. Gisella Schnell

ISV180 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * ISV St. Thomas Yacht Club
21. Afonso Cruz

22971 Optimist RWB [Red][ORANGE] *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
22. Dylan Thomley

23651 Optimist RWB [White][PINK] *, * USA Sopraventus
23. Kyla Benesch

18309 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA Coral reef yacht club
24. Lee Rhoades Munder

22821 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
25. Amelie Mudry

18278 Optimist RWB [Blue][ORANGE] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
26. Beck Brill

309 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA CRYC
27. Connor Karr

22590 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
28. Colin Garraty

22484 Optimist RWB [White][PURPLE] *, * USA CRYC
29. Mariana Brunt

ISV 118 Optimist RWB [Red][ORANGE] *, * USA STYC
30. Felix Mones

23061 Optimist RWB [Blue][ORANGE] *, * USA KBYC
31. Leonardo Terzani

22584 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA Coconut grove sailing club
32. ELENA Bazzoni

22195 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA CGSC
33. Davide Bazzoni

23448 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA CGSC
34. Emma Walters

ISV 112 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * ISV St. Thomas Yacht Club
35. Alexander Freyre

23430 Optimist RWB [White][PURPLE] *, * USA KBYC
36. Audrey Zimmerman

ISV120 Optimist RWB [Red][ORANGE] *, * ISV STYC
37. Howard Zimmerman

ISV187 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * ISV STYC
38. Ian Farley

15973 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
39. Avery Pearsall

ISV128 Optimist RWB [Blue][ORANGE] *, * ISV St. Thomas Yacht Club
40. Diego Rivera-Hermida

PUR 928 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * PUR CGSC/CNSJ
41. Reagan Uszenski

117 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * ISV STYC
42. Mia Noritake

22862 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
43. Daniel Moure

5436 Optimist RWB [White][PINK] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
44. Arthur Lombard

22289 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA LYC
45. Kai Watters

22057 Optimist RWB [Blue][ORANGE] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
46. Antonio de Andrade

22756 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA CGSC
47. Cecilia de Andrade

23313 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA CGSC
48. Daniel Castaldi

23468 Optimist RWB [White][YELLOW] *, * USA Sopraventus
49. John Hartney

7377 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
50. William Michael

21337 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA Austin Yacht Club/Lakewood Yacht Club
51. Luca Damiano

22470 Optimist RWB [Red][ORANGE] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
52. Andrew Getzels

23116 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
53. Christopher Shaffer

12900 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA SPYC
54. Sydney Fraind

20797 Optimist RWB [Blue][ORANGE] *, * USA CRYC
55. Eve Kingdon

23437 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
56. Lily Kingdon

23438 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
57. Diego Sepulveda

PUR1212 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * PUR CRYC
58. Morgan Temple

21550 Optimist RWB [White][ORANGE] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
59. Maxton Damiano

22986 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
60. Benjamin White

22483 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
61. Cole Fanchi

19133 Optimist RWB [Red][ORANGE] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
62. Stephanie Gregg

23302 Optimist RWB [White][PINK] *, * USA CGSC
63. Paloma Barrera

18673 Optimist RWB [Blue][ORANGE] *, * USA Cgsc
64. Emilio Bocanegra

23115 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
65. Pablo Martinez

PUR 0711 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * PUR CRYC
66. Talon Schenck

22307 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA SPYC
67. Daniil Riabykh

22560 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA KBYC
68. Diego de Teran

22953 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA CGSC
69. Louis de Teran

22985 Optimist RWB [White][PURPLE] *, * USA CGSC
70. Isabella Henrich

22335 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA CGSC
71. Julia Gil

21438 Optimist RWB [Red][ORANGE] *, * USA CGSC
72. Ricardo Arregui

22545 Optimist RWB [Blue][ORANGE] *, * USA CGSC
73. Carlos Beckmann

Mex-1008 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA CRYC
74. Elina Oswald

10400 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA CGSC/PBSC
75. Ethan Cox

23312 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA SPYC
76. Finnegan Cox

10167 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA SPYC
77. Leah Abrams

23110 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA SPYC
78. thomas weidner

23375 Optimist RWB [White][YELLOW] *, * USA spcy
79. Jackson Wilcox

23100 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
80. Reese Bizouarn

11393 Optimist RWB [Blue][ORANGE] *, * USA SPYC
81. Scarlet Bizouarn

15531 Optimist RWB [Red][ORANGE] *, * USA SPYC
82. Minx Anthony

21037 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
83. Bruno Nueschen

23662 Optimist RWB [White][ORANGE] *, * USA Key Biscayne yacht Club
84. Luca Nueschen

23661 Optimist RWB [White][PINK] *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
85. Olivia Castaldi

23455 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA Sopraventus
86. Wills Gandy

17807 Optimist RWB [White][YELLOW] *, * USA CRYC
87. Annie Ulmer

22810 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
88. Sebastien de Leon

21555 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA CRYC
89. Alexander Delamarter

23117 Optimist RWB [Red][ORANGE] *, * USA YSF Shelby Race Team
90. Alexandra Brehm

18342 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA UKSC
91. Brayden Zawyer

16898 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
92. Giorgio Boggio

230801 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht CLub
93. Gioia de luca

22293 Optimist RWB [Blue][ORANGE] *, * USA CGSC
94. Alexander Montagu

22684 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA SFYC/CRYC
95. Thomas Zaydon

22574 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA CRYC