Registrants For
 HOWLER REGATTA XII - 2022


October 29-30, 2022
268 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Max Bosch
*
Arthur Ferreira
1202 C420
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
2. Gavin Miller
*
Manuel Campos
7224 C420
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
3. Brody Wood
*

8569 C420
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Alejandro Escudero
*
Leighton Rivero
1102 C420
*, * Coral reef yacht club
5. Isabella Storm
*
Aurora Rodriguez Sanchez
8577 C420
*, * CRYC
6. Sophie De Leon Urban
*

8150 C420
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
7. Maximilian Seuss
*
Angel Lapadula
8777 C420
*, * CRYC
8. Benjamin Pasquier
*
Isabelle Green
7249 C420
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
9. Keith Grupenhoff
*
Carolne Caudron
9048 C420
*, * CRYC
10. Ryan Keenan
*
Violet Martin
9046 C420
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
11. Ian Fox
*

9119 C420
*, * CRYC
12. Arantxa Argibay
*
Soleil Aurignac
1126 C420
*, * CRYC
13. Ryan Garraty
*
Christine Keedy Brown
8118 C420
*, * CRYC
14. Myles Holt
*

8156 C420
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nayla Navarrete
*

220507 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
2. Marina Wardlaw
*

220509 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
3. Ryder Ellis
*

209348 Laser 4.7
*, * SPYC
4. Louise Martin
*

218595 Laser 4.7
*, * KBYC/ Carolina Yacht Club SC
5. Danielle Smith
*

219944 Laser 4.7
*, * Lauderdale YC
6. Jad Abedrabbo
*

206097 Laser 4.7
*, * SPYC
7. Jake Taubman
*

220505 Laser 4.7
*, * LYC
8. Jordan Glassman
*

210460 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
9. Liliana Loretta
*

208104 Laser 4.7
*, * COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB
10. Alessandro Gregori
*

216666 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
11. Will Barnhart
*

220480 Laser 4.7
*, * KBYC
12. Gloria Privis
*

4 Laser 4.7
*, * SAINT PETERSBURG YACHT CLUB
13. Sophia Fuller
*

209614 Laser 4.7
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
14. Santiago Brunt
*

217340 Laser 4.7
*, * STYC
15. Natalie Moore
*

6 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
16. Rosie Simpson
*

8 Laser 4.7
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
17. Carlo Velazquez
*

217978 Laser 4.7
*, * KBYC
18. Isabela Kellett
*

217341 Laser 4.7
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
19. Reece Schwartz
*

217621 Laser 4.7
*, * KBYC
20. Valentina Aranyos
*

5 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
21. Alejandro Vides
*

2 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
22. Aila Giannini
*

4 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
23. Diogo Cruz
*

209370 Laser 4.7
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
24. Fernando Figueroa
*

218742 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
25. Sienna Fakiri
*

1 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alfonso Lanseros
*

219941 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
2. Fynn du Plessis
*

208103 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
3. Emmett Debs
*

199974 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale YC
4. Sebastian Johan Van De Kreeke
*

217344 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
5. garrett fox
*

11111 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC/CRYC
6. Callen Burnett
*

187816 Laser Radial
*, * SPYC
7. Jake Homberger
*

216334 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. River Keysers
*

216176 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
9. Caroline McClain
*

219971 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Madeline Torrey
*

216969 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / Chicago Yacht Club
11. Aden Weinberg
*

206614 Laser Radial
*, * cgsc
12. Ludvig Fellstrom
*

28 Laser Radial
*, * CGSC
13. Martin Barrera
*

217343 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
14. Brayden Benesch
*

217346 Laser Radial
*, * Kbyc
15. Matthew Diaz
*

217984 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
16. Benjamin Reeser
*

212862 Laser Radial
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
17. Umi Noritake
*

217336 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
18. Dante Garcia
*

214570 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
19. William Wardlaw
*

204770 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
20. Alejo Di Blasi
*

200536 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / STYC
21. Connor McHugh
*

218108 Laser Radial
*, * LYC/LEHYC
22. Avery Baldwin
*

218114 Laser Radial
*, * Chicago Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht Club
23. Anna Vasilieva
*

217347 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
24. Manuela Torres
*

194236 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale yatch club
25. Jack Carter
*

219322 Laser Radial
*, * SPYC
26. Conner Brandon
*

216668 Laser Radial
*, * cgsc
27. Enrique Munoz
*

90822 Laser Radial
*, * Member
28. Spencer Dominguez
*

212869 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
29. Conor Kellett
*

217341 Laser Radial
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
30. Lucy Meagher
*

188876 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
31. Olivia Drulard
*

195439 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. OLIVER MOURE
*

2959 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
2. Austin Lee
*

8282 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC/CCSC
3. Jack McWilliams
*

21269 Optimist Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
4. Weston Bowie
*

1975 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
5. Edmund Rutledge
*

14333 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Asher Pendrak
*

21936 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Rafael Mones
*

17852 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
8. Sebastien Silvin
*

2237 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
9. Kaitlin Thomley
*

22799 Optimist Green
*, * DIYSF
10. Savannah Fraind
*

2079 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
11. Marius Garbayo Ante
*

7812 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
12. Thomas Casino
*

18309 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
13. Grant Munder
*

15071 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. Gabriela Aimee Orlando Solal
*

17613 Optimist Green
*, * coconut grove sailing club
15. Jonah Watson
*

23346 Optimist Green
*, * USSailing Center Martin County
16. Aislyn Flynn
*

10676 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
17. Christopher Fulton
*

8309 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
18. Jane Contreras
*

15771 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
19. Sean Clifford
*

2144 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
20. William Weidner
*

18588 Optimist Green
*, * spyc
21. William KANDT
*

2359 Optimist Green
*, * Lyc
22. Pars Cakir
*

15705 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
23. Samuel Gerin
*

16779 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
24. Carter Croteau
*

11 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
25. Kaizad Panthaki
*

22947 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
26. Luke Sereny
*

20005 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
27. Hanno Vorholz
*

8 Optimist Green
*, * YSFIRC
28. Francisco Don
*

7937 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
29. Ronan Madigan
*

22775 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
30. Ivar Kostowicz
*

2574 Optimist Green
*, * Coral reef yacht club
31. Casey Moure
*

20240 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
32. Mateo Echeverria
*

227751 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
33. Mathias Urban
*

BRA 4271 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
34. John Fedak
*

111 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
35. Tucker Gowens
*

16138 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
36. Matteo Saramento Biagi Melo
*
Biagi Melo
06 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
37. John Saunders
*

15673 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
38. Calypso Coulter
*

1012 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
39. Ignacio Munoz Montes
*

2404 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
40. Declan Ridgway
*

21503 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
41. Vasil Kurtev
*

17812 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
42. Dennis Fiadzkou
*

21447 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
43. Nathan Pulido
*

22282 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale YC
44. Alec Voss Del Vecchio
*

6718 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
45. Maximiliano Bachmann
*

16953 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
46. Christian Freyre
*

20812 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
47. Jackson Jagusztyn
*

1027 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
48. Alexander Killoh
*

20529 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
49. Benjamin Taylor
*

21419 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
50. Daniela Mayor
*

82 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
51. Josephine Cheval
*

17753 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
52. Nolan Cheval
*

21877 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
53. Tobias Grinblat Dermgerd
*

22820 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
54. Henry Bolz
*

19032 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
55. CJ Cafferty
*

23630 Optimist Green
[White][ORANGE]
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
56. Connor Cylke
*

23088 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
57. Miles Aguiar
*

20411 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
58. Lucas Henrich
*

22336 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
59. Lucas Haws
*

9866 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
60. Felipe Abrunhosa
*

4270 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
61. Chloe Majotra-Barea
*

56 Optimist Green
*, * coconut grove saling club
62. Kyle Eakins
*

3789 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
63. Silvia de Andrade
*

23378 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
64. Edoardo Carraro
*

15510 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
65. Blake Clifford
*

20516 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
66. Isla O’Quinn
*

23456 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
67. Victoria Rodriguez
*

18277 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
68. Philip Sardenberg
*

1781 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
69. Lucas Loretta
*

15049 Optimist Green
*, * COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB
70. Pedro Grubissich
*

18280 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
71. Ryan Kantesaria
*

21308 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
72. Nicolas Quijano
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
73. Ryleigh Maxwell
*

15022 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
74. Felicia Bland
*

18809 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht club
75. Hadassah Pendrak
*

20398 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
76. Ciaran Clingan
*

1214 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
77. Maxwell Weaver
*

14618 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
78. Lydia Iddir
*

9032 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
79. Gianluca Mazzuca
*

202 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
80. Anouk Theurillat
*

20958 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
81. Violet Karr
*

22580 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
82. Victoria Soto
*

22276 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
83. Adam Horel
*

22932 Optimist Green
*, * cgsc
84. Sienna Kolaya
*

23337 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
85. Ole Vorholz
*

7 Optimist Green
*, * YSFIRC Shelby Racing
86. Sofia Fernandez
*

21256 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
87. Daniel Muti
*

1476 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef
88. Julia Bernstein
*

971 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
89. Malo Dupuy
*

2508 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
90. Pedro Irurita
*

20797 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne
91. Alanea Urbom
*

19866 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
92. Arturo Zizold
*

23487 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
93. Dylan Kantesaria
*

9238 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
94. Sebastian Compres
*

112 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
95. Frederick Nooij
*

8402 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
96. Victoria Nooij
*

84 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
97. Alden Scherf
*

CAY31 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
98. Sebastian Taylor
*

18897 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
99. Olivia Majotra-Barea
*

15 Optimist Green
*, * coconut grove saling club
100. Nico Sansone
*

23079 Optimist Green
*, * Spyc
101. Liam Cheval
*

17115 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
102. Madison Moy
*

13573 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
103. Jordan Miranda
*

21758 Optimist Green
*, * Tiffany Miranda
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Colin Garraty
*

22484 Optimist RWB
[White][PURPLE]
*, * CRYC
2. Daniel Moure
*

5436 Optimist RWB
[White][PINK]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
3. Alexander Freyre
*

23430 Optimist RWB
[White][PURPLE]
*, * KBYC
4. Bruno Nueschen
*

23662 Optimist RWB
[White][ORANGE]
*, * Key Biscayne yacht Club
5. Luca Nueschen
*

23661 Optimist RWB
[White][PINK]
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
6. Stephanie Gregg
*

23302 Optimist RWB
[White][PINK]
*, * CGSC
7. Morgan Temple
*

21550 Optimist RWB
[White][ORANGE]
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
8. Daniel Castaldi
*

23468 Optimist RWB
[White][YELLOW]
*, * Sopraventus
9. Ryan Lee
*

23466 Optimist RWB
[White][YELLOW]
*, * CGSC/Sopraventus
10. Reagan Uszenski
*

117 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * STYC
11. Dylan Thomley
*

23651 Optimist RWB
[White][PINK]
*, * Sopraventus
12. Wills Gandy
*

17807 Optimist RWB
[White][YELLOW]
*, * CRYC
13. Louis de Teran
*

22985 Optimist RWB
[White][PURPLE]
*, * CGSC
14. Jackson Jones
*

23442 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * CRYC
15. thomas weidner
*

23375 Optimist RWB
[White][YELLOW]
*, * spcy
16. Pablo MUNOZ
*

20913 Optimist RWB
[Blue][ORANGE]
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
17. Lee Rhoades Munder
*

22821 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
18. Ricardo Arregui
*

22545 Optimist RWB
[Blue][ORANGE]
*, * CGSC
19. Gioia de luca
*

22293 Optimist RWB
[Blue][ORANGE]
*, * CGSC
20. Amelie Mudry
*

18278 Optimist RWB
[Blue][ORANGE]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
21. Gisella Schnell
*

ISV180 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
22. William Michael
*

21337 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * Austin Yacht Club/Lakewood Yacht Club
23. Pablo Martinez
*

PUR 0711 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * CRYC
24. Elina Oswald
*

10400 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * CGSC/PBSC
25. Karl Panthaki
*

22415 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * CRYC
26. Kayaan Panthaki
*

19238 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * CRYC
27. David Porzecanski
*

20529 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * KBYC
28. Sydney Fraind
*

20797 Optimist RWB
[Blue][ORANGE]
*, * CRYC
29. Jonathan Porzecanski
*

20390 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * KBYC
30. Avery Pearsall
*

ISV128 Optimist RWB
[Blue][ORANGE]
*, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
31. Diego de Teran
*

22953 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * CGSC
32. Giorgio Boggio
*

230801 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht CLub
33. Mia Noritake
*

22862 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
34. Diego Rivera-Hermida
*

PUR 928 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * CGSC/CNSJ
35. Evan Pulido
*

14852 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * Lauderdale YC
36. Nicholas Torti
*

23182 Optimist RWB
[Blue][ORANGE]
*, * LYC
37. Ethan Cox
*

23312 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * SPYC
38. Leah Abrams
*

23110 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * SPYC
39. Cecilia de Andrade
*

23313 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * CGSC
40. Reese Bizouarn
*

11393 Optimist RWB
[Blue][ORANGE]
*, * SPYC
41. Jet Speigel
*

21390 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * CGSC
42. Howard Zimmerman
*

ISV187 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * STYC
43. Alexander Montagu
*

22684 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * SFYC/CRYC
44. Felix Mones
*

23061 Optimist RWB
[Blue][ORANGE]
*, * KBYC
45. Paloma Barrera
*

18673 Optimist RWB
[Blue][ORANGE]
*, * Cgsc
46. Ian Farley
*

15973 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * Lauderdale YC
47. Elisa De Becker
*

22809 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * CRYC
48. Eve Kingdon
*

23437 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
49. Lily Kingdon
*

23438 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
50. Isabel Veiga
*

23108 Optimist RWB
[Blue][ORANGE]
*, * Lauderdale YC
51. ELENA Bazzoni
*

22195 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * CGSC
52. Daniil Riabykh
*

22560 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * KBYC
53. Kai Watters
*

22057 Optimist RWB
[Blue][ORANGE]
*, * Lauderdale YC
54. Diego Sepulveda
*

PUR1212 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * CRYC
55. Andrew Getzels
*

23116 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
56. Annie Ulmer
*

22810 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
57. Elizabeth Xydas
*

22604 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
58. Alexander Duis
*

22418 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * KBYC
59. John Hartney
*

7377 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
60. Emilio Bocanegra
*

23115 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
61. Beck Brill
*

309 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * CRYC
62. Brayden Zawyer
*

16898 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
63. Connor Karr
*

22590 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
64. Dylan Cafferty
*

22895 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
65. Luca Damiano
*

22470 Optimist RWB
[Red][ORANGE]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
66. Sander Block
*

22959 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
67. Talon Schenck
*

22307 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * SPYC
68. Sebastien de Leon
*

21555 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * CRYC
69. Mariana Brunt
*

ISV 118 Optimist RWB
[Red][ORANGE]
*, * STYC
70. Arthur Lombard
*

22289 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * LYC
71. Kyla Benesch
*

18309 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * Coral reef yacht club
72. Maxton Damiano
*

22986 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
73. Benjamin White
*

22483 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
74. Thomas Zaydon
*

22574 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * CRYC
75. Pierce Weber
*

22906 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * CGSC/Lauderdale Yacht Club
76. Antonio de Andrade
*

22756 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * CGSC
77. Alexander Delamarter
*

23117 Optimist RWB
[Red][ORANGE]
*, * YSF Shelby Race Team
78. Olivia Castaldi
*

23455 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * Sopraventus
79. Cole Fanchi
*

19133 Optimist RWB
[Red][ORANGE]
*, * Lauderdale YC
80. Christopher Shaffer
*

12900 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * SPYC
81. Alexandra Brehm
*

18342 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * UKSC
82. Alejandro Ferrer
*

PUR 4080 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * CRYC
83. Leonardo Terzani
*

22584 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * Coconut grove sailing club
84. Afonso Cruz
*

22971 Optimist RWB
[Red][ORANGE]
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
85. Davide Bazzoni
*

23448 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * CGSC
86. Isabella Henrich
*

22335 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * CGSC
87. Julia Gil
*

21438 Optimist RWB
[Red][ORANGE]
*, * CGSC
88. Oliver Holt
*

22760 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * Coral Reef YC
89. Finnegan Cox
*

10167 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * SPYC
90. Emma Walters
*

ISV 112 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
91. Jackson Wilcox
*

23100 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
92. Scarlet Bizouarn
*

15531 Optimist RWB
[Red][ORANGE]
*, * SPYC
93. Audrey Zimmerman
*

ISV120 Optimist RWB
[Red][ORANGE]
*, * STYC
94. Carlos Beckmann
*

Mex-1008 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * CRYC
95. Minx Anthony
*

21037 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network