Albacore
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eva Hogan


Once Upon a Tide 7970 Albacore
Arlington, VA PRSA
2. Marty Hublitz

Ernest Ayukawa
8124 Albacore
Mclean, VA None
3. Elvin Aponte


Great 4 us USA 123 Albacore
Pasadena, MD WRSC/BRISA
4. Tyler Phillips


7373 Albacore
Washington, D.C., DC PRSA
5. Farley Will

Celeste Will
Blowing Bullets 8122 Albacore
Falls Church, VA PRSA
6. Travis Warren

Rachel Munk
blue snail 2320 Albacore
Woodstock, MD none
7. Matt Edwards


8256 Albacore
Alexandria, VA PRSA
8. David Huber

John Huber
Wild Thing 7499 Albacore
Fairfax, VA PRSA
9. Howell Crim


7375 Albacore
Alexandria, VA DISC
10. Carlo Sdralevich


Otter Demon 7108 Albacore
Washington, DC PRSA
11. Greg Jordan

Andrew Scheuermann
7492 Albacore
Glenwood, MD n/a
12. Chris Maslowski

Jen Forkes
8258 Albacore
Toronto, ON St. Jamestown SC
13. Khin Thein

Wint Aye
7984 Albacore
Great Falls, VA -
14. Lloyd Leonard


Loretta 8260 Albacore
Washington, DC PRSA/WRSC
15. Jim Graham

Susan Graham
Toucan Too 8200 Albacore
Arlington, VA PRSA
16. Daphne Byron


Missee Lee 8027 Albacore
Silver Spring, MD WRSC
17. Barney Harris


Gale Warning USA 8261 Albacore
Arlington, VA PRSA & WRSC
18. Dan Miller


7943 Albacore
Alexandria, VA PRSA
 


Buccaneer
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Evan Scott

Elizabeth Scott
Artful Dodger 5252 Buccaneer
Washington, DC Bayview YC
2. Will Phillippe


Two Fives 5210/6144 Buccaneer
North Springfield, VA PRSA
3. Jimmy Yurko


Wasabi! 2332 Buccaneer
Lusby, MD Southern Maryland Sailing Association
4. Jeff Neurauter

Heather Howard
American Spirit 5278 Buccaneer
Alexandria, VA SCOW
5. Niclas Bogren

Peter Wickman
Sarabis Bobis 5229 Buccaneer
Kensington, MD PRSA
6. steve Ryan

theresa Bruton
Dragonfly 5221 Buccaneer
Anchorage, AK Alaska Sailing Club
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Greg Storer

John Storer
Vigilant 5347 Flying Scot
Edgewater, MD WRSC
2. Baris Ornarli

Fatih Orhan
Andiamo 5507 Flying Scot
Washington, DC SCOW
3. Bonnie Sylwester

Bill Tucker
Elisse 5773 Flying Scot
Alexandria, VA SCOW
4. Antonio Rebelo

Silvina Horovitz
Azorean Express 4298 Flying Scot
Olney, MD Selby Bay Sailing Center - Fleet 42
5. Viswanathan Raghuram

Jean Band
Sunny C 2814 Flying Scot
NO POTOMAC, MD NIH Sailing Association
6. Michael Messinger

Amanda Messinger
Caroline 5016 Flying Scot
McLean, VA SCOW
7. David Beckett


Triple B 4450 Flying Scot
Heathsville, VA-Virginia Sailing Club of Washington
8. Alex Diaz

Sebastian Diaz
Bruiser 3035 Flying Scot
silver spring, MD Fleet 42
9. John Graham

Tim Milloff
Jeremy Lewis
John Robertson Graham 2619 Flying Scot
Alexandria, Virginia Sailing Club of Washington (SCOW)
10. Jim Schuster

Ed Pattn
WIld Hoo 6087 Flying Scot
Fredericksburg, VA Avalon Yacht CLub
11. ROBERT MCPHERSON

Erica Dretzka
Unsinkable 2 4968 Flying Scot
Alexandria, VA SCOW
12. Dana Howe

Dick Kerr
Double D 5669 Flying Scot
Alexandria, VA SCOW
13. David Metcalf

Sam Metcalf
Miss Mabel 5240 Flying Scot
Centreville, VA SCOW / PRSA
14. Chip Lubsen

Laurie Lubsen
Luna 5866 Flying Scot
Herndon, VA SCOW
15. Alice Starcke


Sunset Song 5323 Flying Scot
Lorton, VA SCOW
16. Joseph Warren

Sheila Callahan
Scott Wilson
Firth Lady 5296 Flying Scot
Arlington, VA SCOW
 


Inland-20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Samantha Chiu

Darren Holmblad
Altair 216 Inland-20
Washington, DC PRSA
2. Timothy Dickson


Kabluey PO 11 Inland-20
Alexandria, VA PRSA
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thea Joseph


1 Laser
Washington, DC PRSA
2. Lucie Rouchet


2 Laser
Washington, DC PRSA
3. MichAel Liss


None 176978 Laser
Washington, DC PRSA
4. Laura Windecker


167248 Laser
Washington, DC PRSA
5. Steen Byskov


205405 Laser
Bethesda, MD PRSA
6. Joshua Seely


174245 Laser
Washington, DC PRSA
7. Lars Rathjen


175118 Laser
Arlington, VA PRSA
8. Brian Joseph


747 Laser
Washington, DC PRSA
9. Louis Andors


Borrowed Boat 175118Y Laser
Arlington, Virginia SCOW
 


Lightning
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Astrove


Pandora 15603 Lightning
Rockville, MD PRSA
2. Frank Gallagher


RESISTANCE IS FUTILE 15384 Lightning
Vienna, VA PRSA
3. Nabeel Alsalam

Tom Hutton
Jess Harrington
Shadowfax 15142 Lightning
McLean, VA - Virginia Potomac River Sailing Association