LEVEL
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Douglas Agnew
-
SYSCO 69137 Junk Yard Dog LEVEL / - - / Choate 27 159 10/26/2022
2. Frank Bocarde
-
PYC, SYSCO 42620 Bluefin LEVEL / - - / Thomas 35 - 09/14/2022
3. Carisa Bohus
-
OWSA/SYSCO/OCSA 216 Picaroon LEVEL / - - / Santana 22 - 09/11/2022
4. Gary Bruner
-
SYSCO 192 Molika LEVEL / - Albin / 7.9 238 08/18/2022
5. RICK BUTLER
-
RCYC 32552 First Light LEVEL / - Cal / 29 - 09/19/2022
6. Warren Dalby
-
SYSCO 047 Second Half LEVEL / - Catalina / C-30 - 08/24/2022
7. Mike Daly
-
SYSCO 453 Air Fair LEVEL / - - / T-Bird 26 198 09/13/2022
8. Mark DeLong
-
OCSA 98798 Jasmine's Barq LEVEL / - Macgregor / 26x - 09/16/2022
9. Toby Elliott
-
RCYC 59101 Pincoya LEVEL / - C&C / 34 - 09/03/2022
10. Robert Hodson
-
PYC 69022 JUGO LEVEL / - J Boats / J/120 57 01/02/2023
11. George Kapllani
-
RCYC 21 Swift LEVEL / - Catalina / 400 - 08/30/2022
12. Rob Kloft
-
PYC CYC 97970 Goose Chase LEVEL / - - / Olson 34 - 11/04/2022
13. Colleen LaCivita
On Your Mark
On Your Mark 089 Wild Women LEVEL / - - / Martin 24 - 10/14/2022
14. Chris Lewis
-
None 208 Mirage LEVEL / - - / Capri 25 - 08/30/2022
15. Thomas MacMenemy
-
PYC/SYSCO 34 Leanalot LEVEL / - Ericson / 34-2 - 08/31/2022
16. Michael Morrissey
Tomas Morrissey
SYSCO 18372 OB1 LEVEL / - Merit / 25 - 10/15/2022
17. Stephen Moshofsky
-
SYSCO 36047 Wave Dancer LEVEL / - - / NY 36 108 09/08/2022
18. Bruce Newton
-
SYSCO RCYC 298 Kestrel LEVEL / - Merit / 25 - 10/24/2022
19. Pat O'Bryant
-
RCYC, SYSCO 270 Cepheron LEVEL / - Ericson / 32-2 - 09/12/2022
20. John Osborne
-
RCYC, SYSCO 3522 River Weasel LEVEL / - Catalina / 30 - 08/17/2022
21. Jacqueline Pitter
Kelly Dews
OCSA 791 Rocinante LEVEL / - - / Martin 241 - 09/08/2022
22. Mike Quigley
-
pyc 59365 Envoy LEVEL / - Santana / 35 - 09/17/2022
23. Island Sailing
-
Island Sailing 2941 Frankly LEVEL / - - / J/24 - 09/25/2022
24. Island Sailing 2
-
Island Sailing 5296 Exit Strategy LEVEL / - - / J/24 - 09/25/2022
25. Island Sailing 3
-
Island Sailing 2935 Straight Shot LEVEL / - - / J/24 - 09/25/2022
26. Richard Samuels
-
RCYC, SYSCO 446 Tatoosh LEVEL / - Merit / 25 - 08/18/2022
27. Pam Sesar
-
PYC CYC RCYC SYSCO 93 Misty LEVEL / - - / Cascade 36 147 09/10/2022
28. Scott Stevenson
-
SYSCO,CYC 5 La Dolce Vita LEVEL / - Hunter / 30-2 - 08/17/2022
29. Stephanie Walker
-
sysco 44 Wildheart LEVEL / - Hunter / 30t - 09/17/2022
30. David Welch
Brian Moore
RCYC 59204 Kaiju LEVEL / - Yamaha / 33 - 09/15/2022
 


NO SCORE
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Canfield
-
RCYC 000 Tilikum NO SCORE / - Cal / 34-3 - 09/18/2022
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rod Buck
Rod Buck
PYC SYSCO 832 MYST PHRF / - Melges / 24 90 09/19/2022
2. Jim Calnon
-
RCYC 47 Pathfinder PHRF / - - / J/120 51 08/17/2022
3. Scott Campbell
-
PYC 11211 RIVA PHRF / - - / J/121 36 08/20/2022
4. John Colby
-
PYC 46270 Iris PHRF / - Hylas / 42 99 08/17/2022
5. Matt Davis, Eric Hopper, Doug Schenk
-
PYC, CYC Portland 519 Free Bowl of Soup PHRF / - - / J/105 93 08/22/2022
6. René Emch
Karen Feulner
RCYC 59171 Cando PHRF / - Yamaha / 33 SM 165 08/19/2022
7. Ben Emery
Naja Di Pilla
RCYC 79075 Penelope PHRF / - C&C / 99 108 08/24/2022
8. Michael Fitzhugh
-
SYSCO 414 Hellcat PHRF / - - / J/70 114 09/10/2022
9. Michael Fitzhugh
-
SYSCO 134 Synergie PHRF / - Beneteau / 36.7 99 09/10/2022
10. Jim Foster
-
PYC/SYSCO 46850 Geronimo PHRF / - Schock / 40 6 08/18/2022
11. Fred Hazzard
-
PYC 28063 Fury PHRF / - C&C / 44 75 09/11/2022
12. Joe Hoffman
-
SYSCO 59631 ELIXIR PHRF / - CAL / 9.2 186 09/10/2022
13. Phillip Martindale
-
SYSCO 49249 Galdrabok PHRF / - - / Santa Cruz 27 156 09/15/2022
14. Mike O'Bryant
-
SYSCO/PYC 28415 Edgewalker PHRF / - - / Olson 34 117 09/11/2022
15. DANIEL PETRIN
Nolan
PYC/SYSCO 73329 Breakaway PHRF / - Olson / 34 111 09/09/2022
16. Kent Picknell
-
PYC/SYSCO 725 APEX PHRF / - Melges / 24 90 09/09/2022
17. Doug Pihlaja
Gail Taylor, Mary Hartel
CYC 459 Abstract PHRF / - - / J/105 93 08/24/2022
18. Rachel Pulver
Kerry Poe
Willamette Sailing Club 623 Haut PHRF / - Melges / 24 90 01/12/2023
19. Nelson Rolens
-
Portland Yacht Club 69996 Lolita PHRF / - - / Olson 29 105 09/13/2022
20. Dave Sexton
John Weil
PYC 438 Ruckus PHRF / - - / J/105 93 09/07/2022
21. Dana Sibilla
-
CYC, PCYC 46929 Escape Artist PHRF / - - / J/105 93 09/10/2022
22. Jeff Stong
-
PYC 42779 Tenacious PHRF / - Olson / 34 116 09/23/2022
23. Dan Tedrow
-
PYC 51 Resolute PHRF / - Cal / 2-34 192 08/27/2022
24. William Wilkerson
-
PYC, SYSCO, OCSA 97279 Stray Currents PHRF / - - / J/35 81 09/02/2022