- - - Dinghies (Sun) - - - - - -
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sullivan Reznik
*

15163 - - - Dinghies (Sun) - - - - - -
*, * SYC
 


DragonForce 65
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Glenn Higgins
*

Quest 2.0 06 DragonForce 65
*, * SYC
2. Norman Vallette


Out Flow 40 DragonForce 65
Metairie, LA Southern Yacht Club
3. Cal Herman Jr


Voodoo 60 DragonForce 65
Metairie, LA SYC
4. Daniel Harris


Debbruh 272 (72) DragonForce 65
Waveland, MS SYC
5. Kett Cummins


DRUM 186 DragonForce 65
New Orleans, Louisiana SYC
6. Bob Kottler


342 DragonForce 65
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club
7. Peter Sladovich


77 DragonForce 65
New Orleans, LA SYC
8. Glenn Knoepfler


Skid Row 71 DragonForce 65
Metairie, LA Southern Yacht Club
9. Bill Wright


Alice 1 DragonForce 65
New Orleans, LA SYC
10. Ed Boos


Silver Bullet 48 DragonForce 65
Bay St. Louis, MS Southern Yacht Club
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. RK Ambati


SYC Boat 729 Flying Scot
Kenner, LA Southern Yacht Club
2. Christine Sicktich


TBD2 Flying Scot
New Orleans, LA SYC
3. Sonny Smith


SYC FS01 291 Flying Scot
Jefferson, LA Southern Yacht Club
4. Chris Teske


Slainte 29 Flying Scot
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club
5. Karen Taylor


SYC boat TBD Flying Scot
New Orleans, LA SYC
6. Larry Taggart


Bateau Bleu 5510 Flying Scot
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club
 


J/22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Heausler


Second Line 1043 J/22
New Orleans, LA BWYC / SYC
2. Deborah Grimm


Cayenne 1081 J/22
New Orleans, LA SYC/NOYC/LPWSA/CSA
3. Peter Gambel


Wild Tchoupitoulas 870 J/22
New Orleans, LA SYC
4. Chip Carpenter


Wizard 663 J/22
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club/Storm Trysail Club
 


J/80
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alyssa Abel


Lady 91 J/80
New Orleans, LA NOYC
2. Chris LaGraize


Rocket 652 J/80
Lafayette, LA SYC
3. Devon Sweeney Doug Dovie


Neaux Name 1315 J/80
Metairie, Louisiana NOYC
4. David Barr


CoolJ 840 J/80
New Orleans, LA PontYC, CSA
5. Mark Reddinger Rusty Weaver


Hustle 65 J/80
Baton Rouge, LA SYC/NOYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Connor Skaer
*

Tbd Laser
*, * Syc
2. David Karcher
*

220479 Laser
*, * Southern Yacht Club
3. Liam Christopher
*

194083 Laser
*, * Southern Yacht Club
4. Aidan McKoin
*

156547 Laser
*, * SYC
5. Raine Goldenberg
*

SYC Boat TBD Laser
*, * Southern Yacht Club
6. Coco Goldenberg
*

SYC Boat TBD Laser
*, * Southern Yacht Club
 


MC Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Guy Echols


1547 1547 MC Scow
Metairie, LA Syc
2. Andrew Kuryluk


Andy’s Little Gator 1087 MC Scow
New Orleans, LA NOYC
3. Joseph Vicini


2023 MC Scow
Baton Rouge, LA NOYC
 


Opti Advanced
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Conner Blouin
*

21279 Opti Advanced
*, * SYC/BWYC
2. Joseph Durham
*

Kujoe 9654 Opti Advanced
*, * Southern Yacht Club
3. Samantha Frost
*

Dragonfly 2.0 23506 Opti Advanced
*, * Southern Yacht Club
4. Parker Lilly
*

21521 Opti Advanced
*, * Southern Yacht Club
5. Virginia Lovell
*

White tip 24111 Opti Advanced
*, * Southern yacht club
6. Emma Harris
*

Zeus 20015 Opti Advanced
*, * Southern Yacht Club
7. Annelise Cotaya
*

7619 Opti Advanced
*, * SYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hannah Skaer
*

Tbd Opti Green
*, * Suc
2. Benjamin Harris
*

Tbd Opti Green
*, * SYC
3. Blaine Solomon
*

18311 Opti Green
*, * SYC
4. Morgan Schoenfeld
*

Unknown Unknown Opti Green
*, * SYC
5. Reid Senior
*

23376 Opti Green
*, * Southern Yacht club
6. Philip Spangenberg
*

4589 Opti Green
*, * SYC
7. Charlotte Harris
*

696 Opti Green
*, * Southern Yacht Club
8. Gus Hopkins
*

10397 Opti Green
*, * SYC
9. Caroline Skaer
*

19509 Opti Green
*, * Suc
10. Liam Moore
*

TBD1 Opti Green
*, * SYC
11. Eric Closs
*

18505 Opti Green
*, * Southern
12. Harrison Teske
*

000 Opti Green
*, * Southern Yacht Club
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. JAMES SANCHEZ


Lickety Split 1712 Rhodes 19
New Orleans, LA SYC