Registrants For
Pirates of the Corinthian
Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club

October 15-16, 2022
87 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Shiloh Mabry
*

197059 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC
2. Sam Rihn
*

166853 Laser 4.7
*, * OCBC
3. Azelie Elton
*

22 Laser 4.7
*, * Lake Hefner Sailing-Marina
4. Isla Mrstik
*

180121 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC
5. William Jackson Brodbeck
*

11 Laser 4.7
*, * OKC Boat Club
6. Sophia Shubin
*

195480 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC
7. Lauren Couturier
*

1 Laser 4.7
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
8. Ashleigh Hoye
*

214549 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
9. Colt Bailey
*

45 Laser 4.7
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
10. Harrison Fincher
*

219732 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
11. Kin John Lau
*

56 Laser 4.7
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
12. Mercedes Porter-Via
*

218134 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
13. Isabel Gammell
*

77 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC
14. Eugene Park
*

213431 Laser 4.7
*, * RCYC
15. Madeleine Perdue
*

174993 Laser 4.7
*, * HYC
16. Gavin Galway
*

216702 Laser 4.7
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
17. Elfi Van Kuilenburg
*

144307 Laser 4.7
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
18. Hollis Fincher
*

199339 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
19. Jordyn Fender
*

195465 Laser 4.7
*, * GSC/RCYC
20. Taylor Barney
*

195909 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eli Pfarrer
*

209299 Laser Radial
*, * FWBC
2. Ian Park
*

214502 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
3. Pressley Massey
*

219319 Laser Radial
*, * FWBC
4. Aiden Phillops
*

164327 Laser Radial
*, * Houston Yacht Club
5. Liz Cleaves
*

138979 Laser Radial
*, * CSC / RCYC
6. Nicholas Carew
*

194473 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
7. Keaton Chandler
*

161116 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Xavier Wilson
*

7102 Optimist Green
*, * DCYC
2. Easton O'Dowd
*

22754 Optimist Green
*, * OCBC
3. Anderson Israel
*

7101 Optimist Green
*, * DCYC
4. Tabitha Godwin
*

15973 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Cade Lockett
*

21137 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
6. Alyssa Schaunaman
*

1830 Optimist Green
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
7. Harmony Tzhone
*

26 Optimist Green
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club
8. Alexander Liew
*

14243 Optimist Green
*, * DCYC
9. Henry Krueger
*

18490 Optimist Green
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
10. Tami Fuchs
*

121 Optimist Green
*, * GSC
11. Annabelle Robicheaux
*

USA 19289 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
12. J.R. Cutcher
*

19236 Optimist Green
*, * RCYC
13. Hunter Farrington
*

45 Optimist Green
*, * Oklahoma City Boat Club
14. Madeleine McMahan
*

17327 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Aiden O'Dowd
*

99 Optimist Green
*, * OCBC
16. Alexandria Wilson
*

23536 Optimist Green
*, * DCYC
17. Blake Howard
*

7724 Optimist Green
*, * Oklahoma City Boat Club
18. Marshall Rodriguez
*

9770 Optimist Green
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club
19. Penelope Gomez
*

17976 Optimist Green
*, * Corinthian Sailing club
20. Hayden Tzhone
*

81 Optimist Green
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club
21. Colby Cox
*

17746 Optimist Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club Sailing
22. Beckett Potter
*

23537 Optimist Green
*, * Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club
23. Oliver Esch
*

UAE 308 Optimist Green
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
24. Hayes Dando
*

5 Optimist Green
*, * RCYC
25. Caleb Alwine
*

P2 Optimist Green
*, * PAYC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Autumn Tokerud
*

22026 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Viridian
2. Maxime McCulloch
*

23408 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Lakewood YC
3. Olympia McCulloch
*

23409 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Lakewood YC
4. Umi Fuchs
*

3680 Optimist RWB
White
*, * GSC
5. Ryland Barr
*

22019 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Houston Yacht Club
6. Bear Mustac
*

23648 Optimist RWB
White
*, * GSC
7. Audrey Roachell
*

19455 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Miles Godwin
*

20978 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Harrison womble
*

15555 Optimist RWB
White
*, * RCYC
10. William Johnson
*

21143 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Eli Maher
*

23099 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Lisa Maher
12. Milou Van Kuilenburg
*

20824 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Anson Dart
*

22022 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Viridian Sailing Center
14. Sebastian Porter-Via
*

21040 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
15. Cai Lockett
*

23203 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * AYC
16. William Michael
*

21337 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * AYC/LYC
17. Derek Perdue
*

21502 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * HYC
18. Conrad Jacobsen
*

17767 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FWBC
19. Thomas Liew
*

23535 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * DCYC
20. Finn Messner
*

13987 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FWBC
21. Lily Poindexter
*

22273 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
22. Tyler Logan
*

18320 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
23. William Wise
*

16102 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Lakewood YC
24. Boyd Charlton
*

18455 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * OCBC
25. Ozzie Young
*

17118 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FWYC
26. Mason Roachell
*

22490 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
27. Chloe Kirk
*

13569 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Lakewood yacht club
28. Charles Roachell
*

22198 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
29. Noah Cina
*

12226 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * OCBC
30. Maryza Rosalinda Sosa
*

21132 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * CCYC
31. Nichole Larsen
*

20361 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * RCYC
32. Ariana van Werkhoven
*

22028 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Viridian Sailing Center
33. Kaden Virag
*

18490 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Lakewood YC / Rush Creek YC
34. Brice Howard
*

17922 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Oklahoma City Boat Club
35. Maclaren Bell
*

18395 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network