Registrants For
Pirates of the Corinthian
Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club

October 15-16, 2022
40 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ashleigh Hoye 214549
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Eugene Park 213431
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
3. Jordyn Fender 195465
Laser 4.7 / GSC/RCYC
4. Shiloh Mabry 197059
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
5. Elfi Van Kuilenburg 144307
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Colt Bailey 45
Laser 4.7 / Grapevine Sailing Club
7. Isla Mrstik 180121
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
8. Gavin Galway 216702
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ian Park 214502
Laser Radial / RCYC
2. Eli Pfarrer 209299
Laser Radial / FWBC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Beckett Potter 23537
Optimist Green / Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club
2. Alexander Liew 14243
Optimist Green / DCYC
3. Marshall Rodriguez 26
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
4. Annabelle Robicheaux USA 19289
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Tabitha Godwin 66783
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Penelope Gomez TBD
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing club
7. Caleb Alwine P2
Optimist Green / PAYC
8. Alexandria Wilson 23536
Optimist Green / DCYC
9. Xavier Wilson 7102
Optimist Green / DCYC
10. Alyssa Schaunaman 1830
Optimist Green / Grapevine Sailing Club
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Tyler Logan 18320
Optimist RWB / Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Thomas Liew 23535
Optimist RWB / DCYC
3. Kaden Virag 18490
Optimist RWB / Lakewood YC / Rush Creek YC
4. Maxime McCulloch 23408
Optimist RWB / Lakewood YC
5. Olympia McCulloch 23409
Optimist RWB / Lakewood YC
6. Eli Maher 23099
Optimist RWB / Lisa Maher
7. Nichole Larsen Tbd
Optimist RWB / RCYC
8. Miles Godwin 20978
Optimist RWB / Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Harrison womble 15555
Optimist RWB / RCYC
10. Audrey Roachell 19455
Optimist RWB / Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Mason Roachell 20548
Optimist RWB / Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Charles Roachell 22198
Optimist RWB / Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Milou Van Kuilenburg 20824
Optimist RWB / Lakewood Yacht Club
14. Maclaren Bell 18395
Optimist RWB / Lakewood Yacht Club
15. William Wise 16102
Optimist RWB / Lakewood YC
16. William Michael 21337
Optimist RWB / AYC/LYC
17. Ozzie Young 17118
Optimist RWB / FWYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network