Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ashleigh Hoye 214549
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Eugene Park 213431
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
3. Jordyn Fender 195465
Laser 4.7 / GSC/RCYC
4. Shiloh Mabry 197059
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
5. Elfi Van Kuilenburg 144307
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Colt Bailey 45
Laser 4.7 / Grapevine Sailing Club
7. Isla Mrstik 180121
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
8. Gavin Galway 216702
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Taylor Barney 195909
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
10. William Jackson Brodbeck 11
Laser 4.7 / OKC Boat Club
11. Kin John Lau 56
Laser 4.7 / Grapevine Sailing Club
12. Sophia Shubin 195480
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
13. Lauren Couturier 1
Laser 4.7 / Grapevine Sailing Club
14. Mercedes Porter-Via 218134
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
15. Harrison Fincher 219732
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
16. Hollis Fincher 199339
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
17. Sam Rihn 166853
Laser 4.7 / OCBC
18. Azelie Elton 22
Laser 4.7 / Lake Hefner Sailing-Marina
19. Isabel Gammell 77
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
20. Madeleine Perdue 174993
Laser 4.7 / HYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ian Park 214502
Laser Radial / RCYC
2. Eli Pfarrer 209299
Laser Radial / FWBC
3. Liz Cleaves 138979
Laser Radial / CSC / RCYC
4. Keaton Chandler 161116
Laser Radial / RCYC
5. Aiden Phillops 164327
Laser Radial / Houston Yacht Club
6. Nicholas Carew 194473
Laser Radial / AYC
7. Pressley Massey 219319
Laser Radial / FWBC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Beckett Potter 23537
Optimist Green / Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club
2. Alexander Liew 14243
Optimist Green / DCYC
3. Marshall Rodriguez 9770
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
4. Annabelle Robicheaux USA 19289
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Tabitha Godwin 15973
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Penelope Gomez 17976
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing club
7. Caleb Alwine P2
Optimist Green / PAYC
8. Colby Cox 17746
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club Sailing
9. Alexandria Wilson 23536
Optimist Green / DCYC
10. Xavier Wilson 7102
Optimist Green / DCYC
11. Alyssa Schaunaman 1830
Optimist Green / Grapevine Sailing Club
12. Anderson Israel 7101
Optimist Green / DCYC
13. Oliver Esch UAE 308
Optimist Green / Rush Creek Yacht Club
14. Madeleine McMahan 17327
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Hayes Dando 5
Optimist Green / RCYC
16. Aiden O'Dowd 99
Optimist Green / OCBC
17. Easton O'Dowd 22754
Optimist Green / OCBC
18. Hayden Tzhone 81
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
19. Harmony Tzhone 26
Optimist Green / Corinthian Sailing Club
20. Hunter Farrington 45
Optimist Green / Oklahoma City Boat Club
21. Tami Fuchs 121
Optimist Green / GSC
22. J.R. Cutcher 19236
Optimist Green / RCYC
23. Blake Howard 7724
Optimist Green / Oklahoma City Boat Club
24. Cade Lockett 21137
Optimist Green / AYC
25. Henry Krueger 18490
Optimist Green / Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Tyler Logan 18320
Optimist RWB / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Thomas Liew 23535
Optimist RWB / Blue DCYC
3. Kaden Virag 18490
Optimist RWB / Red Lakewood YC / Rush Creek YC
4. Maxime McCulloch 23408
Optimist RWB / White Lakewood YC
5. Olympia McCulloch 23409
Optimist RWB / White Lakewood YC
6. Eli Maher 23099
Optimist RWB / White Lisa Maher
7. Nichole Larsen 20361
Optimist RWB / Red RCYC
8. Miles Godwin 20978
Optimist RWB / White Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Harrison womble 15555
Optimist RWB / White RCYC
10. Audrey Roachell 19455
Optimist RWB / White Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Mason Roachell 22490
Optimist RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Charles Roachell 22198
Optimist RWB / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Milou Van Kuilenburg 20824
Optimist RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
14. Maclaren Bell 18395
Optimist RWB / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
15. William Wise 16102
Optimist RWB / Blue Lakewood YC
16. William Michael 21337
Optimist RWB / Blue AYC/LYC
17. Ozzie Young 17118
Optimist RWB / Blue FWYC
18. Maryza Rosalinda Sosa 21132
Optimist RWB / Red CCYC
19. William Johnson 21143
Optimist RWB / White Lakewood Yacht Club
20. Lily Poindexter 22273
Optimist RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
21. Sebastian Porter-Via 21040
Optimist RWB / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
22. Chloe Kirk 13569
Optimist RWB / Red Lakewood yacht club
23. Brice Howard 17922
Optimist RWB / Red Oklahoma City Boat Club
24. Noah Cina 12226
Optimist RWB / Red OCBC
25. Finn Messner 13987
Optimist RWB / Blue FWBC
26. Umi Fuchs 3680
Optimist RWB / White GSC
27. Boyd Charlton 18455
Optimist RWB / Blue OCBC
28. Ryland Barr 22019
Optimist RWB / White Houston Yacht Club
29. Cai Lockett 23203
Optimist RWB / Blue AYC
30. Bear Mustac 23648
Optimist RWB / White GSC
31. Conrad Jacobsen 17767
Optimist RWB / Blue FWBC
32. Ariana van Werkhoven 22028
Optimist RWB / Red Viridian Sailing Center
33. Anson Dart 22022
Optimist RWB / Blue Viridian Sailing Center
34. Autumn Tokerud 22026
Optimist RWB / White Viridian
35. Derek Perdue 21502
Optimist RWB / Blue HYC