29ER
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Pearse Dowd
Kate Myles
- 3027 - 29ER - *, * 2Niner / Corinthian Yacht Club / Conanicut Yacht Club
2. Thomas Desrochers
Ford Amery
- CAN2739 - 29ER - *, * Port Credit Yacht Club
3. Pierce Olsen
Fynn Olsen
- 21 - 29ER - *, * Full Time Sailing
4. Kevin Cason
Holland Vierling
- 60 60 29ER - *, * San Diego Yacht Club
5. Guilherme Menezes
Fernando Menezes
- BRA 11 - 29ER - *, * ICSC
6. William Stratton
Ronan Curnyn
- 2303 - 29ER - *, * DRYC/SDYC
7. Thomas O'Grady
Emmet Ennico
- 2886 - 29ER - *, * Noroton YC/Tino Sailing
8. Rocco Racioppi

- 12 - 29ER - *, * 2Niner
9. Anton Schmid
Wyatt Kelley
- 8 - 29ER - *, * SDYC
10. Callum Bowness-Linegar
Callum Ruch
- CAN2604 - 29ER - Toronto, ON ABYC/PCYC
11. Tyler Lamm
Andrew Lamm
- 15 - 29ER - *, * 2Niner/Noe
12. Sara Ortiz Vey
Alexandra Jones
- 2884 - 29ER - *, * 2NINER
13. Laura Hamilton
Carolina Zager
- 3026 - 29ER - *, * 2niner/Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. Paul Rodrigues Jr.
Christian Ebbin
- BER 2658 - 29ER - *, * RBYC
15. Miles Julien
Jake Julien
- 3151 - 29ER - *, * 2NINER
 


Finn
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Fabiano Vivacqua

- BRA 44 - Finn - Miami, FL CGSC / ICRJ
2. Jack Jennings

- 81 - Finn - Niles, IL coconut grove sailing club
3. Ricardo Vadia

- 76 - Finn - Coral Gables, FL KBYC
4. John Dane III

- 69 - Finn - Gulfport, MS Pass Christian Yacht Club
5. clayton vannortwick

- 316 - Finn - Miami Beach, FL CGSC / Miami Finn Fleet
6. Dave Martin

- 64 - Finn - Coconut Grove, FL CGSC
7. Kay Statz

- 13 - Finn - Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
8. Ian Brown

- 98 - Finn - *, * St Petersburg Yacht Club
9. Michael Arrigo

- 209761 - Finn - Balboa Island, CA NHYC
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Luis Martinez-Moure
Santiago Martinez-Moure
- na 1 Flying Scot - Miami, FL CGSC
2. Louise McKee
Sarah Seski
- 5321 3 Flying Scot - Coconut Grove, FL CGSC
3. Charles Price
Gary Schrodt
Bill Denyer
- 6220 - Flying Scot - Miami, FL CGSC
4. Obie Smith

- 6109 - Flying Scot - Coral Gables, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
5. Brian Schultz
Erick Rodriguez
- 5675 - Flying Scot - Boca Raton, FL CGSC
6. Oliver Buckwell
Lucas Buckwell
- 5246 - Flying Scot - Miami Beach, FL CGSC
7. Joerg Reinhold
Richard Etkin
Elena Shishkova
- 3423 - Flying Scot - Coral Gables, FL CGSC
 


I-420
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ian Lent
Elizabeth Wire
- 56279 - I-420 - *, * Black Rock Yacht Club/USSCMC
2. Richard Sykes
Elle Sykes
- 56341 - I-420 - *, * LISOT/ Riverside Yacht Club
3. Jackson Podolsky
Ana Gazoni
- SUI - I-420 - Mississauga, ON LISOT
4. William Kulas
Grant Schmidt
- 56555 - I-420 - *, * USSCMC/Maximus Sailing
5. Robert Ulmer
Annabel Woodworth
- 57262 - I-420 - *, * LISOT/Belle Haven
6. Ava Hurwitz
Oliver Hurwitz
- 55339 - I-420 - NEW YORK, NY BISI RACING
7. Emilie Leung
Claire Podolsky
- 55835 - I-420 - *, * LISOT/PCYC
8. Caleb Everett
Jack Murphy
- 53655 - I-420 - *, * HPC/StFYC
9. Gabriela Collins
Michelle Kaneti
- 55494 - I-420 - *, * LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club
10. Melanie Lahrkamp
Mollie Wood
- 56364 - I-420 - *, * AmericanYC/IHYC/LISOT
11. Katlia Sherman
Ted Sherman
- 55619 - I-420 - *, * HPC / California Yacht Club
12. Gavin Murphy
Tatem Gee
- 56109 N/a I-420 - *, * HPC/St Francis
13. Callie Hammond
Ava Stevens
- 56128 - I-420 - *, * Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT
14. Freddie Parkin
Asher Beck
- 5634 - I-420 - *, * Riverside YC/LISOT
15. Estella Morris
Kathryn McGranahan
- 56366 - I-420 - *, * LISOT
16. Caroline Lent
Madeliene Rice
- 5627 - I-420 - *, * Black Rock Yacht Club
17. Marin Redmond
Genevieve Schmidt
- 56466 - I-420 - *, * Maximus Sailing /Lauderdale Yacht Club /NBYC
18. Sophia Devling
Carmen Berg
- 56949 - I-420 - Newport Beach, CA Balboa YC / St Francis YC / San Francisco YC
19. Ash Raval
Aidan Weirich
- 55876 - I-420 - *, * CGSC/Maximus Sailing
20. Helena Borcherding
Violet Martin
- 57002 57002 I-420 - *, * LISOT / Belle Haven Club
21. Annabelle Brameld
Ted Mcdonough
- 56343 - I-420 - *, * hpc
22. Ava McAliley
Audrey Russler
- 56345 - I-420 - *, * CRYC/Maximus Sailing
23. Aidan Gurskis
Kenzo Peraire
- 55147 - I-420 - *, * HPC
24. Mika Sternberg
Matthew Commons
- 56307 - I-420 - *, * HPC/CYC
25. Glen Foster
Lillie Foster
- 57003 - I-420 - *, * American Yacht Club
26. Max Wolfensberger
Marcos Rotella
- 55116 - I-420 - *, * LISOT
27. Joana Gonçalves
Gabriela Vassel
- 54643 - I-420 - *, * ICRJ
 


Nacra 15
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Taylor Mertz
Ava Meshel
- 11 - Nacra 15 - *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Matheo Capasso
Allie Capasso
- 7 - Nacra 15 - George Town, George Town Lauderdale Yacht Club/CISC
3. Cole Fanchi
Matthew St Romain
- 154 - Nacra 15 - *, * Lauderdale YC
4. Dylan Tomko
Elly Yielding
- 346 - Nacra 15 - *, * HYC
5. Connor Mertz
Brooke Mertz
- USA 88 - Nacra 15 - *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Cody Roe
KJ Hill
- 87 - Nacra 15 - *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Alessandro Langhoff
Martin Langhoff
- 156 - Nacra 15 - *, * Miami Rowing Club
8. Dmytro Iegorov
Amaya McDermott
- TBD1 - Nacra 15 - *, * LYC
9. Mariano Veiga
Sara Shumanis
- 347 - Nacra 15 - *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
 


Waszp
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ethan Thompson

- CAN 1878 - Waszp - *, * RNSYS
2. Harry Kaya Prager

- 2151 - Waszp - Southampton, NY none
3. Andi Kinnear

- 3092 - Waszp - *, * RNSYS
4. Baruch Saffer

- 1776 - Waszp - *, * RNSYS/RCYC