Registrants For
VI/PR Friendship Day Regatta
St. Thomas Yacht Club

October 08-09, 2022
33 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Santiago Brunt
*
styc NA C420 / / 0 09/13/2022
2. Jackson Auchincloss
*
Aurora Rodriguez Sanchez
ST. Thomas Yacht Club ISV7 C420 / / 0 09/14/2022
3. Zia Zucker
*
Sofie Kappel
STT YC ISV5 C420 / / 0 09/19/2022
4. Ellie Freeman
*
Delaney Richards
SCYSA ISV8067 C420 / / 0 09/24/2022
5. Ella Crew
*
Ella Crew
STYC ISV1 C420 / / 0 09/26/2022
6. Ella Popple
*
Amelie Zucker
STYC ISV2 C420 / / 0 09/26/2022
7. Ian Ainger
*
Bjorn Stuzman
SCYSA ISV8068 C420 / / 0 09/28/2022
8. Rodney Moorehead
*
Ryan Moorehead
SCYSA ISV8027 C420 / / 0 09/30/2022
 


opti champ
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Audrey Zimmerman
*
STYC ISV120 opti champ / / 0 09/06/2022
2. Diego Rivera-Hermida
*
CNSJ PUR 928 opti champ / / 0 09/13/2022
3. Howard Zimmerman
*
STYC ISV220 opti champ / / 0 09/14/2022
4. Gisella Schnell
*
STYC ISV180 opti champ / / 0 09/14/2022
5. Emma Walters
*
St. Thomas Yacht Club ISV407 opti champ / / 0 09/14/2022
6. Croix Benton
*
SCYC ISV690 opti champ / / 0 09/14/2022
7. Devon Davis-McCarthy
*
SCYSA ISV511 opti champ / / 0 09/15/2022
8. Rafael Vazquez
*
Club Nautico de SJ PUR5808 opti champ / / 0 09/16/2022
9. Mariana Brunt
*
STYC ISV118 opti champ / / 0 09/19/2022
10. Avery Pearsall
*
STYC ISV128 opti champ / / 0 09/22/2022
11. Mila Melbourne
*
STYC ISV536 opti champ / / 0 10/02/2022
12. Reagan Uszenski
*
St.Thomas Yacht Club ISV117 opti champ / / 0 10/04/2022
13. Cobia Fagan
*
St. Thomas Yacht Club ISV 642 opti champ / / 0 10/07/2022
 


opti green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marife Gonzalez
*
Club Náutico de San Juan PUR 5206 opti green / / 0 09/13/2022
2. Bailey Meluskey
*
SCYSA ISV824 opti green / / 0 09/13/2022
3. Fabian Collazo
*
Club Náutico San Juan PUR1885 opti green / / 0 09/13/2022
4. Wyatt Fogarty
*
St Thomas Yacht Club ISV298 opti green / / 0 09/23/2022
5. Brian Fogarty
*
St Thomas Yacht Club ISV55 opti green / / 0 09/23/2022
6. Lucas Christiansen
*
Club Náutico de San Juan 348 opti green / / 0 09/24/2022
7. Atlas Kaough
*
YSA St. Croix ISV524 opti green / / 0 09/27/2022
8. Rowan Walters
*
STYC ISV11 opti green / / 0 09/30/2022
9. Patrick Mitchell
*
STYC 53 opti green / / 0 10/01/2022
10. Mia Sayan
*
St Thomas Yacht Club ISV955 opti green / / 0 10/03/2022
11. maya chase
*
STYC ISV95 opti green / / 0 10/03/2022
12. Martin Emmanuel
*
STYC ISV1 opti green / / 0 10/07/2022
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network