Club Other
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Suzanne Jimenez
Sarasota Sailing Squadron Stripes Club Other / / A18 102
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Ron Pletsch
SSS 3914 steamboat willie Flying Scot / Douglas / Flying Scot 0
2. Jim Bigham
SSS 5544 GOOMBA Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0
3. Joe Nelson
sss 4765 Chasing After the Wind Flying Scot / Flying Scot / 0
4. Bob Twinem
SSS 5141 Eightball Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0
5. Bradley West
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5828 Fore Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0
6. Charlie Clifton
BAYC 5871 Ack Ack Flying Scot / Harry / Flying Scot 0
7. John Seitz
SSS 5310 FergiSeitz Flying Scot / Gordon Douglas / Flying Scot 0
8. Garry Condon
SSS 5222 Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0
9. Peter Buros
SSS tbd Louise Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0
10. Karen Jones
Sss 5566 Reverie Flying Scot / Flying scot / Flying Scot 0
11. Susan Davidson
sss/spyc 3176 P.O.S.(PrettyOldScot) Flying Scot / CF / Flying Scot 0
12. Donald Perry
SSS 5360 Leprechaun Flying Scot / Flying Scot / 0
13. Daniel Lopez
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 6179 Harmony Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0
 


Hobie Wave
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. pete pollard
SSS 97 Hobie Wave / / 111
 


ILCA 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Wyatt Furman
Sarasota Youth Sailing 208574 ILCA 4 / / Laser 0
2. Hollis Harding
SSS 182368 ILCA 4 / / Laser 0
 


ILCA 6
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Gabriella Pina
Venice Youth Boating Association 7265 ILCA 6 / / 0
2. Elliott Benson
Venice Yacht Club 176097 ILCA 6 / / 0
3. Alyssa Jongsma
Venice Yacht Club 7327 ILCA 6 / / 0
4. Sebastian Spinelli
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 143964 Chicken ILCA 6 / / Laser Radial 0
 


ILCA 7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. George Lewis
St. Petersburg Sailing Center 180529 ILCA 7 / Vanguard / Laser 0
2. Jonathan Corchnoy
SSS 179445 ILCA 7 / Vanguard / Laser 0
3. Jeffrey Olson
SSS 158697 ILCA 7 / / Ilca 7 0
4. Tim Thurman
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 1190474 Dr. Gray ILCA 7 / / ILCA 0
5. Michael Lusty
SSS 199142 ILCA 7 / / 0
6. Scott Liebel
SSS 186598 ILCA 7 / Laser / ILCA 7 0
7. David Olson
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 164806 ILCA 7 / Performance Sailcraft / Laser Full Rig 0
 


Melges15
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. LANCE THOMAS
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 013 Get Lucky Melges15 / Melges / M15 0
2. Jack&May Dreyfuss
SSS 155 Melges15 / / 0
3. Rob Hudson de Tarnowsky
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 266 Max Q Melges15 / Melges / Melges 15 0
 


PHRF/Monohull rating 200 and over
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Sergio Gratta
Sarasota sailing squadron 116 Rimazu PHRF/Monohull rating 200 and over / Victoria / 18 312
2. Mike Halliday
SSS 127 Runaway PHRF/Monohull rating 200 and over / Holder / 20 209
3. John Pether
SSS 357 TIKI PHRF/Monohull rating 200 and over / Catalina / Capri 22 247
 


PHRF/Monohull rating under 200
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Chad Weiss
SSS 104 Zephyr PHRF/Monohull rating under 200 / J boats / J 100 128
2. Christopher Palmer
SSS 43 Green with Envy PHRF/Monohull rating under 200 / Santana / 23 198
 


PHRF/Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Alan Staniforth
SSS/SYS 187 Krakian PHRF/Multihull / Stiletto / 27 24
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Lynn Mahoney
SSS 76031 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0
2. ROSEMARY MCMULLEN
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5090 Sunfish / Sunfish/Laser / 0
3. Andy Hodgson
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5054 Sunfish / / 0
4. Kellee Johnson
Sarasota Sailing Squadron, Lake Bluff YC 62485 Junebug Sunfish / Sunfish / 0
5. Robert (Bob) Findlay
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 808 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0
6. Cyndi Paxton
Sss 5058 Sunfish / Sunfish / sunfish 0
7. Lisa Brown Ehrhart
Sarasota Sailing Squadron/ NEH Fleet 10164 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0
 


ZZDNC
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Dave Hillmyer
Marianas Yacht Club 218743 ZZDNC / / 0
2. Noah Davis
Admiral Farragut Academy TBD ZZDNC / Vanguard / Laser 0