American 18
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Jean Orr
Sarasota Sailing Squadron STARS Stars American 18 / American / American 18 0
2. Cathy Tabb
SSS 2 Stripes American 18 / / American 18 0
 


E Scow
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Isaac Leestma
Sss TO-8 Blizzard E Scow / Melges / E-Scow 0
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. John Seitz
John Seitz 3548 FergiSeitz Flying Scot / Douglas / Flying Scot 0
2. Jim Bigham
SSS 5544 GOOMBA Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0
3. Donald Perry
SSS 5360 Leprechaun Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0
4. Garry Condon
SSS 5222 Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0
 


Melges15
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Ray Markham
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 156 156 Melges15 / Melges / M15 0
2. Michael Faugust
SSS 257 Melges15 / / 0
3. Robert Hudson de Tarnowsky
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 266 Max Q Melges15 / Melges / Melges 15 0
4. Nick Amendola
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 262 USA 262 Melges15 / Melges / 15 0
5. Jennifer Cregar
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 259 Maiden Detroit Melges15 / Melges / M15 0
 


PHRF/Monohull rating 200 and over
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. John Huber
SSS & VYC 16 Green Flash PHRF/Monohull rating 200 and over / phrf Rodgers / Rodgers 24 244
 


PHRF/Monohull rating under 200
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Mark Reece
Sss US 25 Dumb & Dumber PHRF/Monohull rating under 200 / phrf Goetz / 1/3 IACC 84
2. Chad Weiss
sarasota sailing squadron 104 zephyr PHRF/Monohull rating under 200 / phrf j boats / j-100 128
3. Ronald Pletsch
sss 13 Blue Rose PHRF/Monohull rating under 200 / phrf / Santana 23 198
4. Marvin Quin
Bird Key Yacht Club 122 Quinessential PHRF/Monohull rating under 200 / phrf Tartan / 3700 CCR 162
5. Christopher Palmer
SSS 43 Green with Envy PHRF/Monohull rating under 200 / phrf Santana / 23 198
 


PHRF/Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Alan Staniforth
SSS 187 Krakian PHRF/Multihull / phrf Stiletto / 27 24
2. robert Neff
sarasota sailing squardron 161 triforce PHRF/Multihull / phrf corsair / sprint 750 33
3. Bill Johnsen
SSS 7 Sunspot PHRF/Multihull / phrf Force Engineering / Stiletto 30 9
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Rich Prieto
SSS 516 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0
2. Andy Beeckman
Newport Beach 5091 Cody Sunfish / Sunfish / Sunfish 0
3. Jennifer Southward
Sss 77668 Scallywag Sunfish / / Sunfish 0
4. Ken Southward
SSS SSS boat share Sunfish / / Sunfish 0
5. Linda Schwartz
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 80858 MS. MacGyver Sunfish / Sunfish Laser / Sunfish 0
6. Lisa Brown Ehrhart
Sarasota Sailing Squadron/ NEH Fleet 10164 Lisa Brown Ehrhart Sunfish / Sunfish / Sunfish 0
7. Ursula Olson
SSS 4339 Sunflower Power Sunfish / / Sunfish 0
8. Lynn Mahoney
SSS 70136 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0
9. Mike Ingham
SSS 81559 Sunfish / / 0
10. Caroline Young
Davis Island Yacht Club 5099 Sunfish / / 0
11. Susan St.John
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 81443 Sunfish / / 0
12. Chris Carroll
sarasota sailing squadron 81614 sunfish Sunfish / sunfish / sunfish 0
13. Rosemary McMullen
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5090 Sunfish Sunfish / Sunfish/Laser / Sunfish 0
14. Kellee Johnson
Sarasota Sailing Squadron, Lake Bluff YC 62485 Junebug Sunfish / Sunfish / Sunfish 0
15. Dominic Simonetti
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 6 Sunfish / / 0
16. Andy Hodgson
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5054 Sunfish / / 0