Registrants For
Florida Inland Lakes Championship Regatta

October 29-30, 2022
33 people have registered for this event

C420 non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jaclyn Grannis 7984
C420 non-Spinnaker / SAYC
2. Zachary Mason 7987
C420 non-Spinnaker / St Augustine Yacht Club
3. Blake March 7988
C420 non-Spinnaker / SAYC
4. Dylan Cook 7985
C420 non-Spinnaker / Saint Augustine Yacht Club
5. Riley Johnson 7986
C420 non-Spinnaker / SAYC
6. Nevie Collins TBD
C420 non-Spinnaker / Florida Yacht Club
7. Selah Pearl TBD
C420 non-Spinnaker / LEYSF
 


ILCA 4
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brendan Leonard 195631
ILCA 4 / SAYC
2. Mason Valdes 175144
ILCA 4 / SAYC
3. Taylor Pelchat 208389
ILCA 4 / Saint Augustine Yacht Club
4. Keegan Skipper 214629
ILCA 4 / FYC
5. Luke Jacobs 164221
ILCA 4 / SAYC
6. Sophia Rivera TBD
ILCA 4 / Lake Eustis
 


ILCA 6
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Desmond Valdes 213409
ILCA 6 / SAYC
 


OPen Skiff
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Abbie Kimble 0
OPen Skiff / Lake Eustis Youth Sailing
2. Blakely Eaton 5
OPen Skiff / LEYSF
3. Felicity Eaton 6
OPen Skiff / LEYSF
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nathan Allen 14646
Opti Blue / Florida Yacht Club
2. Maylin Myers 5449
Opti Blue / FYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Aubrey Turner 22523
Opti Green / St. Augustine Yacht Club
2. Hunter Keathley TBD
Opti Green / St augustine yacht club
3. Daniel OLeary 9515
Opti Green / FYC
4. Tessla Payne TBD
Opti Green / Saint Augustine Yacht Club
5. Luke Schroeder 21849
Opti Green / MRPF
6. Jameson Bayliss 22
Opti Green / SAYC
7. Marley Garcia 1
Opti Green / Lake Eustis Youth Sailing Foundation
8. William Mathews 12793
Opti Green / Tampa Yacht & Country Club
9. Luke Myers 8979
Opti Green / FYC
10. Drennan Spencer 0000
Opti Green / Lake Eustis youth sailing
11. Salma Pearl TBD
Opti Green / LEYSF
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kira Simmer 20724
Opti Red / Saint Augustine Yacht Club
2. Emma Maroney 22991
Opti Red / SAYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network