Class 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Murree

CCYC 46604 Kraken Class 2 / J Boat / J120 51 10/07/2022
 


Class 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Fred Hawes

Cyc 56893 Anona Class 3 / Jboats / J-46 39 10/04/2022
2. Michael Whittemore

Coronado YC 56360 Melokia Class 3 / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 09/30/2022
3. Peter Andreasen

Coronado YC 52772 Sailhook Class 3 / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 09/19/2022
 


Class 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. kay erdmann

ccyc 56892 Rheydtiance || Class 4 / Hanse / 415 114 10/06/2022
2. Chip Buck

CCYC, CRA 32159 Shadow Class 4 / JBoats / J29 FROB 114 10/07/2022
 


Class 5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. william Betzer

CorYC 77165 Valkyrie Class 5 / Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 156 09/29/2022
2. PETER HUNT

NYCSD 568 Tiny Bubbles Class 5 / Catalina / 320 150 10/06/2022
3. Ryan Rogers

NYCSD/SWYC 4272 Challenger Class 5 / J Boats / J/24 174 09/26/2022
 


Class 6
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. van hughes

ccyc 97467 Paladin Class 6 / olson / sloop 111 10/01/2022
2. JF Poupeau

CYC 37011 Salty Tango Class 6 / Saffier / SE 37 Lounge 62 10/07/2022
3. Curtis Milioti

Coronado YC 477 Sciopero Class 6 / Catalina / 320 150 10/03/2022
4. Dave Smith

CCYC 77105 Consuelo Class 6 / Beneteau / Oceanis 510 93 10/03/2022
5. Glenn Welch

CYC 69473 Shamrock Class 6 / / 81 09/24/2022
6. Anne David

CYC 97309 ZForce Class 6 / J Boats / J-35 72 10/03/2022
7. Linda Rogers

NYCSD/SWYC 7005 Elusive Class 6 / Beneteau / First 33.7 135 09/26/2022
8. Fran Holian

CYC 67515 KELMARA Class 6 / Wauquiez / Sloop 38 144 10/08/2022
 


Class 7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Gaylord

CYC 1 Singapore Sling Class 7 / WD Schock / Harbor 20 222 10/03/2022
2. nanci copley

CCYC 183 St. Lulu Class 7 / W D Schock / Harbor 20 222 09/28/2022
3. Richard Gevirtz

CYC 51 Shamrock Class 7 / Schock / Harbor 20 222 10/03/2022
4. curtis snyder

NYCSD 46865 K.I.S.S. Class 7 / WD Schock / Santana 213 10/01/2022
5. SUSAN LAWRENCE

CCYC 92 Coaster Class 7 / Schock / Harbor 20 222 10/04/2022