Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Naomi Sterlingsdottir


80385 Sunfish
Gresham, OR ERAU Sailing Team
2. Brandon DePalma


49338 Sunfish
St. Petersburg, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
3. Corey Small


59935 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
4. Caroline Young


5099 Sunfish
Tampa, FL DIYC
5. Olivia Moskowitz


81799 Sunfish
Tampa, FL Dinghy Dames
6. Jeffrey Olason


78970 Sunfish
Sarasota, Florida Sarasota Sailing Squadron
7. Chris Carroll


81614 Sunfish
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
8. James Malm


79 Sunfish
Laguna Beach, CA NHYC
9. Stephen Winkler


79333 Sunfish
Saint Augustine, FL USSCA
10. Lisa Brown Ehrhart


10164 Sunfish
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron/ NEH Fleet
11. Mike Ingham


81559 Sunfish
Rochester, NY RCC/ SSS
12. Hal Gilreath


76188 Sunfish
Jacksonville, FL Florida
13. Bengt Hagstrom


3210 Sunfish
Fort Lauderdale, FL Gulfstream Sailing Club
14. Todd Klingler


737 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL MYC
15. david SILVERMAN


76380 Sunfish
ihb, FL MYC
16. Eric Eiffert


42162 Sunfish
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
17. Bob Findlay


808 Sunfish
Sarasota, FL SSS
18. Gail Heausler


60858 Sunfish
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
19. Betsy Davis


81568 Sunfish
St James City, FL Lavallette Yacht Club
20. Dale Dunston


81605 Sunfish
LAKE PLACID, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron and Lake Placid Sunfish Fleet
21. Lee Parks


5785 Sunfish
Longboat Key, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron & Newport Yacht Club
22. Phil Spletter


1763801 Sunfish
Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne YC
23. Dave Dunn


4823 Sunfish
Daytona Beach, FL Halifax Sailing Association
24. Rui Claudio


81675 Sunfish
Coral Springs, FL Gulfstream Sailing Club
25. Luis Oliveira


75057 Sunfish
Fort Lauderdale, FL Gulfstream Sailing Club
26. Lynne Randall


81022 Sunfish
St. Petersburg, FL DIYC
27. Chris Gates


49333 Sunfish
INDIALANTIC, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
28. Joe Blouin


271 Sunfish
Tampa, FL DITC
29. DAVID KEANE


77487 Sunfish
Satellite Beach, FL MYC