ORR 1
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model PHRF
RLC
(ORR A)
PHRF
OWC
PHRF
BCR
ORC
Low
ORC
Med
ORC
Hi
ORR B ORR C ORR D
1. Mark Surber
Ian Trotter
75553 Bribon SWYC Cookson / TP52 1.184 - - - - - 1.166 - -
2. Tom Holthus
-
88856 BadPak SDYC King Marine / Botin 56 1.336 - - - - - 1.277 - -
3. Steve Torres
Doris Torres
77000 Pendragon IV SDYC Davidson 52 / TP52 1.138 - - - - - 1.148 - -
4. John Brynjolfsson
-
61469 Saga SDYC Latini Marine / Botin TP52 (2006) 1.211 - - - - - 1.176 - -
5. Kyle Collins
-
7779 Cal Maritime Cal Maritime Andrews / Andrews 77 1.358 - - - - - 1.32 - -
 


ORR 2
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model PHRF
RLC
(ORR A)
PHRF
OWC
PHRF
BCR
ORC
Low
ORC
Med
ORC
Hi
ORR B ORR C ORR D
1. Standish Fleming
-
7065 Nereid CRA J-Boats / J-125 1.0292 - - - - - 1.015 - -
2. Kjeld Hestehave
Chuck Skews
22208 Velos SDYC Custom / Tanton 73 1.109 - - - - - 1.029 - -
3. Paul Dorsey
-
88448 Adjudicator SDYC Carkeek / FAST 40 1.129 - - - - - 1.078 - -
4. Ernie Pennell
Matt Brown
66960 more madness sdyc J boats / J145 1.043 - - - - - 1.041 - -
5. ROBERT PACE
-
69148 ANDIAMO2 CRA J-BOATS / J145 1.049 - - - - - 1.044 - -
6. Ned Warner
Ray Pope
58885 Maasai CRA DK Yachts / 46 - - - - - - 1.034 - -
7. Rudolph Hasl
Philip Hasl
93145 Palaemon SDYC J Boats / J145 1.042 - - - - - 1.042 - -
 


PHRF 3
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model PHRF
RLC
(ORR A)
PHRF
OWC
PHRF
BCR
ORC
Low
ORC
Med
ORC
Hi
ORR B ORR C ORR D
1. Larry Schmitz
-
31113 Next Wave SWYC Carol Marine / FARR 395 30 - - - - - - - -
2. Manuel Villegas
-
33 Ma-Mon CRA - / FT 10 45 - - - - - - - -
3. George Roland
Andrew Constantine
4892 Minotaur San Diego Yacht Club Santa Cruz / Santa Cruz 37 30 - - - - - - - -
4. Ed Sanford
-
103 Creative SDYC J boat / J -111 33 - - - - - - - -
5. Paul Grossman
-
84550 White Cloud SDYC, St. Francis YC Cookson / Cookson 12M / Farr 39 18 - - - - - - - -
6. Brion Murray
Barbie Murray
60122 Pronto 122 SWYC J Boat / J122 21 - - - - - - - -
7. Paul Farrell
-
7447 Spin Doctor PLYC Andrews / Andrews 40 14 - - - - - - - -
 


PHRF 3 Shadow Scoring ORR
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model PHRF
RLC
(ORR A)
PHRF
OWC
PHRF
BCR
ORC
Low
ORC
Med
ORC
Hi
ORR B ORR C ORR D
1. Andrew Constantine ORR
George Roland
4892ORR Minotaur San Diego Yacht Club Santa Cruz / Santa Cruz 37 0.963 - - - - - 0.96 - -
2. Ed SanfordORR
-
103 Creative SDYC J boat / J -111 0.932 - - - - - 0.922 - -
3. Paul Farrell ORR
-
7447 Spin Doctor PLYC Andrews / Andrews 40 0.999 - - - - - 0.993 - -
 


PHRF 4
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model PHRF
RLC
(ORR A)
PHRF
OWC
PHRF
BCR
ORC
Low
ORC
Med
ORC
Hi
ORR B ORR C ORR D
1. Alec Charters
-
7531 Tenacious CRA Beneteau / First 44.7 36 - - - - - - - -
2. robert walker
-
38 Amadeus dpyc IMX / IMX 40 35 - - - - - - - -
3. Brad Alberts
-
46307 El Sueno CRA/SWYC/MBYC Beneteau / First47.7 18 - - - - - - - -
4. Keith Ericson
-
43513 B'Quest CRA Carroll Marine / Trip 40 51 - - - - - - - -
5. Sandy Renshaw
Marc Davis
61512 Lil Waggy CRA Beneteau / IOR 50 15 - - - - - - - -
6. Gregory Price
-
56440 AEOLOS SDYC Beneteau / F44.7 18 - - - - - - - -
7. Warren Gross
-
51504 Silhouette SDYC Beneteau / 40.7 54 - - - - - - - -
 


PHRF 4 Shadow Scoring ORC
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model PHRF
RLC
(ORR A)
PHRF
OWC
PHRF
BCR
ORC
Low
ORC
Med
ORC
Hi
ORR B ORR C ORR D
1. Gregory Price ORC
-
56440 AEOLOS SDYC Beneteau / F44.7 - - - - 1.209 - - - -
2. Keith EricsonORC
-
43513 B'Quest CRA Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 - - - - 1.1516 - - - -
 


PHRF 4 Shadow Scoring ORR
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model PHRF
RLC
(ORR A)
PHRF
OWC
PHRF
BCR
ORC
Low
ORC
Med
ORC
Hi
ORR B ORR C ORR D
1. robert walkerORR
-
38 Amadeus dpyc IMX / IMX 40 0.941 - - - - - 0.937 - -
2. Keith EricsonORR
-
43513 B'Quest CRA Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 0.919 - - - - - 0.91 - -
 


PHRF 5
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model PHRF
RLC
(ORR A)
PHRF
OWC
PHRF
BCR
ORC
Low
ORC
Med
ORC
Hi
ORR B ORR C ORR D
1. Dan Merino
-
33819 Juno SWYC Schumacher/Alsberg / Express 37 72 - - - - - - - -
2. Paul Hemond
-
46854 Falcon SWYC Hobie / Hobie 33 81 - - - - - - - -
3. timothy forderer
-
77520 HolyToledo! West SWYC/NCYC/JRSC Hobie / Hobie 33 81 - - - - - - - -
4. Charles Campbell
-
8975 Enzo SWYC/CRA Hobie / Hobie 33 75 - - - - - - - -
5. David Cattle
Matthew Cooper
60161 Flashheart CRA JBoats / J100 69 - - - - - - - -
6. Gene Pitkin
-
198 Geronimo CRA J/Boats / J/109 60 - - - - - - - -
7. Joe Markee
Paul Hogue
34 Ohana SDYC Swede / Swede 55 65 - - - - - - - -
8. George Todd
-
61609 Big Louise Cortez Racing Beneteau / Oceanis 46.1 73 - - - - - - - -
9. Anthony Michael
-
41077 Comfort Zone Southwestern Yacht Club Islander / Peterson 40 84 - - - - - - - -
 


PHRF 5 Shadow Scoring ORR
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model PHRF
RLC
(ORR A)
PHRF
OWC
PHRF
BCR
ORC
Low
ORC
Med
ORC
Hi
ORR B ORR C ORR D
1. Dan Merino-ORR
-
33819 Juno SWYC Schumacher/Alsberg / Express 37 0.889 - - - - - 0.852 - -
2. David Cattle ORR
-
60161 ORR Flashheart CRA TP / J100 0.875 - - - - - 0.866 - -
3. Joe MarkeeORR
Paul Hogue
34 Ohana SDYC Swede / 55 0.907 - - - - - 0.892 - -
4. Gene Pitkin-ORR
-
198 Geronimo CRA J/Boats / J/109 0.893 - - - - - 0.878 - -
 


PHRF 6
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model PHRF
RLC
(ORR A)
PHRF
OWC
PHRF
BCR
ORC
Low
ORC
Med
ORC
Hi
ORR B ORR C ORR D
1. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman
Carolyn/Sandra
46447 Sea Maiden SWYC Ericson Yachts / Mk III 126 - - - - - - - -
2. Joe Saad
-
32636 Fiasco III CRA S 2 / 10.3 120 - - - - - - - -
3. Toralf Strand
-
57006 Hen o' the C CRA Jeanneau / 349 152 - - - - - - - -
4. William Mason
-
61181 KOMET SWYC/CRA Dehler / Optima 106M 147 - - - - - - - -
5. Scott Bennett
-
46192 Fandango CRA J Boats / J92 96 - - - - - - - -
6. Mike Schrager
-
87268 Blind Squirrel CRA Santana / 3030 120 - - - - - - - -
7. Chuck Bowers
-
32217 Rhumb Runner CRA J-Boats / J/29 111 - - - - - - - -
 


PHRF 6 Shadow Scoring ORC
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model PHRF
RLC
(ORR A)
PHRF
OWC
PHRF
BCR
ORC
Low
ORC
Med
ORC
Hi
ORR B ORR C ORR D
1. Scott BennettORC
-
46192 Fandango CRA J Boats / J92 - - - - 1.0641 - - - -
 


PHRF 6 Shadow Scoring ORR
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model PHRF
RLC
(ORR A)
PHRF
OWC
PHRF
BCR
ORC
Low
ORC
Med
ORC
Hi
ORR B ORR C ORR D
1. Carolyn/Sandra ShermanORR
-
46447 Sea Maiden SWYC Ericson / Mk III 0.769 - - - - - 0.77 - -
 


PHRF Multihull
    Skipper Sail# Boat Name Club Make/Model PHRF
RLC
(ORR A)
PHRF
OWC
PHRF
BCR
ORC
Low
ORC
Med
ORC
Hi
ORR B ORR C ORR D
1. St. Elmo Crawford
-
61537 Erasmus Cortez Racing Association Nautitech / Open 40 75 - - - - - - - -
2. Mark Berdan
-
23 UnEvenKeel SGYC Farrier / F82R 51 - - - - - - - -
3. Michael Last
Peter Lucas
27065 Flexible Flyer silvergate YC Corsair / F-31 UC -6 - - - - - - - -