Registrants For
93rd Annual SCYA Midwinter Regatta - NHYC | Sabots
Newport Harbor Yacht Club

February 04-05, 2023
33 people have registered for this event

Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mesa Uliasz
*
BCYC 9479 - Sabot A / - - / Sabot - 02/02/2023
2. Piercen Giordani
*
NHYC 10198 - Sabot A / - - / - - 01/31/2023
3. Zarrin Harvey
*
BCYC 8680 - Sabot A / - - / - - 02/01/2023
4. Colin Kennedy
*
NHYC 9131 Brady's Boat Sabot A / - - / - - 01/29/2023
5. Kingston Keyoung
*
BCYC 9325 - Sabot A / - - / Sabot - 01/29/2023
6. Lincoln Betz
*
NHYC 8932 Whimsy Sabot A / - Sabot / Sabot - 02/02/2023
 


Sabot B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Zoey Cringan
*
LBYC 9293 AQUA Sabot B / - Sabot / - - 01/29/2023
 


Sabot C1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Otto Wehner
*
LBYC 9051 The Shadow Sabot C1 / - - / Sabot - 01/26/2023
2. Chloe Curtin
-
BCYC 9929 Captain Marvel Sabot C1 / - - / - - 02/04/2023
3. Elizabeth Nash
*
LBYC 10051 Pink Lady Sabot C1 / - - / Naples Sabot - 01/24/2023
4. jack davis
*
byc 9373 - Sabot C1 / - - / - - 02/01/2023
5. Olivia Corzine
*
LBYC 10033 White Boat Sabot C1 / - Sabot / Sabot - 01/29/2023
6. Augie Wise
*
LBYC 10118 White Lightning Sabot C1 / - - / - - 01/30/2023
 


Sabot C2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tavin Beattie
*
BCYC 10235 Honey Badger Sabot C2 / - - / Sabot - 01/23/2023
2. Taj Lewis
*
LBYC 8318 Flying Dutchman Sabot C2 / - - / Sabot - 01/26/2023
3. Bradley Kosoff
*
Balboa Yacht Club 8800 - Sabot C2 / - - / Sabot - 01/26/2023
4. Porter Condon
*
NHYC 8676 - Sabot C2 / - Phoenix / Sabot - 01/30/2023
5. Charlie Kraus
*
NHYC 10119 - Sabot C2 / - - / Sabot - 01/28/2023
6. Patrick Smith
*
NHYC 9305 - Sabot C2 / - - / Naples Sabot - 02/01/2023
7. jill davis
*
byc 8830 Yachts of Fun Sabot C2 / - - / - - 02/01/2023
8. Justin Hendrichs
*
Lake Mission Viejo Yacht Club 8801 - Sabot C2 / - - / - - 02/02/2023
9. Madison Jo
*
NHYC 8821 Running Wild Sabot C2 / - - / Sabot - 01/22/2023
 


Sabot C3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Taryn Tande
*
LBYC 10112 Making Lemonade Sabot C3 / - - / - - 02/03/2023
2. Grayson Patton
*
Balboa Yacht Club 9830 SeaHorse Sabot C3 / - - / Sabot - 01/27/2023
3. Hudson Brock
*
LBYC 9149 Tiger Shark Sabot C3 / - - / Sabot - 01/24/2023
4. Zachary Whitton
*
Balboa yacht club 8656 Zac A-Tack Sabot C3 / - Phoenix / Sabot - 01/28/2023
5. Arielle Lewis
*
LBYC 8206 - Sabot C3 / - - / - - 01/31/2023
6. Kennedy Ahadpour
*
LBYC 9339 Brisa Sabot C3 / - Phoenix / Naples Sabot - 01/24/2023
7. Benjamin Smith
*
NHYC 8939 Aqua Sabot C3 / - - / Naples Sabot - 02/01/2023
8. Kai Stenton
*
BCYC 9347 - Sabot C3 / - - / Sabot - 02/01/2023
9. Emily Levy
*
Bcyc 9290 - Sabot C3 / - - / - - 02/01/2023
10. Julia Wise
*
LBYC 9992 Blue Diamond Sabot C3 / - - / - - 01/30/2023
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network