Registrants For
2023 Hot Rum Series

January 07-February 25, 2023
22 people have registered for this event

Harbor 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Geoffrey Slaff
-
SBYC 338 Pleione II Harbor 20 / - Schock / Harbor 20 - 01/02/2023
 


PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bernard Girod
-
Santa Barbara 7311 Rock & Roll PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - J-Boats / J111 42 12/26/2022
2. Dr Laura Schlessinger
-
SBYC 177 TRIFECTA PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - J BOATS / J 109 63 01/03/2023
3. Larry Leveille
Patricia Gary
Santa Barbara YC 87694 Uncle Bob PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - Schock / Schock 35 72 01/04/2023
4. Stephen McMillan
-
SBSC 74 Merlin PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - J/boat / J/99 75 01/24/2023
5. george brown
-
SBYC SBSC USA12 Skookum PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - J / 100 78 01/03/2023
6. Wendy Schmidt
-
SBYC US-4 Nashua PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - Rockport Marine / W.46 78 01/02/2023
7. John Louis Demourkas
-
SBYC 515 Groovederci PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - J boat / J 105 85 01/02/2023
8. Patrick Mullen
-
SBSC 42381 Sirocco PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - C&C / 37 87 01/06/2023
9. Manfred Schmiedl
-
SYC 596 Brio PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - Melges / Melges 24 90 01/03/2023
10. John Glanville
Hans Brand
SBYC 524 Escapade PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - J Boat / J-105 90 01/23/2023
11. Kathrin Wagner
-
Isa Larriba
Sydney Aguirre
Jake Bartlein
Chris Kayda
Thunersee Yachtclub 757 Tinka PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - Melges / Melges 24 90 01/04/2023
12. Mocolinos -
-
SBYC 524/856 Mocos PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - Melges / Melges 24 90 01/03/2023
13. Scott Deardorff
-
SBYC 351 Cake PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - J Boats / J/70 114 01/04/2023
14. Pat Toole
-
SBYC 58 3 Big dogs PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - J Boats / J70 114 01/04/2023
15. Ole Eichhorn
Leasha Barry
SBYC 850 Mojito PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - Johnstone Boats / J/70 114 01/04/2023
16. Michael Ghens
-
SBYC 1036 Escape PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - C&C / j/70 114 12/27/2022
17. Thomas Tunberg
-
SBYC 328 Namaste PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - J Boats / J70 114 01/03/2023
18. Lander Nicolait
-
Mike Gareth
SBYC 368 CatNip PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - J / J80 126 01/03/2023
19. Lisa C. Gilinger
Cheryl Fontana
SBYC 87101 Presently named ELISE PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - Alsberg Boats / Express 27 132 01/18/2023
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network