ILCA 4 (4.7)
    Skipper Bow/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Brendan Leonard - 195631 ILCA 4 (4.7) *, * SAYC
2. Lucas Jacobs - 164221 ILCA 4 (4.7) *, * SAYC
3. riley eidman - 158965 ILCA 4 (4.7) *, * saint augustine yatch club
4. Mason Valdes - 175144 ILCA 4 (4.7) *, * SAYC
5. Sarah Plants - 7 ILCA 4 (4.7) *, * Atlanta Yacht Club
6. Ava Gulbrandsen - 213396 ILCA 4 (4.7) *, * Lake Lanier
7. Lachlan Duer - 87964 ILCA 4 (4.7) *, * SCYC
 


ILCA 6 (Radial)
    Skipper Bow/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Keegan Skipper - 8 ILCA 6 (Radial) *, * SAYC
2. Will Bryant - 220985 ILCA 6 (Radial) *, * SCYC/LLSC
3. Desmond Valdes - 213409 ILCA 6 (Radial) *, * SAYC
4. Duncan Graham - 206153 ILCA 6 (Radial) St. Augustine, FL SCYC
5. Darby Smith - 204430 ILCA 6 (Radial) Mountain Brook, AL Birmingham Sailing Club
6. Leif Carlson - 165976 ILCA 6 (Radial) *, * Atlanta Yacht Club/SCYC
7. Brently Barnhill - 187822 ILCA 6 (Radial) *, * SCYC
8. Taylor Pelchat - 158808 ILCA 6 (Radial) *, * Saint Augustine Yacht Club Sailing Center
9. Dean Plants - 185453 ILCA 6 (Radial) *, * Atlanta Yacht Club
10. John Henry Mims - 199381 ILCA 6 (Radial) *, * SCYC
11. Arabella Duer - 174298 ILCA 6 (Radial) *, * SCYC
12. Murphy Olson - 429 ILCA 6 (Radial) Terrell, NC LNYC
13. Preston Miller - 170114 ILCA 6 (Radial) Cornelius, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
14. Natalia Aksamit - 208107 ILCA 6 (Radial) *, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
15. Jamie Yezzi - 19021 ILCA 6 (Radial) Dunwoody, GA LLSC
16. Josephine Sherry - 189774 ILCA 6 (Radial) Dunwoody, GA AYC
17. Daniel Nester - 173954 ILCA 6 (Radial) *, * South Carolina Yacht Club
18. Kate Zurinskas - 200603 ILCA 6 (Radial) Alpharetta, GA LLSC/CYCNC
 


ILCA 7 (full)
    Skipper Bow/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Eli Putnam - 218590 ILCA 7 (full) Appling, GA Augusta Sailing Club
2. Taz Coffey - 196083 ILCA 7 (full) Fayetteville, GA LLSC
3. Michael Carlson - 191928 ILCA 7 (full) Atlanta, GA Atlanta Yacht Club
4. Elliot Newnham - 220738 ILCA 7 (full) Doraville, GA AYC
5. Robert Burke - 190236 ILCA 7 (full) Berkeley Lake, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
6. Marcus Moehlman - 184634 ILCA 7 (full) Evans, GA Augusta sailing club
7. Zachary Scallan - 180566 ILCA 7 (full) *, * LNYC
8. A.J. Pereira - 192939 ILCA 7 (full) Atlanta, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
9. Mason Baird - 218592 ILCA 7 (full) Charleston, SC JIYC
10. Ralph Herrera - 190916 ILCA 7 (full) Atlanta, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
11. scott Olson - 149984 ILCA 7 (full) Terrell, NC LNYC
12. Will Thran - 1 ILCA 7 (full) Roswell, GA LLSC
13. William morang - 200618 ILCA 7 (full) Athens, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
14. Mark Sherry - 168518 ILCA 7 (full) Dunwoody, Georgia AYC
15. John Coolidge - 30262 ILCA 7 (full) Chattanooga, TN John Coolidge
16. Tony Stanley - 1864 ILCA 7 (full) Grayson, GA LLSC
17. Brian Anderson - 98010 ILCA 7 (full) Alpharetta, GA LLSC