Registrants For
St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta and TOTE Clinic
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI

June 12-18, 2023
45 people have registered for this event

Opti Champ
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Howard Zimmerman - ISV187 Opti Champ *, * STYC
2. Wyatt Fogarty - Na Opti Champ *, * Styc
3. Brian Fogarty - Na Opti Champ *, * Styc
4. Hunter Reinbold - 167 Opti Champ *, * STYC
5. Wynne Williams - PUR122 Opti Champ *, * STYC
6. Mariana Brunt - 118 Opti Champ *, * STYC
7. Emma Walters - ISV112 Opti Champ *, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
8. Finn Hodgins - ISV146 Opti Champ *, * STYC
9. Rowan Walters - ISV111 Opti Champ *, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
10. Adam Butz - USA23405 Opti Champ *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
11. Sophia Buckler - 23488 Opti Champ *, * Annapolis YC
12. Marcus Durlach - 23131 Opti Champ *, * Carolina Yacht Club
13. Harrison Ward - 23142 Opti Champ *, * Carolina Yacht Club
14. Benjamin White - 22483 Opti Champ *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Thomas Zaydon - 22574 Opti Champ *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
16. Elisabeth Michel - 23517 Opti Champ *, * GYC
17. Rowan Michel - 23515 Opti Champ *, * GYC
18. Constantino Conrad - 23734 Opti Champ *, * DIYC/Sopraventus
19. Mila Melbourne - ISV136 Opti Champ *, * STYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Patrick Mitchell - 53 Opti Green *, * STYC
2. Luke Sereny - 1200 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
3. Alec Voss Del Vecchio - USA 43013 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Daniel Muti - 22592 Opti Green *, * Coral reef
5. Francisco Don - 7937 Opti Green *, * CRYC
6. Julia Bernstein - 971 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
7. miles aguiar - 20411 Opti Green *, * coral Reef Yacht Club
8. Victoria Soto - USA22276 Opti Green *, * CRYC
9. Victoria Don - 1308 Opti Green *, * CRYC
10. Gianmarco Meyeringh - ITA19105 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
11. Christopher Fulton - 8309 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
12. Margot Aba - 12001 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
13. Angel Manuel Gonzalez - 327 Opti Green *, * Marlin Sailing School
14. Elodie Aba - 100203 Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
15. Ivar Kostowicz - Tba Opti Green *, * Coral reef yacht club
16. Valentino Conrad - 23083 Opti Green *, * DIYC
17. Thomas Casino - TBD Opti Green *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
18. Bailey Meluskey - ??? Opti Green *, * St Croix YSA
19. Cooper Melbourne - TBD 3 Opti Green *, * STYC
20. Kai Tanguay - 222 Opti Green *, * SCYSA
21. Lucas Christiansen - PUR348 Opti Green *, * Club Nautico de San Juan
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network