C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kevin Torrisi 898
-
Owen Chabot
C420 / - Skaneateles -
2. Layla Altobelli 6877
-

C420 / - RYC -
3. Eleanore Sieving 13580
-
Robert Moses
C420 / - Skaneateles Country Club -
4. Adelaide Matzky 5271
-
Helena Allocco
C420 / - RYC -
5. Julianna Lanz 6878
-
Genevieve Heiermann
C420 / - Rochester yacht club -
6. Andrew Petercsak 8
-
Catherine Sieving
C420 / - Skaneateles Country Club -
7. Dominic Pacillo 9130
-
Jack Scully
C420 / - Youngstown Yacht Club -
8. Isaac Aymerich 6876
-

[Pending]
C420 / - Rochester Yacht Club -
9. Lucy Fleckenstein 2098
-
Whitney Kanter
C420 / - SCC -
10. Alexander Wehrspann 3177
-
Andrew Labuzeta
C420 / - Sodus Bay Junior Sailing Association -
11. Adam Wehrspann 1337
-
Charlotte Evans
C420 / - Sodus Bay Junior Sailing Association -
12. Heather Depew 5182
-
Gianna DiMaggio
C420 / - Sbjsa -
13. Jack Riley 9131
-
Gerald Wohllebar
C420 / - YYC -
14. Josephine Riley 9076
-
Penelope Sikora
C420 / - YYC -
15. Olive Donaghy 3128
-
Omunique Gaddie
C420 / - Buffalo Yacht Club -
16. Cameron Humbert 007
-
Emmett Haak
C420 / - SBJSA -
17. Will VanderMeer 7677
-
John Engle
C420 / - Ithaca -
18. Caleb Coleman 1115
-
Ethan Coleman
C420 / - SBJSA -
19. Kaden Figueroa 1173
-
James Wildhack
C420 / - SBJSA -
 


C420 Non-Spin
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Emelia Thibault 113
-
Sienna Bowers
C420 Non-Spin / - Olcott Yacht Club -
2. Marlee Allocco 6874
-
Penelope Hurley
C420 Non-Spin / - Rochester Yacht Club -
3. Aidan Prial 03
-
Jacob Burch
C420 Non-Spin / - Willow Bank Yacht Club -
4. Lola Tortora 15
-
madelyn principe
C420 Non-Spin / - rochester yacht club -
5. Jocelyn Widrick 1
-
Kirsten Widrick
C420 Non-Spin / - Crescent Yacht Club -
6. Brady Kanter 4108
-
Ronen Shapiro
C420 Non-Spin / - Skaneateles Country Club -
7. Ella Poulin 9501
-
Rowan Murphy-Weissman
C420 Non-Spin / - HHWSP -
8. Ella Myers 9499
-
Kailey Lamont
C420 Non-Spin / - HENDERSON HARBOR WATER SPORTS PROGRAMS -
9. Jostein Stiansen 3
-
Liam Stiansen
C420 Non-Spin / - CYC -
10. Anthony Lama 222
-
Eli Hill
C420 Non-Spin / - Ithaca Yacht Club -
11. Wolfgang Wegrzyn 609
-
Brooke Grisko
C420 Non-Spin / - Buffalo Yacht Club -
12. Koen Anderson 8506
-
Jonah Jacobstein
C420 Non-Spin / - Ithaca Yacht Club -
 


Coach
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Claire Lewis Not Applicable
-

Coach / - Olcott Yacht Club -
2. Ella Thibault NA
-

Coach / - Olcott Yacht Club -
3. Elizabeth torrisi 00
-

Coach / - Skaneateles -
4. Kyle Weldon 000
-

Coach / - Skaneateles Country Club -
5. Andrew Down n/a
-

Coach / - Skaneateles Country Club -
6. Harry Averill NA
-

Coach / - Henderson Harbor Water Sports Programs -
7. Santiago Verdino NA
-

Coach / - Youngstown Yacht Club -
8. Ava Wohlleber Na
-

Coach / - Youngstown Yacht Club -
9. Joe Egloff Na
-

Coach / - Youngstown Yacht Club -
10. Rachel Duggan N/A
-

Coach / - Buffalo Yacht Club Foundation -
11. Joe Marynowski N/A
-

Coach / - Buffalo Yacht Club Foundation -
12. Adelaide Weir n/a
-

Coach / - Crescent Yacht Club -
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. John Stevens 210173
-

Laser Radial / - Youngstown Yacht Club -
2. Aaron Griffith 218853
-

Laser Radial / - Rochester Yacht Club -
3. Lily Trevisani 174285
-

Laser Radial / - Youngstown Yacht Club -
4. James Scully 170053
-

Laser Radial / - Yyc -
5. William Galton 155200
-

Laser Radial / - Willow Bank -
6. Kalan Phelps 170717
-

Laser Radial / - Ryc -
7. Alex Salter 143964
-

Laser Radial / - Seneca Yacht Club -
8. Noah Griffin Brown 169481
-

Laser Radial / - Seneca Yacht Club -
 


Optimist Champion
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alexander Mehran III 1012
-

Optimist Champion / Blue Henderson Harbor Watersports Program -
2. Clancy Mehran 1011
-

Optimist Champion / White Henderson Harbor Watersports Program -
3. Henry Hurley 17065
-

Optimist Champion / Blue Rochester yacht club -
4. Oliver Saleet 2450
-

Optimist Champion / Blue Ithaca Yacht Club -
5. Linus DeDario 18414
-

Optimist Champion / Blue Youngstown Yacht Club -
6. Maeve DeDario 8889
-

Optimist Champion / White Youngstown Yacht Club -
7. Reeve Wohlleber 8086
-

Optimist Champion / White Youngstown Yacht Club -
8. Heath Wohlleber 17730
-

Optimist Champion / Blue Youngstown Yacht Club -
9. Molly Enderton 20195
-

Optimist Champion / Blue Youngstown Yacht Club -
10. Hilen Lopez 22859
-

Optimist Champion / Red Rochester Yacht Club -
11. Luciano Watts USA22553
-

Optimist Champion / Blue Fraglia Vela Riva, Riva del Garda, Italy -
12. Francesca Watts USA20109
-

Optimist Champion / White Fraglia Vela Riva, Riva del Garda, Italy -
13. Nathan Woollatt 7212
-

Optimist Champion / White Buffalo Yacht Club -
14. Tabitha Sowinski 11124
-

Optimist Champion / White junior sailing -
15. Grace Pacillo 23888
-

Optimist Champion / Blue Youngstown Yacht Club -
16. Calvin Borkhuis 6649
-

Optimist Champion / Blue Rochester -
17. Ezra Sikora 19984
-

Optimist Champion / Blue Youngstown Yacht Club -
18. Jax Odenbach 9240
-

Optimist Champion / White RYC -
19. Connor Teborek 23447
-

Optimist Champion / White Sodus Bay Yacht Club -
20. Duncan Javidi 19277
-

Optimist Champion / Red Skaneateles Country Club -
21. Jack Shuler 4
-

Optimist Champion / Blue Crescent Yacht Club -
22. Bobby Myers 1339
-

Optimist Champion / Blue Henderson Harbor Water Sports Program -
23. Ryan Fulton 8615
-

Optimist Champion / Blue HENDERSON HARBOR WATER SPORTS PROGRAMS -
24. Clara Riley 14400
-

Optimist Champion / Blue YYC -
25. Alexandra Riley 13414
-

Optimist Champion / White YYC -
26. √Čamon Murphy-Weissman 9424
-

Optimist Champion / Blue Henderson Harbor Water Sports Program -
27. Alex Filiberto 55
-

Optimist Champion / Red Ithaca Yacht Club (IYC) -
28. Tobin Evans 1
-

Optimist Champion / Blue SBJSA -
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Raphael Sweet USA9370
-

Optimist Green / - Youngstown Yacht Club -
2. Elliott DeDario 38
-

Optimist Green / - Youngstown Yacht Club -
3. Luke Enderton 3959
-

Optimist Green / - Youngstown Yacht Club -
4. Benjamin Augello USA 7073
-

Optimist Green / - Youngstown Yacht Club -
5. Harrison Augello USA 6896
-

Optimist Green / - Youngstown Yacht Club -
6. Isla Kaiser 12766
-

Optimist Green / - YYC/StFYC/SFYC -
7. Brison Fitzgerald 16733
-

Optimist Green / - Youngstown Yacht Club -
8. Randal Allocco 18
-

Optimist Green / - Rochester Yacht Club -
9. Luke Kaiser 12601
-

Optimist Green / - YYC/StFYC/SFYC -
10. Luke Suitor 16120
-

Optimist Green / - Youngstown Yacht Club -
11. Joseph Kartychak 8
-

Optimist Green / - Buffalo Yacht Club -
12. Caroline Myers 021
-

Optimist Green / - Henderson Harbor Watersports Program -
13. Lila Fulton 807
-

Optimist Green / - HENDERSON HARBOR WATER SPORTS PROGRAMS -
14. Lorna Murphy-Weissman 1210
-

Optimist Green / - Henderson Harbor Water Sports Program -
15. Morgan Teborek 836
-

Optimist Green / - Sodus Bay Yacht Club -
16. Vincent Mulcahy 66
-

Optimist Green / - Ithaca Yacht Club -
17. Justin Henry 11837
-

Optimist Green / - Buffalo Yacht Club -
18. Kinley Odenbach 3
-

Optimist Green / - RYC -