Registrants For
Summer One-Design Invitational
TRED AVON YACHT CLUB

June 27, 2010
34 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mariah Leffingwell

Hayley Crowder
3733 Club 420
Easton, MD Tred Avon Yacht Club
2. Jasper Dudley

Rebecca Leffingwell
3365 Club 420
Easton, MD Tred Avon Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Harrison Hawk


Laser 197129 Laser Radial
Junior
Annapolis, Maryland Annapolis Yact Club
2. Matt Schofield


168574 Laser Radial
Junior
Annapolis, MD SSA/AYC
3. Hannah Schmidt


150935 Laser Radial
Junior
Trappe, Maryland MRYC
4. Nicole Hause


190507 Laser Radial
Open
Easton, Maryland Tred Avon Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gabby Evans


Wangara 11862 Optimist
Blue
Easton, MD MRYC
2. Porter Kavle


18650 Optimist
White
Annapolis, MD AYC
3. Hannah Polster


wavehopper 11538 Optimist
Red
Arnold, Maryland SSA
4. Stewart Spurry


7434 Optimist
Blue
Easton, MD MRYC
5. Josh Paper


14378 Optimist
Blue
West Friendship, MD SSA
6. Phillip Schofield


14967 Optimist
Blue
Annapolis, MD SSA/AYC
7. Tucker Teale


110357 Optimist
White
easton, md TAYC
8. Emilie Teale


Blue Star 16064 Optimist
White
easton, md TAYC
9. Gray Benson


18662 Optimist
White
Easton, MD Tred Avon Yacht Club
10. Nicholas Alpi


Fast N Steady 16039 Optimist
Blue
Oxford, MD TAYC
11. Patrick Firth


16400 Optimist
Red
Trappe, MD TAYC
12. Jack Leffingwell


16001 Optimist
White
Easton, MD Tred Avon Yacht Club
13. Aidan Morgan


1207 Optimist
White
Shady Side, MD AYC
14. Ian Morgan


18231 Optimist
Red
Shady Side, MD AYC
15. Eliza Smallwood


10624 Optimist
White
Arlington, Virginia MRYC
16. Brendan Little


SURGE4 11218 Optimist
White
Easton, Maryland Tred Avon Yacht Club
17. Ian Godlee


5608 Optimist
Blue
Easton, MD MRYC
18. Kyle Schwitzer


17111 Optimist
Blue
Annapolis, MD AYC
19. Luke DuFour


3716 Optimist
Blue
Easton, MD 21601, MD TAYC
20. Lucy Bond


11842 Optimist
Blue
Easton, MD MRYC
21. Stephanie Houck


9754 Optimist
White
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Penguin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hank Krafft


Feather 9320 Penguin
Frederick, MD PRSA
2. Taylor Craig

Taylor Craig
UP BEAT 8839 Penguin
Annapolis, MD SSA
3. Sandy McAllister

Caroline Benson
Stax 9632 Penguin
Easton, MD TAYC
4. Bill Lane, Jr


White Knight 4200 Penguin
Easton, MD TAYC
5. Charles Krafft

Donna McKenzie
Wooden Bucket 9478 Penguin
Owings, MD SSA
6. Paul Hull

Andreas Adam
Black Side Down 9696 Penguin
Salisbury, MD ESSA
7. Scott Williamson


Thunder Chicken 7703 Penguin
Pasadena, MD TAYC & SSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network