Registrants For
Junior Regatta
TRED AVON YACHT CLUB

August 10, 2010
109 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jaya Robillard
*
Nicole Bonan
420 3617 Club 420
*, * TAYC
2. Megan Yeigh
*
Katie Scheidt
Bobbo 2772 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. MaryBeth Parkerson
*
Alexis Heldenbrand
Magic II 8 Club 420
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
4. Hannah Dickmyer
*
Jerry Armstrong
2169 Club 420
*, * MRYC
5. Jasper Dudley
*
Aubrey Barringer
Rubbin is Racin 3365 Club 420
*, * TAYC
6. charles skord
*
ali MacDonald
5906 Club 420
*, * severn sailing association
7. Andrew Harrington
*
Vincent Ruminski
Greenshorts 5905 Club 420
*, * SSA
8. Liam Harr
*
jake booth
6267 Club 420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
9. Mariah Leffingwell
*
Hayley Crowder
3733 Club 420
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
10. Kelsey Wagner
*
Evan Morgan
7 Club 420
*, * AYC
11. patrick penwell
*
Andreas Adam
5761 Club 420
*, * severn sailing association
12. Sean Walker
*
Connor Irey
1 3943 Club 420
*, * West River Sailing Club
13. billy jenkins
*
max houghton
SSA10 Club 420
*, * ssa
14. connor iannuzzi
*
Cailin Oakes
AYC 10 Club 420
*, * AYC
15. aj libby
*
Carder "Cassie" Stout
ayc 15 888 Club 420
*, * annapolis yacht club
16. Bruce Helmly
*
Liam Helmly
2879 Club 420
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
17. ALEX RAMOS
*
MADELEINE SIMS
SPEEDY GONZALEZ 5854 Club 420
*, * SSA
18. Anna Buchanan
*
nathan templeton
SSA 8 SSA 8 Club 420
*, * SSA
19. collin kroh
*

[Pending]
SSA 11 Club 420
*, * ssa
20. austin ortel
*
Jack Connors
13 Club 420
*, * AYC
21. Chip Goodman
*
Sam Rabbitt
AYC 8 Club 420
*, * AYC
22. Bryan Bay
*
Pilar Boucher
880 Club 420
*, * WRSC
23. Elliot GreenwaldC
*
sky swanson
AYC 6 AYC 6 Club 420
*, * AYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Allie Gluck
*

sea u later 197995 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
2. Jerry Sturmer
*

170667 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
3. josh dragon
*

laser radial 182738 Laser Radial
*, * bcsc
4. Bobby Shipley
*

Laser 169335 Laser Radial
*, * BCSC
5. mark dragon
*

laser radial 188903 Laser Radial
*, * bcsc
6. Hannah Schmidt
*

150935 Laser Radial
*, * MRYC
7. Lydia Dickmyer
*

143220 Laser Radial
*, * MRYC
8. Samuel Blitzer
*

RH5 Laser Radial
*, * Rock Hall
9. haley white
*

183768 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
10. Forrest Guyton
*

liquid lime 12 Laser Radial
*, * none
11. Eric Manley
*

153375 Laser Radial
*, * RHYC
12. Sarah Ranney
*

131325 Laser Radial
*, * RHYC
13. Bryan Doherty
*

Windtalker 190442 Laser Radial
*, * BCSC
14. Jonathan Clarke
*

17371 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
15. gabe watson
*

loose screws 148085 Laser Radial
*, * baltimore county sailing center
16. Nicole Hause
*

190507 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
17. Kate Ranney
*

169536 Laser Radial
*, * rock hall
18. Michael Dufour
*

177298 Laser Radial
*, * Tred Avon
19. Sarah Streater
*

152614 Laser Radial
*, * Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
20. Matt Rajacich
*

105201 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
21. sasha hammond
*

173631 Laser Radial
*, * CYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Caroline McNeil
*

Yellow Jacket 3940 Opti Green
*, * AYC
2. Noah Kullman
*

Blue By U 7448 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
3. Sunrae Sturmer
*

Terp 12448 Opti Green
*, * SSA
4. Natalie Schmidt
*

Hurricane 12022 Opti Green
*, * MRYC
5. Charlotte Oxnam
*

Chuck 12135 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
6. NATHAN thompson
*

SUPER 3 16634 Opti Green
*, * tayc
7. ANDY thompson
*

11 Opti Green
*, * tayc
8. Grace Gary
*

Lunatic 11558 Opti Green
*, * Potapskut Sailing Association
9. Harrison Reisinger
*

Skeeter 7 Opti Green
*, * SSA
10. Gardner Edgell
*

Striker 3046 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
11. Callan Godlee
*

1466 Opti Green
*, * MRYC
12. Billy Rust
*

6566 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
13. Harrison Koller
*

NA 14702 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
14. Nicholas Kellogg
*

14654 Opti Green
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Menke
*

007 Optimist
Red
*, * CYC
2. Hannah Gluck
*

Flipper 4067 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
3. Evan Yeigh
*

Flips Ahoy 4939 Optimist
White
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Brendan Little
*

SURGE4 11218 Optimist
White
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
5. lucy bond
*

11842 Optimist
Blue
*, * mryc
6. Emily Teale
*

Blue Star 16064 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
7. Tucker Teale
*

110357 Optimist
White
*, * TAYC
8. Aidan Morgan
*

1207 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
9. Ian Morgan
*

18231 Optimist
Red
*, * AYC
10. Tyler Judd
*

Lucky Dog 15202 Optimist
White
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
11. Leo Callahan
*

roadrash 9340 Optimist
White
*, * tayc
12. Harry Callahan
*

1607 Optimist
White
*, * tayc
13. Christopher Gibbs
*

16070 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
14. Gabby Evans
*

Wangara 11862 Optimist
Blue
*, * Gabby Evans
15. Eddie Gary
*

Skate 6033 Optimist
Blue
*, * Potapskut Sailing Association
16. Charlie Lomax
*

18004 Optimist
Red
*, * annapolis yacht club
17. Nicholas Papadopoulos
*

5811 Optimist
White
*, * SSA
18. Andrew Schoene
*

18124 Optimist
Red
*, * SSA
19. Nicholas Alpi
*

16039 Optimist
Blue
*, * Tayc
20. Riley Chadwick
*

16135 Optimist
Blue
*, * Severn Sailing Assoc
21. roderick van pelt
*

barca boy 10415 Optimist
White
*, * ssa
22. Madeline Chadwick
*

8250 Optimist
White
*, * Severn Sailing Assoc
23. Stewart Spurry
*

7434 Optimist
Blue
*, * MRYC
24. Adam Brylske
*

optimist 15787 Optimist
Red
*, * BCSC
25. Patrick Firth
*

16400 Optimist
Red
*, * TAYC
26. Ian Godlee
*

5608 Optimist
Red
*, * MRYC
27. sarah rust
*

Opti 8469 Optimist
White
*, * TAYC
28. Nolan Irey
*

WRSC 6 8991 Optimist
Blue
*, * WRSC
29. Aaron Helmly
*

Carolyn Helmly 15345 Optimist
Blue
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
30. Leo Boucher
*

9411 Optimist
White
*, * WRSC
31. luke dufour
*

3716 Optimist
Blue
*, * tayc
32. Casey Cabot
*

16834 Optimist
Blue
*, * WRSC
33. Megan Rust
*

5110 Optimist
White
*, * TAYC
34. Caroline Benson
*

15982 Optimist
White
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
35. Christian Filter
*

8407 Optimist
Blue
*, * SSA
36. Gray Benson
*

18662 Optimist
White
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
37. George Bowie
*

5740 Optimist
Blue
*, * Corsica
38. James Keating
*

White Boat 1002 Optimist
Blue
*, * Corsica
39. Parker Keating
*

1006 Optimist
White
*, * Corsica
40. patrick keating
*

Island Girl 1005 Optimist
Blue
*, * CRYC
41. Jack Leffingwell
*

16001 Optimist
Blue
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
42. Kyle Schwitzer
*

17111 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
43. Nick Floyd
*

OPTI-RED 13790 Optimist
Red
*, * AYC
44. Paul Streater
*

12801 Optimist
Red
*, * Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
45. Stephen Streater
*

1616 Optimist
White
*, * Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
46. Kimberly Leonard
*

14858 Optimist
White
*, * BCSC
47. JOsh Paper
*

veni,vedi,vichi 14378 Optimist
Blue
*, * ssa
48. Liam McCann
*

Fins 1615 Optimist
White
*, * BCSC
49. Sarah Freund
*

3053 Optimist
Red
*, * CYC
50. Brendan barger
*

11567 Optimist
Red
*, * BCSC
51. Jordan Kimmel
*

XLR8 8040 Optimist
Blue
*, * BCSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network