Registrants For
2024 HAYS Sail Camp
Halifax Youth Sailing

June 10-July 26, 2024
49 people have registered for this event

Register
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Luke Bousfield
*

Dr.Phillips Elementary - - Register
-
*, * -
2. Ava Abruzzese
*

Homeschool - - Register
-
*, * -
3. Drew Dado
*

Sweetwater - - Register
-
*, * -
4. Alexis White
*

None - - Register
-
*, * -
5. Evan Lee
*

St. Patrick Interparish School - - Register
-
*, * -
6. Alexandra Pollack
*

Cypress Creek Elementary - - Register
-
*, * -
7. Owen Martin
*

Rymfire Elementary - - Register
-
*, * -
8. sebastian barson
*

LAKE orienta - - Register
-
*, * -
9. Will Groome
*

Sutton Middle School - - Register
-
*, * -
10. Isabelle Patton
*

Trinity elementary - - Register
-
*, * -
11. Austin Lee
*

St. Patrick Interparish School - - Register
-
*, * -
12. Seraphim Burgess
*

HOMESCHOOL - - Register
-
*, * -
13. Connor Marino
*

Spruce creek elementary - - Register
-
*, * -
14. Kingston Patton
*

St Luke’s - - Register
-
*, * -
15. Malakai Pace
*

Silver Sands Middle - - Register
-
*, * -
16. Reagan Pollack
*

Cypress Creek Elementary - - Register
-
*, * -
17. Sera Burgess
*

Homeschool - - Register
-
*, * -
18. Hunter Modesitt
*

Hillsborough Tampa Fl - - Register
-
*, * -
19. Gavin Gleason
*

Discovery Bay Intenational School - - Register
-
*, * -
20. Drake Casey
*

Incoming Middle Schooler in Atlanta - - Register
-
*, * -
21. Korben White
*

None - - Register
-
*, * -
22. Rhys du Toit
*

Morris Brandon - - Register
-
*, * -
23. Skylar Northrup
*

Silver Sands - - Register
-
*, * -
24. Hudson Moore
*

Orangewood Christian - - Register
-
*, * -
25. Benjamin Friedenzohn
*

Cypress Creek Elementary - - Register
-
*, * -
26. Makenzie Patton
*

St Luke’s - - Register
-
*, * -
27. Holden Smith
*

Spruce Creek elementary/Creekside Middle - - Register
-
*, * -
28. Ashton Patton
*

Page middle school - - Register
-
*, * -
29. Abigail Hicks
*

Lanier Christian Academy - - Register
-
*, * -
30. Lincoln Burgess
*

HOMESCHOOL - - Register
-
*, * -
31. Lincoln Burgess
*

Homeschool - - Register
-
*, * -
32. Julia Gleason
*

Discovery Bay International School - - Register
-
*, * -
33. Jazzper Flores
*

Freedom schoolers academy - - Register
-
*, * -
34. Kirra Ferlitto
*

- - - Register
-
*, * -
35. Elsie Northrup
*

Silver Sands - - Register
-
*, * -
36. Mason Kokin
*

New Smyrna beach middle school - - Register
-
*, * -
37. Ivan Iorgulescu
*

Ormond Beach Middle - - Register
-
*, * -
38. Casey Martin
*

Indian trails middle school - - Register
-
*, * -
39. Jonah Morvant
*

New Smyrna beach high school - - Register
-
*, * -
40. Gwendalyn Gorby
*

Ivy Hawn - - Register
-
*, * -
41. Sunday (Bella) Zayas
*

Hays Sailing Camp Halifax - - Register
-
*, * -
42. Justice Lott
*

Ivy Hawn - - Register
-
*, * -
43. Marion DENIZOT
*

Halifax Youth Sailing club - - Register
-
*, * -
44. Antoine TRAN DINH
*

Halifax Youth Sailing Club - - Register
-
*, * -
45. Jayden Jones
*

McConnell Middle School - - Register
-
*, * -
46. Jayden Williams
*

Tavares High School - - Register
-
*, * -
47. Kendall Ferlitto
*

- - - Register
-
*, * -
48. Maddox Kokin
*

New Smyrna beach high school - - Register
-
*, * -
49. Abigail Patton
*

St Luke’s - - Register
-
*, * -
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2024 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network