Registrants For
Big Dinghy - April 13-14, 2024

April 13-14, 2024
54 people have registered for this event

ILCA 6
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. sanjai kohli
-
- 210714 - ILCA 6 / - - / - - 04/09/2024
2. Laurie Davis
-
- 192950 - ILCA 6 / - Laser Performance / Laser - 04/09/2024
3. Ernest Galvan
-
- 187643 - ILCA 6 / - Laser / ILCA 6 - 03/22/2024
4. Toshinari Takayanagi
-
- 111908 - ILCA 6 / - PSJ / Laser - 03/30/2024
5. Courtney Clamp
-
- 199567 - ILCA 6 / - Laser / Radial - 04/07/2024
 


ILCA 7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Elliot Drake
-
- 3817 - ILCA 7 / - - / - - 03/22/2024
2. David LaPier
-
- 216613 - ILCA 7 / - - / - - 03/25/2024
3. Marcel Sloane
-
- 147035 - ILCA 7 / - - / ILCA7 - 03/20/2024
4. Rick Raduziner
-
- 199566 - ILCA 7 / - ILCA / ILCA - 04/11/2024
5. Chris Simenstad
-
- 207118 - ILCA 7 / - - / - 91.1 03/20/2024
 


International-14
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Patrick Wilkinson
-
Marcos McGee
- 1202 - International-14 / - Hendo / Bieker 6 - 03/29/2024
2. John Clark
-
- USA 1199 - International-14 / - Henderson Boat Company / International 14 / Bieker 6 - 03/21/2024
3. Cameron Puckey
-
- AUS681 - International-14 / - - / International14 - 04/13/2024
4. Kirk Twardowski
-
Matthew Skafel
- 1186 - International-14 / - Henderson / B6 - 04/02/2024
5. James Clarkson
-
James Clarkson
- 1198 - International-14 / - Brickyard Services / Hollom Departure - 03/20/2024
6. Rand Arnold
-
James Codega
- 1143 - International-14 / - Bieker / Bieker 3 85.3 03/30/2024
 


Melges 15
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tim Clarke
-
- 678 - Melges 15 / - Melges / Melges 15 - 03/22/2024
2. Brian Savery
-
- 770 - Melges 15 / - Melges / Melges 15 - 03/27/2024
3. Nick Kofski
-
- 400 - Melges 15 / - Melges / Melges 15 - 03/27/2024
4. Marilyn Cassedy
-
Carling Freeborn
- 679 - Melges 15 / - Melges / 15 - 03/17/2024
5. Liz Hopkins
-
Rich Kennedy
- USA 673 - Melges 15 / - Melges 15 / - - 03/28/2024
6. Steve Trunkey
-
Sheila Fagan-Trunkey
- 516 - Melges 15 / - Melges / Melges 15 - 03/28/2024
 


Open Potrero -All Others
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Cameron
-
- USA 552 - Open Potrero -All Others / - Melges / M 14 Gold 89.3 03/19/2024
2. Keith Farrell
-
Andre Peixoto
- 28536 - Open Potrero -All Others / - Eclipse / Snipe 92 04/08/2024
3. Andy Meyerpeter
-
- 30652 - Open Potrero -All Others / - Jibe tech / Snipe 92 04/08/2024
4. Packy Davis
-
- 30733 - Open Potrero -All Others / - jib tedch / snipe 92 04/07/2024
5. Russell Klein
-
- 77278 - Open Potrero -All Others / - Alcort / SUNFISH 99.2 04/09/2024
6. Stephen Buckingham
-
- 03 - Open Potrero -All Others / - Homemade / River of Grass 100 04/05/2024
7. Gordie Nash
-
- 12000 - Open Potrero -All Others / - my own hands / mine-mine 126.6 03/22/2024
8. Victoria Gilmour
-
- 11714 - Open Potrero -All Others / - Moore / El Toro 126.6 04/04/2024
9. Vince Casalaina
-
- 30569 - Open Potrero -All Others / - JibeTek / Snipe 1108 03/29/2024
 


RS Aero 7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Cartwright
-
- 3334 - RS Aero 7 / - RS / Aero - 04/06/2024
2. patrick grey
-
- 3784 - RS Aero 7 / - rs sailing / aero 7 - 04/04/2024
3. Stephen Smith
-
- 1733 - RS Aero 7 / - RS / RS Aero - 04/08/2024
4. Mark Kubinec
-
- 1623 - RS Aero 7 / - RS / Aero - 04/06/2024
5. Lise Smith
-
- 3456 - RS Aero 7 / - RS / Aero 73.3 04/04/2024
6. Randall Rasicot
-
- 3455 - RS Aero 7 / - RS / Aero 91.5 04/04/2024
7. Michael Josselyn
-
- 3634 - RS Aero 7 / - RS / Aero 7 91.5 04/08/2024
8. Craig Perez
-
- 2789 - RS Aero 7 / - RS / Aero 91.5 04/04/2024
9. Barbara Smith
-
- 1979 - RS Aero 7 / - RS / Aero 91.5 04/02/2024
10. Ilya Volkov
-
- 3623 - RS Aero 7 / - RS / Aero 91.5 04/04/2024
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nolan Balocki
*
Jai Walthew
- 8145 - RS Feva / - RS / Feva - 04/10/2024
2. Seby Barker
*
Jackson Kurtowicz
- 5509 - RS Feva / - RS Feva / RS Feva - 04/02/2024
3. Keira Faye
*
Keira Faye
- 7865 - RS Feva / - RS Feva / RS Feva - 04/02/2024
 


RS Tera
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Valentina Passalacqua
*
- 3756 - RS Tera / - - / RS Tera - 04/06/2024
2. Alice Scott
*
- 3086 - RS Tera / - RS / Tera - 04/08/2024
3. Eloise Scott
*
- 4149 - RS Tera / - RS / Tera - 04/08/2024
4. Kai Hislop
*
- 4150 - RS Tera / - RS / RS Tera - 04/13/2024
5. Luke Newcomb
*
- 3763 - RS Tera / - RS / Tera - 04/13/2024
 


Wabbit
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kim Desenberg
-
John Groen
Terry Sistek
- 8426 - Wabbit / - North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 77.6 03/26/2024
2. Erik Menzel
-
- 35 - Wabbit / - Kim / Wabbit 77.6 04/07/2024
3. Merrick Cheney
-
- 18 - Wabbit / - West Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 126 04/07/2024
4. Ethan Petersen
-
Carmalyn Lubawy
- 47 - Wabbit / - Kim / Wabbit 126 04/07/2024
5. Lisa Byrne
-
Lisa and Greg Byrne
- 24K - Wabbit / - Wylie / Wabbit 126 04/05/2024
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2024 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network