Registrants For
28th Annual Opti Regatta
Stage Harbor Yacht Club

July 02, 2024
34 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship
    Skipper Bow/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Xander Foresman - 6 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
2. Grayson Teahan - 5474 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
3. Lucas Proia - 15449 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
4. Sam Bartlett - 19885 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
5. Jack FitzGerald - 10345 Opti Championship *, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
6. Hayden FitzGerald - 8397 Opti Championship *, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
7. Elizabeth Downs - 23039 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
8. Maret Downs - 23040 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
9. Brendan Reardon - USA 22 Opti Championship *, * Hingham YC / JK Sailing
10. Luke Hessick - 9849 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
11. Gregory Peacock - 20802 Opti Championship *, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
12. June O'Brien - 6447 Opti Championship *, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
13. Jackson Morris - 15317 Opti Championship *, * HYC
14. Colton Rapalje - 137 Opti Championship *, * Hyannis Yacht Club
15. Fiona Coyle - 19887 Opti Championship *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
16. Charlotte Hirsch - 23038 Opti Championship *, * Hyannis Yacht Club
17. Maggie Downey - TBD Opti Championship *, * WDYC
18. Weston Stanney - 19257 Opti Championship *, * Hyannis Yacht Club
19. Brooke Schneller - 1626 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
20. Preston Costa - 22938 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
21. Molly Schneller - 20849 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
22. Theodore Zhivich - TBD1 Opti Championship *, * Wianno
23. Gabriel Zhivich - TBD2 Opti Championship *, * Wianno
24. Rylan Downey - 22046 Opti Championship *, * WDYC
25. Sam Ryley - 21023 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
26. Cecily Forman - Na Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
27. Davis Poor - 23582 Opti Championship *, * Hyannis Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Bow/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Tyler Mazzeo - 19774 Opti Green *, * Wianno Yacht Club
2. Robert Breed - NYC Opti Green *, * Nantucket Yacht Club
3. Taylor Keally - ? Opti Green *, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
4. Alex Maier - 9620 Opti Green *, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
5. Carter Morris - 324 Opti Green *, * HYC
6. Chris Courtney - 12441 Opti Green *, * Cmyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2024 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network