ARC-1(spin)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. james green

Coconut Grove SC 203 Bali Ha'i ARC-1(spin) / Bavaria / 44 Cruiser 120 09/24/2010
2. Ross Hunton

Gulfstream Sailing Club 42978 Commotion ARC-1(spin) / Beneteau / 461 129 09/13/2010
3. michael phelan

CGSC 50734 Anticipation ARC-1(spin) / Beneteau / First 38 129 09/20/2010
4. Maurice Hynes

Lighthouse Colony Yacht Club 001 Tudo Bem ARC-1(spin) / Gulfstar / CSY50 132 04/25/2010
5. Randy Stanton

MYC 31790 Wild Woman ARC-1(spin) / C&C / AC40 132 09/24/2010
6. Dan WHELAN

GSC 9267 Windpirate ARC-1(spin) / Jeanneau / Sun Fizz 132 09/21/2010
7. Harold Brandan

Miami Yacht club 23529 Samba Pa Ti ARC-1(spin) / Santana / Santana 39 135 09/15/2010
8. Henry Bernstein

CGSC 42866 Ivory Gull ARC-1(spin) / Hunter / Hunter 34 138 09/25/2010
9. Brad Lonstein

n/a 114 Kokomo ARC-1(spin) / Nautor / SWAN 144 08/27/2010
 


ARC-2(spin)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Menke

None None Summer Solstice ARC-2(spin) / Sabre / 30 MKII 168 10/04/2010
2. Karen Mitchell

SALM 674 Sailing For Life ARC-2(spin) / Ontario / Sonar 174 09/24/2010
3. Jack King

Eastport YC USA532 Hot Streak ARC-2(spin) / JBoats / 22 180 09/24/2010
4. John Kearns

CRYC D 9 KAREN ARC-2(spin) / Alberg / Alberg 35 201 09/10/2010
5. Brian McGuinness

Shake-A-Leg, Miami 005 Mustang Sally ARC-2(spin) / Hunter / 21.6 231 09/30/2010
6. Scott Lindars

Gulfstream Sailing Club 1370 Survivor ARC-2(spin) / Clark / San Juan 21 252 09/03/2010
7. Joel Kelly

Miami Yacht Club 115 Divina ARC-2(spin) / Pearson / Triton 261 09/20/2010
 


ARC-3(non-spin)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Zachary Segal

Coral Reef Yacht Club 1470 Levity ARC-3(non-spin) / Benetau / 57 62 09/28/2010
2. wilfredo paredes1

us sailing 24 sunquest ARC-3(non-spin) / beneteau / oceanic 43 132 09/14/2010
3. Colin Whittaker

HISC H42 Sempre Amantes ARC-3(non-spin) / Hunter / Passage 132 09/23/2010
4. LOUIS DANIELLO

PALM BEACH SAILING CLUB 23716 LOU NAUTICS ARC-3(non-spin) / CATALINA / MARK SLOOP 3 CABIN 133 09/16/2010
5. Tim Leonard

HISC 9 Meantime ARC-3(non-spin) / Hunter / H376 150 09/23/2010
6. Hans Conrad

HISC 393 Karma ARC-3(non-spin) / Beneteau / 393 156 09/22/2010
7. Brian McCarthy

NA None Carpe Diem ARC-3(non-spin) / Jeanneau / 37 Sun Odyssey SD 173 09/20/2010
 


ARC-4(non-spin)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Adams

CGSC 7 Nirvana II ARC-4(non-spin) / Beneteau / Oceanis 331 168 09/09/2010
2. Brad Whitmore

none 20129 Miss Bobbi ARC-4(non-spin) / Hunter / 37 Cutter 174 09/26/2010
3. Bill Scheuermann

CRYC 3 Maiden ARC-4(non-spin) / Tartan / T28 185 10/01/2010
4. Kerry Gruson

Shake-A-Leg Miami 458 BLEW BaYOU ARC-4(non-spin) / Ontario Yachts / Sonar 186 09/25/2010
5. Ronald Andersen

none 5026 Mystique ARC-4(non-spin) / Catalina / Catalina 30 186 09/22/2010
6. Gordon Read

KBYC 34 Silver Buckle ARC-4(non-spin) / Home made / Creek more (Ray) 30 186 09/08/2010
7. Gregg Henry

Gulfstream Sailing Club 142 Mi Sirena ARC-4(non-spin) / Wayfarer / Islander 32' (1965) 204 09/01/2010
8. Dorset Noble

MYC 109 Cynthia A ARC-4(non-spin) / Glander / Tavana 33' 210 09/26/2010
9. Jorge Ibanez

CGSC 308 Sinbad ARC-4(non-spin) / Morgan / Morgan 24 240 10/01/2010
 


Beach Cats(non-spin)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John McKnight

Catamaran Association of Biscayne Bay (CABB) 893 Mango Tango Beach Cats(non-spin) / Hobie Cat / Hobie 20 65 08/25/2010
2. Rafael Quesada

Catamaran Association of Biscayne Bay 754 Bobi Beach Cats(non-spin) / Hobie Cat / 20' 65 09/24/2010
3. Jofre Rosero

CAAB 069 G&J Beach Cats(non-spin) / Prindle / 65.1 09/25/2010
4. Dave Coker

CABB 3064 Lookfor Beach Cats(non-spin) / Nacra / N5.2 72.1 09/06/2010
5. Jerry Wolfe

CAB 2359 TeamAirWolfe Beach Cats(non-spin) / Prindle / 18 74.8 09/24/2010
6. David Tardif

Catamaran Association of Biscayne Bay (CABB) 108137 No Name Beach Cats(non-spin) / Hobie / H16 76 09/18/2010
 


Gunkhole-1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Patrick Fiorentino

Deering Bay Yacht Club 03 Talisman Gunkhole-1 / Oyster / 61 78 09/10/2010
2. John Sammons

HISC 379 Sassy Gunkhole-1 / Catalina / 42 120 09/21/2010
3. RUSSELL JONES

HILLSBORO INLET SAILING CLUB 0 ONCE AROUND Gunkhole-1 / BEANETEAU / OCEANIS 42 132 09/27/2010
4. David Urscheler

Coconut Grove Sailing Club 1116 Sea Dancer Gunkhole-1 / Catalina / C-34 150 10/05/2010
5. Steven Wright

HISC 1218 Bleu Heaven Gunkhole-1 / Beneteau / Oceanus 370 159 10/01/2010
6. Bryan Cleveland

Coral Reef Yacht Club 717 Island Girl Gunkhole-1 / Hunter / Legend 162 09/24/2010
7. Lee Williams

GSC 9687 In Sync Gunkhole-1 / Endeavour / 35 165 09/30/2010
8. David Cunningham

none 623805 Lorraine J Gunkhole-1 / Mao Ta / Ketch rig- 41 foot 172 09/16/2010
9. Michael Peteler

HISC 8 Unicorn Gunkhole-1 / Creekmore/Croff / 36' 186 09/23/2010
10. Jeffrey Sussman

Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 78354 Paradocs Gunkhole-1 / Beneteau / 331 195 09/22/2010
11. Tom Garvey

Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club 5232 Aloha Gunkhole-1 / S2 / 11.0A 195 10/03/2010
12. Adeel Arshed

Gulfstream Sailing Club 343 Jendai Gunkhole-1 / Beneteau / 343 195 09/22/2010
13. John Bugenske

none 50 TIKI II Gunkhole-1 / Morgan / 415 O/I 198 08/26/2010
 


Gunkhole-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Brescher

none 3 Bound Away Gunkhole-2 / Morgan / 36 Out Islander 210 09/18/2010
2. joseph strycharz

hisc 539 insanity Gunkhole-2 / ericson / 29' sloop 215 09/23/2010
3. Jack Fell

CGSC none Pago Pago Gunkhole-2 / Wm. Healey / 30' Wood Sloop 216 09/18/2010
4. Ben Wagoner

Grand Lake Sailing Club H26 Orion Gunkhole-2 / Hunter / 26 219 09/12/2010
5. Art Auwaerter

CGSC 5 Soldawna Gunkhole-2 / Sino America / Vagabond/Landfall PH 39 231 09/15/2010
6. Carlos Medina/Ransom Everglades Medina

Ransom Everglades School RE Winslow II Gunkhole-2 / Columbia / 31 231 09/27/2010
7. Mario Coryell

Shake-A-Leg, Miami 003 Shake-A-Leg 3 Gunkhole-2 / Freedom / 234 10/05/2010
8. Harry Horgan

Shake-A-Leg, Miami 005 Shake-A-Leg 1 Gunkhole-2 / Freedom / 20 234 09/30/2010
9. Hal Steward

Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club Star Southern Breeze Gunkhole-2 / Island Packet / 27 235 09/17/2010
10. Robert Creus

none 237 Saramy Gunkhole-2 / Macgregor / 26X 237 09/23/2010
11. david wadle

cgsc blank Hukilau Gunkhole-2 / Precision / 21 240 10/05/2010
12. Walter Wyatt

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 23 Lady Quebecka Gunkhole-2 / Bayfield Yachts / Sloop 288 06/22/2010
13. Charles Brennan

None 302 Urchin Gunkhole-2 / Laguna Yachts / Windrose 339 09/07/2010
 


J/24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dmitriy Yakovenko

US sailing 3130 Rush'n Around J/24 / / J-24 0 09/23/2010
2. Brian Kamilar

CRYC 3416 Scout's Honor J/24 / / J/24 0 09/09/2010
3. Rick Jarchow

US Sailing, Shake-A-Leg, Flat Earth Yacht Club USA 216 Team Exit Strategy J/24 / JBoats / J/24 0 09/20/2010
4. Gerd Petersen

Blankeneser Segel Club, Hamburg USA 3527 Summertime J/24 / J-Boats / J-24 0 09/09/2010
5. Juan Torres Jr

U.S Sailing Center 582 SONO-R J/24 / Tilston pearson / J24 0 09/21/2010
6. Patricia walker

Coral Reef Yacht Club 5333 Scout's Pride J/24 / J Boats Argentina / J24 0 10/03/2010
7. Andres Martinez

US Sailing Center 3696 Blitzkrieg J/24 / J-Boats / J-24 0 09/21/2010
8. Steve Carr

none 4208 Shadowplay J/24 / J 24 / J 24 0 09/20/2010
9. Kevin Heidorn

US Sailing Center 5172 Erika II J/24 / J Boats / J/24 0 09/25/2010
 


MultiHull-1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dennis Jansma

CGSC 263 Kanaloa MultiHull-1 / Performance / Stiletto 27SE -64.7 10/05/2010
2. alexander meyer

KBYC 169 Lucky Star MultiHull-1 / Corsair / F-31 R AC -21 09/29/2010
3. Lawrence Geller

HISC 56 THIRD TRI MultiHull-1 / Corsair / Sprint 750 33 09/13/2010
4. don feiner

Gulfstream Sailing Club 369 Blitzen MultiHull-1 / Corsair / F24 Mk II 84 09/23/2010
 


MultiHull-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Keith Gulley

MASF 41507 Trident MultiHull-2 / Condor / 40 33 09/23/2010
2. David Grossart

HISC 10187 Camira MultiHull-2 / Seawind / 1000XL 114 09/20/2010
3. Bruce Powers

Myc 111 Syzygy2 MultiHull-2 / TPI / Lagoon 42 135 09/27/2010
4. Ron Nelson

Coral Reef NA Sol Y Mar MultiHull-2 / Lagoon / TPI / Catamaran 138 09/23/2010
 


PHRF-1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stuart Hebb

CRYC usa 7 thin ice PHRF-1 / aerodyne / a-38 45 09/28/2010
2. Eamonn / Jim deLisser / Bill

CRYC 43907 Main Squeeze PHRF-1 / Tripp / Tripp 33 75 08/31/2010
3. David Bond

US Sailing 50803 Loki PHRF-1 / J Boats / 105 82 09/14/2010
4. Raymond Prandini/Ewing

CRYC 73093 Three Way PHRF-1 / Soverel / Soverel 33 93 09/24/2010
5. russell dunn

MYC 96 Rim Shot PHRF-1 / Beneteau First / 36.7 97 09/09/2010
6. Valeri Safiullin

Independent 181 Breeze PHRF-1 / Custom / Custom 28 99 09/21/2010
7. Eduardo Luaces

CGSC, RBVIYC 12 Tiburon PHRF-1 / Lightwave / Lindenberg 28 117 09/28/2010
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Myers

HISC 119 E-Ticket PHRF-2 / Beneteau / Moorings 38 126 09/21/2010
2. William Christie

Royal Nassau Sailing Club BAH8 Balamena II PHRF-2 / Hunter / Legend 135 09/03/2010
3. Carl Wehe

HISC 967 Glory Daze PHRF-2 / catalina / C36TM 138 09/14/2010
4. David Berg

Coconut Grove 423 Hot Air III PHRF-2 / J-Boat / J-30 138 09/28/2010
5. Michael Carrington

HISC GBR 6044T Susimi PHRF-2 / Sweden Yachts / 370 144 09/06/2010
6. JOHN BOLDUC

St. Lucie Sailing Club 960608 Latitudes PHRF-2 / Hunter / 30 186 09/29/2010
7. Chris Woolsey

Gulfstream Sailing Club 2685 Yellow Jacket PHRF-2 / Morgan / 24 225 09/10/2010