Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Danny Murray 4927
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
2. Patrick Fearons usa16508
Opti Championship / white Beverly
3. Courtney Quirk 13647
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse
4. SeaBass Halpern-Reiss 18318
Opti Championship / Blue West Dennis Yacht Club
5. Nicholas Memoli 16328
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club/FAST
6. Lawson Lewis 15474
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
7. Will Cannistraro 18791
Opti Championship / Blue Wianno
8. Parker Loftus 16316
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor
9. Cole Willett 10164
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse
10. Thomas Beardsley 13027
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
11. Drew Willett 10717
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse
12. Charlie Hibben 16778
Opti Championship / White Barnstable Yacht Club
13. Sophie Hibben 7642
Opti Championship / Red Barnstable Yacht Club
14. Sean Melville 05318
Opti Championship / Blue Stage harbor yacht club
15. sonia lingos-utley 15233
Opti Championship / Blue hyannis yacht club
16. June Kiely 16306
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
17. Grace Heavey 16629
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club
18. Helen Field 11386
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club
19. Owen Ward 15000
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse YC
20. Lucia Zerbino URU376
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor
21. Olivia Zerbino URU328
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor
22. Ellen Fuller 7797
Opti Championship / White chatham yc
23. Julia Fuller 10722
Opti Championship / Blue chatham yc
24. Jack Robinson 5146
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse Yacht Club
25. Stephen Stickells 11505
Opti Championship / Blue Wianno
26. Trevor Ritchie 14569
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor
27. Dawson Ritchie 17848
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor
28. Laura Stickells 11504
Opti Championship / Red Wianno
29. William Blauvelt 5644
Opti Championship / Red CMYC
30. Brian Mitchell 15
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse
31. Ellie Mitchell 10079
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse
32. Brad Seferian 16957
Opti Championship / Red WDYC
33. Henry Burnes 16313
Opti Championship / Blue Wianno Yacht Club/FAST
34. Eli Burnes 18449
Opti Championship / Blue Wianno Yacht Club/FAST
35. Katie Sullivan 11353
Opti Championship / Blue West Dennis Yacht Club
36. Colin Keally 11307
Opti Championship / red t.keally@verizon.net
37. Nicole Welch 14980
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
38. Bradley Kelly 1000
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
39. Chad Kilvert 2006
Opti Championship / blue Nantucket Yacht Club
40. Drew Kelly 01270
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse Yacht Club
41. Graham Kilvert 16053
Opti Championship / Red Nantucket Yacht Club
42. Luke Welch 11975
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse Yacht Club
43. JACKSON BARZUN 7816
Opti Championship / Blue CMYC
44. jake hawk 16494
Opti Championship / Blue wdyc
45. Will Batchelder 13904
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
46. Seamus Clair 8717
Opti Championship / Blue StoneHorse Yacht Club
47. Abby Godfrey 10315
Opti Championship / red BYC
48. haley tschirch 7515
Opti Championship / Red stone horse yacht club
49. Cole Ehret 17991
Opti Championship / White Barnstable Yacht Club
50. lauren tschirch 7815
Opti Championship / Red stone horse yacht club
51. Caden Buckley 4130
Opti Championship / Red cmyc
52. Henry Godfrey 18675
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
53. Annie Spence 10162
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Clue
54. Logan Russell 15208
Opti Championship / Red Beverly
55. Lulu Russell 13445
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
56. Christina Nothacker 11383
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
57. Emma Gelep 6890
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yatch Club
58. Kelsey Shakin 16015
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club
59. Nate Miller 8177
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
60. Louise Conaty 18018
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis
61. Callie Schadt 29041
Opti Championship / Blue Dennis Yacht Club
62. George Loring 2003
Opti Championship / Red Nantucket Yacht Club
63. Casey Sullivan 22739
Opti Championship / White stone horse yacht club
64. Trent Chinnaswamy 7812
Opti Championship / Blue Orleans Yacht Club
65. Alyssa Mazur 11633
Opti Championship / Blue WHYC
66. Brett Ober 13
Opti Championship / Red WDYC
67. Dave McKenzie 12436
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
68. Meg Sullivan 13557
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club
69. Kay O'Connor 0011
Opti Championship / blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
70. Thomas Corcoran 14786
Opti Championship / Red Cotuit
71. sydney clary 13889
Opti Championship / Red Chatham Yacht Club
72. Sam Scatchard 13701
Opti Championship / Red Dennis
73. Carter Simard 14026
Opti Championship / Red cyc/Fast
74. Julia Downey 16744
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
75. Billy Curtis 111
Opti Championship / Blue Wianno
76. Michael LaCava 15670
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
77. Paige LaCava 15676
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse Yacht Club
78. Matthew Brunstad 10858
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club
79. theo bartlett 17841
Opti Championship / Blue stage harbor yc
80. Riley Noyes 5456
Opti Championship / White stone horse
81. Carly Giacchetti 5695
Opti Championship / White West Dennis Yacht Club
82. Jose' daSilva 10299
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
83. Gabrielle Rizika 17113
Opti Championship / Red Wianno / Fast
84. Carter Pemberton 16310
Opti Championship / blue Wianno
85. Cortie Gensler 18672
Opti Championship / red Stage Harbor
86. Matthew Sweeney 9849
Opti Championship / blue West Dennis
87. Maggie Royal 12645
Opti Championship / red Stage Harbor
88. Jack Howard 14577
Opti Championship / white HYC
89. Burke Walsh 12028
Opti Championship / red Hyannis
90. Patrick Gallagher 9554
Opti Championship / blue Stone Horse
91. Jonathan Noyes 4
Opti Championship / blue Stone Horse
92. John Patrick Haley 15460
Opti Championship / blue Stone Horse
93. Samuel Law 9571
Opti Championship / red unknown
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Seamus Fearons 18734
Opti Green / Beverly
2. Brooke Shachoy 14440
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
3. Joan Kiely 9592
Opti Green / Hyannis Yacht Club
4. MaryGrace Petrie B19
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
5. Hannah Trelegan 10271
Opti Green / Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
6. Ian Smith 11591
Opti Green / Hyannis
7. Haines Duff USA11580
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
8. Emma Godfrey 32
Opti Green / BYC
9. Charlotte Godfrey 11402
Opti Green / BYC
10. Ryan Vittimberga 18674
Opti Green / West Dennis Yacht Club
11. Rebecca Kendall 18138
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
12. Charlie Vrattos b40
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
13. Jackson White 83381
Opti Green / CMYC
14. Hannah White 11702
Opti Green / CMYC
15. Max Spence 12064
Opti Green / Cotuit Mosquito YC
16. Harris Padegs 12101
Opti Green / Chatham Yacht Club
17. Harrison Judd B18
Opti Green / Beverly Yacht Club
18. Graham Robinson 10252
Opti Green / Stone horse yacht club
19. marni clary 13889
Opti Green / Chatham Yacht Club
20. Alexandra Rooney S3
Opti Green / Stage Harbor