Registrants For
2010 Hyannis Regatta
Hyannis Yacht Club

July 30-August 01, 2010
281 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Willie Dresser
*
Brian Felsenthal
- - 3289 420
Orange
*, * Lincoln Maritime Ctr.
2. Douglas Cassidy
*
austin melville
- - 5576 420
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
3. Mackenzie Cooper
*
Tristan Sess
- - 6300 420
Blue
*, * Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
4. Jordan Bothwick
*
Christopher Shinopoulos
- - 6260 420
Blue
*, * Pleon
5. Andrew Beauchesne
*
Marnie Merrill
- - 4680 420
Orange
*, * Camden Yacht Club
6. Alexander Stewart
*
Brian White
- - 6132 420
Yellow
*, * Wianno/FAST
7. Alexis Coudert
*
Eli Reynolds
- - 5932 420
Yellow
*, * Edgartown YC
8. Charlie Lalumiere
*
Hannah Twombly
- - 6266 420
Blue
*, * portland Yacht Club
9. Sarah Howard
*
Catherine Towner
- - 1009 420
Yellow
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
10. Willem Sandberg
*
Teddy Mark
- - 4772 420
Orange
*, * Noroton Yacht Club
11. Alex Nugent
*
Robby Danzinger
- - 5930 420
Blue
*, * Edgartown
12. Michael Duncan
*
Michael Kanare
- - 6099 420
Blue
*, * Chicago Yacht Club
13. Jana Gailiunas
*
Kara Gailiunas
- - 5432 420
Blue
*, * CMYC
14. Bradley Adam
*
Chas MacBain
- - 6210 420
Blue
*, * Sail Newport
15. Christopher Champa
*
Sophie Pesek
- - 5791 420
Orange
*, * Wianno
16. David Bradbury
*
zoe nugent
- - 5842 420
Blue
*, * Edgartown
17. Andrew Warner
*
Kelsey Goggin
- - 8850 420
Orange
*, * WDYC
18. Charlie Nunn
*
Dylan Froriep
- - 5715 420
Pink
*, * BBYC
19. Carter Pemberton
*
Gabby Rizika
- - 5130 420
Pink
*, * Wianno YC
20. Casey Brown
*
Andy Sakovits
- - 2882 420
Orange
*, * Sail Newport
21. Giancarlo Falconi
*
Charlie Bess
[Pending]
- - 4719 420
Pink
*, * BCRT/Sail Newport
22. Kelsey Wheeler
*
Catherine Mitchel
- - 6115 420
Pink
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
23. Amina Brown
*
Sarah Kelleher
- - 2550 420
Yellow
*, * Sail Newport
24. Sean Stivaletta
*
connor murphy
- - 5521 420
Pink
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
25. Andy Beckmann
*
Timothy Morse
- - 6121 420
Yellow
*, * SailMaine
26. Palmer Morse
*
JR Perkins
Kathryn Perkins - 1010 420
Orange
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
27. Caitlin Watson
*
Marissa Sullivan
- - 3615 420
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor
28. Allison Shane
*
George Ward
DBMS - 5656 420
Blue
*, * DBMS
29. Claudia Taselaar
*
julia rew
- - 5431 420
Yellow
*, * NYYC/BHYC
30. Conor O'Brien
*
Paul Rapinos
- - 1007 420
Orange
*, * hyannis yacht club
31. Holly Tullo
*
Haley Fox
- - 5884 420
Yellow
*, * sandy hook bay catamaran club
32. Cally Tullo
*
Michael Kaplon
- - 6153 420
Orange
*, * lauderdale Yacht Club
33. Chase Quinn
*
JP Cannistraro
- - 7313 420
Pink
*, * Wianno
34. Randall Doyle
*
Colleen Cassidy
- - 5575 420
Pink
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
35. Conor Fowler
*
Abby Finkenauer
- - 2873 420
Orange
*, * Thames Yacht Club
36. Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick
*
Fiona Walsh
Michael Rudnick - 5868 420
Blue
*, * LISOT/Noroton YC
37. Emma Whittemore
*
Hannah Harrison
- - 4656 420
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
38. Trace Smith
*
Kaitlin Denney
- - 5748 420
Pink
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
39. Federica Zamboni
*
delia da mosto
[Pending]
TBD - 5015o 420
Orange
*, * compagnia della vela venezia
40. Charles Skord
*
Liam Harr
- - 6267 420
Blue
*, * Severn Sailing Association
41. Michelle Solomon
*
Nicholas Solomon
- - 1301 420
Orange
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
42. Jamie Spence
*
Daniel Corcoran
unk - 5578 420
Orange
*, * CMYC
43. Andrew Solomon
*
Heyden Higgins
- - 4113 420
Yellow
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
44. Patrick Penwell
*
Andreas Adams
- - 5761 420
Orange
*, * severn sailing association
45. Connor Winn
*
Jacob Martz
- - 4852 420
Pink
*, * Manchester Sailing
46. Alexander Giordano
*
Natalie Harrison
- - 5931 420
Orange
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
47. Will Scatchard
*
Katie Olsen
- - 5817 420
Pink
*, * Dennis Yacht Club
48. Ian White
*
stephen pellegrini
- - 23246 420
Orange
*, * Duxbury yacht club
49. Natalie Salk
*
Michael Brendlinger
natalie salk - 4836 420
Blue
*, * natalie salk
50. Ryan Powell
*
Patrick Isherwood
- - 5045 420
Yellow
*, * SPBC
51. Megan MacKinnon
*
alex palfrey
- - 5661 420
Pink
*, * DBMS
52. Christopher Warner
*
laura adams
- - 5885 420
Yellow
*, * WDYC
53. Brendan O'Leary
*
Jack Schneider
- - 6205 420
Yellow
*, * Riverside Yacht Club/LISOT
54. Teddy Batchelder
*
George Lewis
- - 4820 420
Pink
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
55. Teddy Farnsworth
*
Greg Benson
- - 4723 420
Orange
*, * Portland Yacht Club
56. Sydney Seitz
*
Kevin Fischer
- - 6038 420
Orange
*, * Brant Beach Yacht Club
57. Sam Peirson
*
marie atwill
- - 4577 420
Blue
*, * CMYC
58. Nick Arabia
*
Kelly Arabia
- - 6134 420
Blue
*, * Wianno
59. Casey Klingler
*
Alex Liggins
- - 6201 420
Yellow
*, * Larchmont Yacht Club
60. Maeve White
*
Waverly Askew
- - 4763 420
Yellow
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
61. Hailey Ullmann
*
Tomas Dietrich
Lilskatt - 6002 420
Blue
*, * Indian Harbor Yacht Club
62. Elena VandenBerg
*
Lilli Salvesen
Giggles - 5453 420
Pink
*, * AYC
63. Boo Devanny
*
Grace Harrington
- - 1892 420
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
64. Jack Gerli
*
Sarah Graves
- - 5964 420
Pink
*, * MYC/LISOT
65. Julia Lambert
*
Nathan Madeira
- - 4131 420
Pink
*, * Portland YC
66. Will Holz
*
Elizabeth Glynn
420 - 6109 420
Orange
*, * Chicago Yacht Club
67. Tuckerman Jones
*
Maddie Whittier
[Pending]
- - 4717 420
Pink
*, * Portland YC
68. Aidan DiPrima
*
james goodson
- - 5658 420
Pink
*, * DBMS
69. Michael Drumm
*
Alix Israel
- - 5015y 420
Yellow
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
70. Greg Fligor
*
Lucas Romanowsky
- - 5933 420
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
71. Samuel Cushing
*
Scott Goodrich
- - 4707 420
Orange
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
72. Matthew Harrigan
*
Isabel Regine
- - 5925 420
Pink
*, * Ida Lewis/BCRP
73. Allyson Donahue
*
Madelynn Widmeier
[Pending]
- - 413 420
Yellow
*, * Brigantine Yacht Club
74. Katja Sertl
*
Ailsa Petrie
- - 6034 420
Yellow
*, * Conanicut Yacht Club
75. Patrick Floyd
*
Harrison Hawk
420 - 111 420
Pink
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
76. Michael Sweeney
*
Katie Galanis
- - 5292 420
Orange
*, * west Dennis
77. Jake Rizika
*
Anne Stickells
- - 5253 420
Orange
*, * Wianno
78. Anna MacGillivray
*
Lexi Johnson
- - 5929 420
Orange
*, * Ida Lewis YC/BCRP
79. JP Silvestri
*
Julian Moore
- - 4119 420
Pink
*, * CRYC/USSCMC
80. Abigail Rohman
*
Katie Kelley
- - 4609 420
Yellow
*, * lisot
81. Ryan Cove
*
Sarah Hollister
1 - 6197 420
Blue
*, * Bass River Yacht club
82. Ellis Tonissi
*
Andrew Godfrey
- - 5652 420
Pink
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
83. Connor Swikart
*
Reinier Eenkema Van Dijk
- - 5747 420
Yellow
*, * SSYC/LISOT
84. Mary Kate Cervin
*
Marykate Cervin
- - 1008 420
Yellow
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
85. Mary Kate Mezzette
*
Asa Smith
- - 5456 420
Pink
*, * Hyannis/Tabor
86. Eleanor Conroy
*
Hannah Howard
none - 4431 420
Blue
*, * Grand Cove/Hyannis
87. Tyler Pesek
*
Elizabeth Pemberton
- - 6229 420
Yellow
*, * Wianno
88. Kelsey Lotti
*
Elizabeth Glivinski
- - DY1 420
Yellow
*, * Yarmouth Sailing
89. Nathaniel Jermain
*
Brian Poirier
- - 5963 420
Blue
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
90. Thomas Gallagher
*
John Gallagher
- - 4575 420
Blue
*, * Larchmont YC/LISOT
91. Abby Preston
*
Emmy Stuart
- - 5921 420
Blue
*, * newport yacht club
92. Adam Ceely
*
Emma McGrath
n/a - 5754 420
Pink
*, * NCS
93. John Nothacker
*
Elise Nothacker
- - 1011 420
Yellow
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
94. Jacob Bradt
*
Matthew Fabiszak
- - 5755 420
Pink
*, * Nantucket Community Sailing
95. Oliver Dodd
*
Mark Tracy
- - 8853 420
Orange
*, * WDYC
96. Madeleine Sims
*
Gabriel Smith
N/A - 2171 420
Yellow
*, * Severn Sailing assocation
97. Rebecca Corliss
*
Tristan Janowicz
- - 1012 420
Pink
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
98. Roger Dorr
*
Matt Lyons
- - 5651 420
Blue
*, * Port Washington yc
99. Jonathan Simonds
*
andrew morrissey
- - 2415 420
Orange
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
100. William Greer
*
David Kagan
- - 6192 420
Orange
*, * LISOT
101. Alyson Metscher
*
Allison Smith
- - 4565 420
Blue
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
102. Clay Danly
*
Emily Vasiliou
- - 5850 420
Yellow
*, * Chicago Yacht Club
 


F18 Cat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bob Merrick
*

- - 11 F18 Cat
-
*, * Pettipaug
2. Michael Easton
*

The New England Gangstas - 1042 F18 Cat
-
*, * NENSA
3. Nicolas Fleury
*

Live green - 582 F18 Cat
-
*, * CRANNE
4. Jacopo Bracco
*

capricorn - usa 155 F18 Cat
-
*, * American Yacht Club
5. Scott Barnhill
*

- - 1701 F18 Cat
-
*, * none
6. Sandra Tartaglino
*

- - 873 F18 Cat
-
*, * NENSA
7. Garth Fasano
*

- - 126 F18 Cat
-
*, * NYYC
8. Cosimo Malesci
*

Cattiva - USA 122 F18 Cat
-
*, * NONE
9. Todd Riccardi
*

- - 1025 F18 Cat
-
*, * Sail Newport
10. Rex Denton
*

funcats - 856 F18 Cat
-
*, * Garvin Point Sailing
11. Jim Zellmar
*

Old School - 685 F18 Cat
-
*, * NENSA
12. Anthony Bouueilh
*

Tecno-M├ętal - 76 F18 Cat
-
*, * ANBB
13. Chris TItcomb
*

Lil' Evil - 647 F18 Cat
-
*, * NENSA
14. Armando Dino Garbero
*

Blak Belt - 753 F18 Cat
-
*, * HYC
15. John Giuliano
*

Capricorn - 94 F18 Cat
-
*, * UConn
16. Gregory Vadasdi
*

- - 2558 F18 Cat
-
*, * -
 


J22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lisa Downey
*

Andiamo - USA 1344 J22
-
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Doug and Betsy Evans
*

Lonestar - 1484 J22
-
*, * Hyannis
3. Bridget Creney/ Mark Wiatrowski
*

- - 1469 J22
-
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
4. Matthew Sexton
*

Shockwave - 301 J22
-
*, * Hyannis YC
5. Stephen Howard
*

Crazy Horse - USA 331 J22
-
*, * HYC
6. Mark Gallagher
*

KELM II - 872 J22
-
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
7. Mark Sexton
*

Sizzler - 902 J22
-
*, * Hyannis
8. Al Baird
*

Loco - 1021 J22
-
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
9. Mildred Conroy
*

Bad Kitty - USA 1464 J22
-
*, * Grand Cove YC /Hyannis YC
10. L J Gallagher
*

No Worries - 935 J22
-
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
11. Daniel Sexton
*

Ghetto Original - 982 J22
-
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
12. Jack Meade
*

Prerequiste - 887 J22
-
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
13. Bob Wright
*

THe Wright Stuff - 249 J22
-
*, * HYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jacob Denney
*

- - 185713 Laser
-
*, * Beverly YC
2. Andrew O'Brien
*

- - 138661 Laser
-
*, * hyannis yacht club
3. Zach Runci
*

- - 194280 Laser
-
*, * DBMS/ODU
4. James Jacob
*

- - 175881 Laser
-
*, * Fishing Bay YC
5. Hunter Rosenthall
*

- - 187761 Laser
-
*, * FAST/CYC
6. Eric Aker
*

- - 133827 Laser
-
*, * None
7. David Frazier
*

- - 161100 Laser
-
*, * FBYC Essex CT
8. Bob DiFilippo
*

- - 197034 Laser
-
*, * CYC of Philadelphia
9. Max Frye
*

- - 181294 Laser
-
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
10. Santiago Enrique
*

- - 175006 Laser
-
*, * Piers Park Sailing
11. Nick Deadrick
*

- - 192061 Laser
-
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
12. James Harvey
*

- - 192064 Laser
-
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
13. Norman MacLean
*

- - 5724 Laser
-
*, * Hyannis
14. Jacy Haff
*

- - 181800 Laser
-
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
15. John Bentley
*

- - 177311 Laser
-
*, * new bedford yc
16. Jack Hamilton
*

smoke - 9 Laser
-
*, * HYC
17. James Gardner
*

- - 173684 Laser
-
*, * Niantic Bay Yacht Club
18. Mark Gargula
*

- - 183843 Laser
-
*, * Corinthian Yacht Club
19. Joseph Paggi
*

- - 190517 Laser
-
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club/IHYC
20. Andrew Goodman
*

- - 187149 Laser
-
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
21. Peter Seidenberg
*

- - 189811 Laser
-
*, * Sail Newport
22. Nicholas LaChance
*

Flash - 187813 Laser
-
*, * Pleon
23. Lynne Shore
*

- - 194228 Laser
-
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
24. Sean O'Loughlin
*

- - 13 Laser
-
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
25. Mark Bear
*

Fat Bastard - 169575 Laser
-
*, * NBYC
26. Peter Holz
*

- - 184451 Laser
-
*, * Chicago Yacht Club
27. Thomas Safford
*

- - 125245 Laser
-
*, * Pleon
28. Albert Nichols
*

- - 194009 Laser
-
*, * Agamenticus Yacht Club
29. Seth Cooley
*

- - 196160 Laser
-
*, * Webb YC
30. Peter Shope
*

- - 195425 Laser
-
*, * Sail Newport
31. Peter Follansbee
*

greenhornet - 297 Laser
-
*, * FIRA
32. Bill Graves
*

- - 210186 Laser
-
*, * Boston Yacht Club
33. Ryan Bailey
*

- - 183756 Laser
-
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
34. Michael O'Loughlin
*

- - 175133 Laser
-
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andrew Reiley
*

- - 180082 Laser Radial
-
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
2. Austin Powers
*

- - 196277 Laser Radial
-
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
3. Jeremy Herrin
*

- - 188698 Laser Radial
-
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
4. Dave Kinney
*

- - 189717 Laser Radial
-
*, * Pleon
5. Nick Toselli
*

- - 197135 Laser Radial
-
*, * CYC/FAST
6. Madeleine Alderman
*

- - 194587 Laser Radial
-
*, * FBYC
7. Paul Gagne
*

- - 172481 Laser Radial
-
*, * Stamford Yacht club
8. Rachel Bryer
*

- - 188912 Laser Radial
-
*, * Conanicut Yacht Club/FAST
9. Brigitte Spillane
*

- - 174303 Laser Radial
-
*, * Block Island
10. Logan Floyd
*

- - 188858 Laser Radial
-
*, * Pettipaug Yacht Club
11. Jonathan Braese
*

- - 175041 Laser Radial
-
*, * Pleon
12. Shelby Davis
*

- - 156863 Laser Radial
-
*, * CYC/FAST
13. Eric Roos
*

- - 195919 Laser Radial
-
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
14. Conrad Roos
*

- - 194583 Laser Radial
-
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
15. Gillian Boehringer
*

- - 179202 Laser Radial
-
*, * Stamford Yacht Club
16. Renee Gagne
*

- - 188850 Laser Radial
-
*, * Stamford Yacht Club
17. Oriane Longerstaey
*

- - 185506 Laser Radial
-
*, * FAST/Chatham YC
18. Anoush Longerstaey
*

- - 189808 Laser Radial
-
*, * FAST/Chatham YC
19. Alexander Benoit
*

- - 149925 Laser Radial
-
*, * wianno yc
20. Bret Guild
*

- - 181856 Laser Radial
-
*, * Chicago YC/Saugatuck YC
21. Mary Peyton Sanford
*

- - 181264 Laser Radial
-
*, * fbyc
22. William Bloxham
*

- - 189722 Laser Radial
-
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
23. Matthew Schofield
*

- - 168574 Laser Radial
-
*, * AYC/SSA
24. Page McManus
*

- - 185511 Laser Radial
-
*, * Pleon YC/ FAST
25. Quinn Howes
*

- - 187748 Laser Radial
-
*, * FAST/Pleasant Bay C. B.
26. Mitchell Gordon
*

- - 194193 Laser Radial
-
*, * Chicago Yacht Club/EPYC
27. Madison Gates
*

- - 170333 Laser Radial
-
*, * SYC
28. Alexandra Romagnoli
*

- - 188872 Laser Radial
-
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
29. Taylor Brimberg
*

- - 190398 Laser Radial
-
*, * Stamford Yacht Club
30. Claire O'Brien
*

- - 170048 Laser Radial
-
*, * hyannis yc
31. Alana O'Brien
*

- - 166916 Laser Radial
-
*, * hyannis yc
32. Elizabeth Dubovik
*

- - 185761 Laser Radial
-
*, * FAST
33. McKay Hanna
*

- - 175881 Laser Radial
-
*, * FBYC
34. Samantha Jaykus
*

- - 185902 Laser Radial
-
*, * Stamford Yacht Club
35. Benjamin Cohen
*

- - 198370 Laser Radial
-
*, * Hull/FAST
36. Sara Helbling
*

- - 196279 Laser Radial
-
*, * Quannapowitt Yacht Club
37. Kaylee Schwitzer
*

- - 179135 Laser Radial
-
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
38. Jonathan Pope
*

- - 177380 Laser Radial
-
*, * Berverly Yacht Club
39. Hailey Raskovic
*

- - 184481 Laser Radial
-
*, * Stamford Yacht Club
40. Julia Reiley
*

- - 175045 Laser Radial
-
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
41. Katie Tryhane
*

- - 187791 Laser Radial
-
*, * Stamford Yacht Club
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Laura Stickells
*

- - 11504 Opti
Red
*, * Wianno
2. Miranda Bakos
*

BLAZE - 4494 Opti
Red
*, * Pleon/FAST
3. Stephen Stickells
*

- - 11505 Opti
Blue
*, * Wianno
4. Caelan Watts
*

- - 14448 Opti
White
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
5. Max Murmann
*

Sacha Murmann - 10869 Opti
Blue
*, * Sacha Murmann
6. Jack Howard
*

Jacks Are Wild - 14577 Opti
White
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
7. June Kiely
*

- - 16306 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
8. Benjamin Rizika
*

- - 7779 Opti
Blue
*, * wianno / Fast
9. Erin Jacob
*

- - 14730 Opti
Blue
*, * Fishing Bay YC
10. Christine Klingler
*

- - 16022 Opti
Blue
*, * Larchmont Yacht Club
11. Lydia Grasberger
*

- - 1853 Opti
Red
*, * Pleon
12. Mather Negron
*

Black Pearl - 3115 Opti
White
*, * HYC
13. Jed Londrey
*

- - 9752 Opti
Red
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
14. Hannah Steadman
*

Lively up yourself - 17424 Opti
Blue
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
15. Henry Pardo
*

- - 12860 Opti
White
*, * Vineyard Haven
16. John Kirkpatrick
*

- - 14267 Opti
White
*, * Sail Newport
17. Taylor Kirkpatrick
*

- - 589 Opti
Blue
*, * Sail Newport
18. Andrew Sheerin
*

- - 15050 Opti
Red
*, * Brenton Cove /Ida Lewis
19. Noah Kelleher
*

- - 14363 Opti
Red
*, * Brenton Cove Race Team
20. Sam Morrell
*

Opti - IVB600 Opti
Blue
*, * RBVIYC
21. Peter Lynn
*

- - 8942 Opti
Red
*, * Pleon
22. Nina Reichhelm
*

Tartar Sauce - 10393 Opti
White
*, * CPYC
23. Ian Smith
*

asailor - 11591 Opti
White
*, * Hyannis
24. Tyler Fleig
*

- - 17023 Opti
Red
*, * Brenton Cove Racing Team/FAST
25. Jason Davis
*

- - 12888 Opti
Blue
*, * Breton Cove Racing Team
26. Richie Gordon
*

Tazmnian Devil - 13869 Opti
Blue
*, * Cedar Point Yacht Club
27. Ryan Vittimberga
*

Mythbuster - 18674 Opti
Blue
*, * WDYC
28. Matthew Homa
*

- - 16757 Opti
Red
*, * Pleon
29. Kendall Swenson
*

- - 17273 Opti
Red
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
30. Camille Homa
*

- - 11877 Opti
Red
*, * Pleon
31. Camden Baer
*

Dreamer - 13649 Opti
White
*, * Wianno
32. Oliver Fair
*

- - 13547 Opti
Red
*, * Wianno
33. George Fair
*

- - 14568 Opti
Blue
*, * Wianno
34. James Bloxham
*

- - 13563 Opti
Red
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
35. Chace Lewis
*

- - 16322 Opti
Blue
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
36. Gray Kiger III
*

Opti - 13344 Opti
Blue
*, * FBYC
37. Christian Filter
*

- - 8407 Opti
Blue
*, * Severn Sailing Assoc
38. Bryce Andreasen
*

Opti - USA 15579 Opti
Red
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
39. Nicholas DiGiovanni
*

Veloce - 17391 Opti
Red
*, * Ida Lewis Yacht Club
40. Graeme Alderman
*

Optimist - 14370 Opti
Red
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
41. Sam Shannon
*

Opti - 15508 Opti
Red
*, * VHYC
42. Sarah Alexander
*

Muskrat Princess - 17324 Opti
Red
*, * Severn Sailing Association
43. Ian Morgan
*

- - 18231 Opti
Red
*, * AYC
44. Briggs Lalor
*

- - 17224 Opti
Blue
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/AYC
45. Louise Conaty
*

Blue Hen - 18018 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis
46. Blair Lalor
*

- - 17279 Opti
White
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/AYC
47. Aiden Morgan
*

- - 1207 Opti
White
*, * AYC
48. Emma White
*

- - 17630 Opti
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
49. Davis Gold
*

Good As Gold - 13070 Opti
Red
*, * Pleon YC
50. Renee Torrie
*

- - 17317 Opti
Red
*, * Pleon
51. Camille White
*

- - 14247 Opti
White
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club1
52. Robert Gordon
*

Catmoo - 10175 Opti
Blue
*, * CPYC
53. Read Beigel
*

- - USA 15683 Opti
Red
*, * Severn Sailing Association
54. Nathan Ikeda
*

Opti - 8500 Opti
Blue
*, * DBMS
55. Matthew Safford
*

- - 16327 Opti
Blue
*, * Sandy Bay YC
56. John Alexander Hanna
*

optimist - 17990 Opti
Red
*, * fbyc
57. Sonia Lingos-utley
*

Optical Illusion - 12533 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis yacht club
58. Chase Cooper
*

- - BER1037 Opti
Blue
*, * Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
59. Annie Spence
*

A Slope - 10162 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
60. William Hundahl
*

- - 7898 Opti
Red
*, * Pleon
61. Burke Egan-Walsh
*

Busy B - 12028 Opti
Red
*, * HYC
62. Kyle Schwitzer
*

- - 17111 Opti
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
63. Christina Nothacker
*

- - 2904 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
64. thomas walden
*

- - ISV702 Opti
Blue
*, * STYC / Pleon
65. Phillip Schofield
*

- - 14967 Opti
Blue
*, * SSA/AYC
66. Jose' daSilva
*

Riptide - 10299 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
67. Will Cannistraro
*

- - 18791 Opti
Blue
*, * Wianno
68. Rawson Clough
*

VHYC Opti race boat - 5 Opti
Blue
*, * VHYC
69. Julia Downey
*

Funshine - 16164 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club/FAST
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joan Kiely
*

- - 9592 Opti Green
-
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Seth Rizika
*

- - 12307 Opti Green
-
*, * wianno / Fast
3. Chris Adams
*

Hat Trick - 14264 Opti Green
-
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
4. Matthew Hersey
*

Blue Crush - 12672 Opti Green
-
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Hailey Pemberton
*

- - 14599 Opti Green
-
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
6. Charles Downey
*

code flag - 16164 Opti Green
-
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network