Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Scott Calnan 6264 Laura Murley
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
2. Nick Arabia 8850 Kelsey Goggin
Club 420 / Wianno Yacht Club/WDYC
3. Jacob Martz 4852 Connor Winn
Club 420 / MSA
4. Olivia Aswad 3444 Hannah Dubin
Club 420 / Nahant Sailing Program
5. Foster Eymer 1113 Mackenzie Axelson
Club 420 / cohasset yacht club
6. Hayley Reifeiss 3063 Brendan Casey
Club 420 / Plymouth YC
7. Victoria Cotone 5043 Melissa Connolly
Club 420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
8. Sophie Arnold 3218 Kate Broderick
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
9. Joseph Belsito 4987 Matt Donovan
Club 420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
10. Eric Murray 1 Mike Varnum
Club 420 / Satuit Boat Club
11. Olivia Vita 5566 Marion Rose Cundari
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
12. Jack O'Brien CSC1 Brianne Crough
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
13. Billy O'Donnell 4472 Johnny Egan
Club 420 / Annisquam YC
14. Alex Everett 1117 Sarah Evans
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
15. Nick O'Sadcia 3083 Allison Beggs
Club 420 / PYC
16. Brian Chase 2770 Heather O'Neil
Club 420 / Hull YC
17. Ian White 6118 Riley Calhoun
Club 420 / DBMS/Tabor
18. Danielle Sookiasian 3455 Morgan McCarthy
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
19. Richard Churchill 4992 Morgan Farino-Silva
Club 420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
20. Kyle Gundersen 1116 Matt Swanborg
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
21. Michael Sweeney 5292 Katie galanis
Club 420 / west Dennis
22. Grace Mason 6152 Megan Ross
Club 420 / hingham yacht club
23. MacKenzie MacRae 6035 Meaghan MacRae
Club 420 / WIld Harbor
24. Benjamin Cohen 781 Eli Neuman-Hammond
Club 420 / Hull/FAST
25. Rachel Guard S609 Matthew Kearney
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
26. Ben MacShane 5082 Burton McHugh
Club 420 / Annisquam Yacht Club
27. Nick Hanna 5070 Grace Papp
Club 420 / Annisquam YC
28. Sam Bobo 1119 Jesse Conway
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
29. Erik Eckelhofer S402 Seamus Lewis
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
30. Alexandre Lauretti 1110 lea Hermanns
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
31. Emily Swanborg 1118 Madeline Curley
Club 420 / cohasset Yacht Club
32. Margaux Bertola 2 Jean-Didier Bertola
Club 420 / Satuit Boat Club
33. Matt Johnson 1026 Liam Kanaley
Club 420 / Wild Harbor
34. Joey Spinella 3 Ryan Murray
Club 420 / satuit boat club
35. Conor Doherty S427 Megan Greeley
Club 420 / SHYC
36. Max Bennett 4632 Katherine Wasynczuk
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
37. Emily Shane 5658 Isaac Estey
Club 420 / DBMS
38. Jason Clark S525 Chris Kelly
Club 420 / SHYC
39. Grant DeWald 5656 Chris Mulone
Club 420 / DBMS
40. Mary Kate Mezzetti 5456 Asa Smith
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
41. Kathryn Dunn 1114 Julien Lauretti
Club 420 / cohasset yacht club
42. William Duffy 4497 colleen shouldice
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sam Murphy 90123
Laser Radial / Junior CYC
2. Hayes Keniley 14462
Laser Radial / Junior Cohasset Yacht Clum
3. Padraic Boyle 189816
Laser Radial / Junior Plymouth Yacht Club
4. Christina Wood 184435
Laser Radial / Junior PYC
5. Alexander Gasdia 187754
Laser Radial / Junior Wild Harbor YC
6. Kristi MacEachern 170997
Laser Radial / Junior Town River Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Christian Calnan 7842
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
2. Samuel White 13334
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
3. Maggie DiPesa 16235
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
4. Paxton Blanchard 9197
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
5. Nicholas Kersten 9045
Optimist / Blue Nahant Dory Club / FAST
6. Connor Lehan 15451
Optimist / Red Hull YC
7. Zachary Lehan 16317
Optimist / Blue Hull YC
8. Madison Lehan 10295
Optimist / White Hull YC
9. Payton Reifeiss 12631
Optimist / Blue Plymouth YC
10. Cameron Dieselman 4662
Optimist / Blue Satuit Boat Club
11. Aram Donabed 16820
Optimist / Blue Hull Yacht Club
12. Meredith Julian 10262
Optimist / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
13. Abby McGrath 15832
Optimist / Blue Hull YC
14. Sophie Hibben 7264
Optimist / Red Barnstable Yacht Club
15. Charlie Hibben 16778
Optimist / White Barnstable Yacht Club
16. Liam Healey 12674
Optimist / Blue Satuit Boat Club
17. Griffin Ernst NYC22
Optimist / Blue Nantucket Yacht Club
18. Boryana Doyle 16548
Optimist / Blue DBMS
19. Audrey O'Neil 15822
Optimist / Blue Hull Yacht Club
20. Peter Duncan 11583
Optimist / Blue Plymouth YC
21. Nathan Ikeda 8500
Optimist / Blue DBMS
22. Drew Humfryes 17426
Optimist / Red Plymouth
23. Caoilinn Boyle 14541
Optimist / Blue Plymouth Yacht Club
24. Sam Arnold 6486
Optimist / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
25. Piers Klein 88
Optimist / White DBMS
26. Rennie Westcott 3953
Optimist / Red cohasset yacht club
27. Matthew Sweeney 9849
Optimist / Blue west Dennis
28. Jake Hawk 16494
Optimist / Blue West Dennis Yacht Club
29. Maximillian Carbone 18704
Optimist / Blue Nahant Sailing
30. Timmy Irish 9162
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
31. Ally Irish 17
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
 


Optimist-Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nicole Downey 55
Optimist-Green / n/a dbms
2. Ryan Frauenholz 004
Optimist-Green / Dory Club
3. Kevin Gilland 7081
Optimist-Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
4. Matt Gilbert 9158
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
5. Paul Sullivan 08110
Optimist-Green / satuit boat club
6. Maeve Glancy 9417
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
7. Matt Spinella HP4
Optimist-Green / satuit boat club
8. Michael Lustig 16026
Optimist-Green / Nantucket Yacht Club
9. Jack Moskowitz 5718
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
10. Tyler Duncan 6453
Optimist-Green / PYC
11. Will Leclerc 33
Optimist-Green / DBMS
12. Lexi Leclerc 420
Optimist-Green / DBMS
13. Nicholas Graziano 4065
Optimist-Green / Plymouth yacht club
14. Sophia Cotone 3592
Optimist-Green / Plymouth YC
15. Christian Eckelhofer 5470
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
16. Quentin Hill 1607
Optimist-Green / White Cohasset Yacht Club
17. Dominique Roy 3782
Optimist-Green / SHYC
18. Riley Eaton 16803
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
19. Mark Bodner 15516
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
 


Vanguard Pram
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alexis Duncan 1
Vanguard Pram / PYC
2. Kassidy Duncan 1
Vanguard Pram / PYC
3. Christopher Kearney 1
Vanguard Pram / Plymouth Yacht Club
4. Brian Maddock 1
Vanguard Pram / Plymouth Yacht Club
5. Lauren Maddock 1
Vanguard Pram / Plymouth Yacht Club
6. Philip Wainwright 1
Vanguard Pram / Plymouth Yacht Club
7. Colin Eaton 1
Vanguard Pram / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
8. Molly Hamel 1
Vanguard Pram / SHYC
9. John May 1
Vanguard Pram / shyc
10. Carleigh MacNeill 15
Vanguard Pram / SHYC member