Registrants For
2010 Summer Mulltihull Regatta
Santa Cruz Yacht Club

July 24-25, 2010
17 people have registered for this event

Formula 18 Class
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Ternullo Frank
Patricia Long
2540 Formula 18 Class, Santa Rosa, CA USA
2. Jason Moore
Jake Sailer
2591 Formula 18 Class, Clovis, CA USA
3. Phillip Meredith
Chris Meredith
2218 Formula 18 Class, Palo Alto, CA USA
4. Richard Vilvens
Daisy Eng
5150 Formula 18 Class, Eureka, Ca USA
 


Hobie 16A
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Mike Montague
Kathy Ward
2009 Hobie 16A, SANTA ROSA, California USA
2. ken nelson
Elif Demir
02 Hobie 16A, clovis, ca USA
3. Patrick Porter
Phillip Porter
108000 Hobie 16A, Garden Valley, CA USA
4. Ben Brown
Austin Silver
105244 Hobie 16A, Los Altos, CA USA
5. steve klein
eroc brown
11679 Hobie 16A, palo alto, ca USA
6. gary russell
Midori Arakawa
111721 Hobie 16A, Guerneville, California USA
7. Blair Wallace
Sasha Wallace
112010 Hobie 16A, Olympic Valley, Ca USA
 


Hobie 16B
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Christophe Allie
Helga Allie
16 Hobie 16B, Sunnyvale, CA USA
 


Hobie 18
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Dwight Manning
Danny Dike
916 Hobie 18, San Jose, CA USA
 


Hobie 20
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Tim Parsons
Jane Stewart
111 Hobie 20, Novato, CA USA
2. Mark Zimmer
Kim Cooper
935 Hobie 20, Fremont, CA USA
3. Rafi Yahalom
Rafi Yahalom
895 Hobie 20, sunnyvale, ca USA
4. Michael Howser
Faye Ren
923 Hobie 20, Golden, CO USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network